Date |
Location |
Match |
2023-02-25 |
Arena GDL, Guadalajara, Jalisco |
Reycko vs Linterna Verde Jr., Gayden, Furia, Golgota, Master Crazy, Aero Xtreme, Guerrero Samuray Jr., Dinastía, Black Sirius, La Fashion, Amenaza Negra Jr., Viuda Arcoiris, Black Fénix, Mensajero de la Muerte |
2023-03-26 |
Arena Luis Verdia, Ocotlán, Jalisco |
Aero Xtreme & Linterna Verde Jr. vs Escorpión Jr. & Lokito Mendez and Reggae Boy & Reycko |
2023-07-30 |
Arena Tlajomulco, Tlajomulco de Zúñiga, Jalisco |
Hijo De Penta Black, Linterna Verde Jr., Maximus vs Atilus, Príncipe Orus, Príncipe Tenock |
2023-08-26 |
Arena GDL, Guadalajara, Jalisco |
Brian Villa vs Linterna Verde Jr., Gallo, Toro Negro [GDL HEAVY] |
2023-09-24 |
Plaza Principal, Tonalá, Jalisco |
Linterna Verde Jr., Perro Callejero, Sirius Black vs Andrew, Maravilla Azteca, Stryker |
2023-09-26 |
Auditorio Municipal, Yahualica, Jalisco |
Aerostar & Linterna Verde Jr. vs Dios del Inframundo & Reycko |
2023-10-08 |
Plaza Principal, Tonalá, Jalisco |
Linterna Verde Jr., Perro Callejero, Sirius Black vs Andrew, Maravilla Azteca, Stryker |
2023-11-04 |
Arena GDL, Guadalajara, Jalisco |
Perro Callejero vs Vago, Diamante Mágico, Pequeño Mariscal, Gallo, Rayman, Makabre, Rey Tritón, Mr. Trueno, Rey Trueno, Infierno, Andar Ng, Linterna Verde Jr. |
2023-12-17 |
Arena Miguel Hidalgo, Zapopan, Jalisco |
Aerostar & Linterna Verde Jr. vs Monsther Clown & Reycko |
2023-12-30 |
Arena GDL, Guadalajara, Jalisco |
Linux vs Takeshi, Golden Fly, Pantera De Occidente, Tiburón Guadalajara, Diamante Negro, Albatros Jr., Danger Boy, Samurai Black, Aullido Negro, Linterna Verde Jr., Viuda Arcoiris [cage, mask, hair] |
Upcoming Matches |
Match Date |
Show |
Match |
2019-08-11 |
Arena Coliseo Guadalajara |
El Chakal L Joker, Sádico, Linterna, Mr. Apolo, El Alteño, Principe Daniel, Paymon, Guerrero de la Muerte, Johnny Dinamo [cage, hair]
Order of escape: Linterna, Guerrero de la Muerte, Alteno, Joker, (Mr. Apolo, Principe Daniel left somewhere in here), Sadico, Johnny Dinamo, leaving Chakal & Paymon. Paymon won, Chakal lost his hair.
|
2022-11-27 |
Arena Luis Verdia, Ocotlán, Jalisco |
Rayman, Rey Eledecark, Rey Muerte vs Escorpión Jr., Linterna Verde Jr., Mensajero de la Muerte |
2022-12-16 |
Arena GDL, Guadalajara, Jalisco |
Linterna Verde Jr., Power, Rudy Santana vs Black Fénix, Black Sirius, Rey Eledeka |
2023-02-25 |
Arena GDL, Guadalajara, Jalisco |
Reycko vs Linterna Verde Jr., Gayden, Furia, Golgota, Master Crazy, Aero Xtreme, Guerrero Samuray Jr., Dinastía, Black Sirius, La Fashion, Amenaza Negra Jr., Viuda Arcoiris, Black Fénix, Mensajero de la Muerte |
2023-03-26 |
Arena Luis Verdia, Ocotlán, Jalisco |
Aero Xtreme & Linterna Verde Jr. vs Escorpión Jr. & Lokito Mendez and Reggae Boy & Reycko |
2023-07-30 |
Arena Tlajomulco, Tlajomulco de Zúñiga, Jalisco |
Hijo De Penta Black, Linterna Verde Jr., Maximus vs Atilus, Príncipe Orus, Príncipe Tenock |
2023-09-26 |
Auditorio Municipal, Yahualica, Jalisco |
Aerostar & Linterna Verde Jr. vs Dios del Inframundo & Reycko |
2023-11-04 |
Arena GDL, Guadalajara, Jalisco |
Perro Callejero vs Vago, Diamante Mágico, Pequeño Mariscal, Gallo, Rayman, Makabre, Rey Tritón, Mr. Trueno, Rey Trueno, Infierno, Andar Ng, Linterna Verde Jr. |
2023-12-17 |
Arena Miguel Hidalgo, Zapopan, Jalisco |
Aerostar & Linterna Verde Jr. vs Monsther Clown & Reycko |
2023-12-30 |
Arena GDL, Guadalajara, Jalisco |
Linux vs Takeshi, Golden Fly, Pantera De Occidente, Tiburón Guadalajara, Diamante Negro, Albatros Jr., Danger Boy, Samurai Black, Aullido Negro, Linterna Verde Jr., Viuda Arcoiris [cage, mask, hair] |