Date |
Location |
Match |
2023-12-22 |
Iztacalco, Distrito Federal |
Canek Jr., Fishman Jr., Vangellys vs Bestia Del Ring Jr., Hijo del Signo, Karonte Jr. |
2023-12-25 |
Arena Lopez Mateos |
Crazy Rhino, Extreme Rhino, Killer Rhino b Dr. Karonte Jr., Esquizofrenia, Gran Markus Ng
La Puerquiza Extrema scheduled, didn't appear (were wrestling in Mexico City at the same time)
|
2023-12-26 |
Black Club, Cuauhtémoc, Distrito Federal |
Gran Pandemónium, Hijo de Pandemónium, Pandemónium Jr. vs Argenis, Dr. Karonte Jr., Tonalli |
2024-01-13 |
Arena Lopez Mateos |
Dr. Karonte Jr., Gran Markus Jr., La Parkita (Aaa) b La Parkita Negra, Ra-Zhata, Shil-Ka |
2024-01-14 |
Plaza Civica Lic Adolfo Lopez Mateos, Chilpa, Calixtlahuaca, Estado de México |
Alas de Oro, Alas De Plata, Niño Hamburguesa, Octagón Jr. b Dr. Karonte Jr., Gran Pandemónium, Hijo de Pandemónium, Pandemónium Jr. |
2024-01-20 |
Arena Neza |
Abismo Negro Jr., Aero Boy, Psicosis II b Argenis, Dr. Karonte Jr., Shocko
Vipers won by cheating
|
2024-02-03 |
Arena Lopez Mateos |
Dr. Karonte Jr., Esquizofrenia, Gran Markus Jr. b Pig Decapitador, Pig Destructor, Pig Pool and Centauro, Jefe Del Norte, Pistolero Negro
13:44. Challenges followed.
|
2024-02-09 |
Auditorio, Santa María Ozumbilla, Tecámac, Estado de México |
Dr. Karonte Jr., Dunamis, Obelyus vs Aztlán, Jefe Del Norte, Pistolero Negro |
2024-02-24 |
Arena Rey Bucanero, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México |
Hijo de Máscara Sagrada, Hijo de Octagón, Hijo del Lizmark b Canek Jr., Dr. Karonte Jr., Hijo del Fishman |
2024-03-02 |
Arena Mama Luchas, Cuautitlán Izcalli, Estado de México |
Tonalli & Troyano b Dr. Karonte Jr. & Gran Markus Jr. and Mordock & Zumbi |
Upcoming Matches |
2024-04-06 |
Arena Lopez Mateos |
Maniak Cop & Ovett Jr. vs Dr. Karonte Jr. & Gran Markus Ng |
2024-04-06 |
Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México |
Brazo Celestial & Brazo de Oro vs Dr. Karonte Jr. & Gran Markus Ng and Bestia Del Ring Jr. & Kairos and Rokambole & Villano IV Jr. and El Del Norte & El Sureño |
2024-04-21 |
Frontón México, Cuauhtémoc, Distrito Federal |
Arez, Látigo, Toxin vs Bestia 666, Dr. Karonte Jr., Verdugo |
2024-05-20 |
Central de Abastos, Ecatepec, Estado de México |
Payasito Coco Negro, Rhino Cyborgg, Rhino Extree vs Aztlán, Jefe Del Norte, Pistolero Negro and Argenis, Dr. Karonte Jr., Dunamis |
Match Date |
Show |
Match |
2023-12-08 |
Gym Micktlán, Venustiano Carranza, Distrito Federal |
Machero, Princeso, Soberbia Negra vs Dr. Karonte Jr., Night Fury, Súper Átomo and Centauro, El Del Norte, Pistolero Negro |
2023-12-09 |
Las Tertulias, Cuauhtémoc, Distrito Federal |
Dr. Karonte Jr. & Hijo del Fishman b Atomik Star & Lunatik Extreme |
2023-12-12 |
Thyssenkrupp, Huejotzingo, Puebla |
Marquez Jr., Mini Falcón, Príncipe de Seda vs Capo del Sur, Dr. Karonte Jr., Súper Pinocho |
2023-12-25 |
Arena Lopez Mateos |
Crazy Rhino, Extreme Rhino, Killer Rhino b Dr. Karonte Jr., Esquizofrenia, Gran Markus Ng
La Puerquiza Extrema scheduled, didn't appear (were wrestling in Mexico City at the same time)
|
2023-12-26 |
Black Club, Cuauhtémoc, Distrito Federal |
Gran Pandemónium, Hijo de Pandemónium, Pandemónium Jr. vs Argenis, Dr. Karonte Jr., Tonalli |
2024-01-13 |
Arena Lopez Mateos |
Dr. Karonte Jr., Gran Markus Jr., La Parkita (Aaa) b La Parkita Negra, Ra-Zhata, Shil-Ka |
2024-01-14 |
Plaza Civica Lic Adolfo Lopez Mateos, Chilpa, Calixtlahuaca, Estado de México |
Alas de Oro, Alas De Plata, Niño Hamburguesa, Octagón Jr. b Dr. Karonte Jr., Gran Pandemónium, Hijo de Pandemónium, Pandemónium Jr. |
2024-01-20 |
Arena Neza |
Abismo Negro Jr., Aero Boy, Psicosis II b Argenis, Dr. Karonte Jr., Shocko
Vipers won by cheating
|
2024-02-03 |
Arena Lopez Mateos |
Dr. Karonte Jr., Esquizofrenia, Gran Markus Jr. b Pig Decapitador, Pig Destructor, Pig Pool and Centauro, Jefe Del Norte, Pistolero Negro
13:44. Challenges followed.
|
2024-02-24 |
Arena Rey Bucanero, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México |
Hijo de Máscara Sagrada, Hijo de Octagón, Hijo del Lizmark b Canek Jr., Dr. Karonte Jr., Hijo del Fishman |