Today's Events

AAA (SUN) 07/22/2018 Auditorio Cecuco, San Juan del Río, Querétaro [AAA]
1) Psycho Clown vs Joe Lider, Pagano
2) Angelikal, Argenis, Hijo Del Vikingo vs Dave The Clown, Dizzy, Villano III Jr.
3) Mamba vs Ashley, Estrella Divina

AAA (SUN) 07/22/2018 Salón Soxhixtlapiloc, Huajuapan de León, Oaxaca [AAA]
1) Dragón Solar & Solaris vs Bronco González Jr. & Tiger Boy
2) Lanzelot & Máscara de Bronce vs Chicano & Fetiche
3) Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr. & Parka Negra vs Bengala & Hijo Del Halcón 78

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/37361214_1021078388073782_150557974027304960_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=56ba97f04f3af98d31792619244055d8&oe=5BE803F5

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

AMLL (SUN) 07/22/2018 Palacio de los Deportes, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Chavo Banda & Tornado Negro vs Guerrero Lagunero & Rey Fantasy
2) Astucia & Fuego Jr. vs Pantera Negra Jr. & Tygrus
3) Terror Negro I, Terror Negro II, Terror Negro III vs Escriba, Lee Roy Jr., Profeta
4) El Susto, Ministro de la Muerte II, Ministro De La Muerte II Jr. vs Centella Azul Jr., Escriba Jr., Espacial

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/DibXVIvUwAApuEE.jpg:large

(pbs.twimg.com)

AULL (SUN) 07/22/2018 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Princesa Mohicana & Tormenta vs Hetzza & Samira
2) Conde IV, Sombra Del Misterio, Ursus vs Aero Extrem, Exterminador, Zaeta Del Ring
3) Akira, Inmortal, Steel Dragón vs Marrambo, Marraneitor, Puercules
4) Chico Che, Príncipe Cóndor, Willy Roja Jr. vs Chico del Barrio, Chilango, Mr. Pachucho
5) Euro, King Star Tiger, Rocky Santana vs Dante, Dragón Force, Filder
6) Machine Rocker (San Luis Potosí), Soul Rocker (San Luis Potosí), Uro Rocker vs Hijo de Máscara Sagrada, Montana, Último Gladiador

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/DiPE2bAUwAAbdeB.jpg

(pbs.twimg.com)

CMLL (SUN) 07/22/2018 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Eclipse Jr. vs El Jabalí
2) Cosmos & Tigre Blanco vs Demonio Rojo & Relámpago Azul
3) Cirujano, Flashboy, Linterna vs Bobby Black, Rey Trueno, Thunder Boy
4) Magnum, Star Black, Vaquero Jr. vs Carlo Roggi, Guerrero de la Muerte, Príncipe Kisho
5) Guerrero Samurai Jr., Joker, Luminoso vs Furia Roja, León Blanco, Sádico

source: http://cmll.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/03/domingo-13.jpg

(cmll.com)

CMLL (SUN) 07/22/2018 Arena México
1) Acero & Aéreo vs Mercurio & Pequeño Nitro
2) Arkalis, Leono, Star Jr. vs El Coyote, Nitro, Príncipe Odín Jr.
3) Fuego, Guerrero Maya Jr., Rey Cometa vs Kawato San, Templario, Virus
4) Okumura vs Universo 2000 Jr. [lightning]
5) Ángel de Oro, Kráneo, Niebla Roja vs Mr. Niebla, Rey Bucanero, Shocker
6) Flyer, Soberano Jr., Volador Jr. vs Ephesto, Luciferno, Mephisto

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/37256939_1952051978149929_4192375254741417984_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&_nc_eui2=AeHm8szVjoVwgN5zeHTNsYvwzN3j8pzObrxT_D4j1i9ZfMJn8OUJosdWXMct1rYHoOEM4M7AymnzVWMm6gq_FxzopHqP5RWgu60bSBtkvleJ8Q&oh=0e89c024d222f9f1c4abb48639606b64&oe=5BE2F293

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

Dorada (SUN) 07/22/2018 Carnitas Tepatitlan Music Hall, Tijuana, Baja California
1) Payaso Loco & Sindrome vs Fugaz & Pánico Psyco [DORADO TAG]
2) Alquimista, Dinastía Silver, Hijo Del Tapatío vs Black Eder, Black Saygon, Greco El Romano
3) Mr. Maldito & Platino vs Calavera & Misionero De La Muerte
4) Ciclón Ramírez & Máscara Sagrada vs Arandú & Hijo del Fishman

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/36086882_1913619335336762_5276599479003250688_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&_nc_eui2=AeFQaHCRPax5CUe2hlQ_MUUq6OcTMVoeaH8rZkSq3B3voRzEUpCGXJP8n_20zsh-8yMHR8m8FxcRX7AbTuXclrIsH3uTeTKQddCBQNx3O0-mBg&oh=80526ef7e9a2ca9c2e0ebf84654d942c&oe=5BAFE2D3

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

DTU (SUN) 07/22/2018 Auditorio 1ro de Abril, Santiago Tulantepec, Hidalgo
1) Corazón Latino, Dayami, Destino vs Iron Siader, Josh Sniper, Zarcoth
2) Aron Sykes, Helio Guerrero, Muerte Infernal vs Billy Gamer, Drolux, Hermes
3) Crazy Boy, Hormiga, Jimmy vs Black Fire, Paranoiko, Pesadilla
4) Angelito Mágico & Mini Rey Misterio vs Centellita De La Muerte & Mini Alebrije

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/37264471_929118240606413_5875526470792642560_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=e51ef57d92216da0a10b1af4640b98dc&oe=5BD51AA0

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

DTU , ANLL (SUN) 07/22/2018 Tropidisco La Revuelta, Cuernavaca, Morelos
1) Kid Ángel & Rey Star vs Centella & Smailing Kid
2) El Exótico & Jessy Ventura vs Kongo & Poseidón
3) Amazonica & Mary Caporal vs Candy Swing & Satania
4) Elektor vs Rey Cobra [lightning]
5) Cobre, Lokillo, Moira vs Cachorro, Fussion, Hechicero

source: https://farm2.staticflickr.com/1742/42763765541_314105ae60_b.jpg

(farm2.staticflickr.com)

FELIX (SUN) 07/22/2018 Bronco Swapmeet Ballroom, El Paso, Texas
1) Alero & Amazona vs Uzziel & Yuri Star
2) Águila Nera, Ángel Aéreo, Flamarión vs Anima II, Anima III, Rey Arturo
3) Akantus, Ghost Rider, Pierre Montero vs Bestia II, Bestia Jr., Neutrón
4) Tinieblas Jr. & Trimegistro vs Black Fish & Freddy Kruger

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-0/s640x640/37279872_979693278870425_6449079345553080320_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=e6c266ebf339c12745c56f637f8b3b12&oe=5BCE4C4E

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

FMLL (SUN) 07/22/2018 Arena Guatemala México, Guatemala City, Guatemala
1) Príncipe De Seda & Spiderman vs Anhbis & Darth Vader
2) Comandante 502, Hija De M. Xandu, La Satanica vs Hija Del Zombie, La Metica, Lady Ombie
3) Ciclón Chapin Sr., Ciclón Shapin Jr., Vs Kamikaze Rojo, Kamikaze Jr. vs Kamikaze Jr. & Kamikaze Rojo
4) Ciclón Negro & Misterio Negro vs Hijo de la Araña & Pluma Negra
5) Hijo de Voltrón, Tzuki, Voltron vs Hacha Sr., King Demon, Zobie Jr.
6) Avernosis & Rayo de Oro vs Big Ban & El Terrorista [Ladder]

source: https://farm2.staticflickr.com/1823/43071161741_758a2eef0a_b.jpg

(farm2.staticflickr.com)

FMLL (SUN) 07/22/2018 Denios De Roseville, Roseville, California
1) El Dragón & El Impostor vs Hermes Jr. & Vip
2) Fuerza Guerrera & Negro Navarro vs Blue Panther & Solar I

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/36948422_2035390143390803_5027430344349974528_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=06eb1df2a0709953bb224255c5d193c2&oe=5BEA24DA

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

GALLI (SUN) 07/22/2018 Arena GALLI, Villa Park, Illinois
1) ?, ??, ??? vs ????, ?????, ??????
2) ?, ??, ??? vs ????, ?????, ??????
3) Acid Jazz, Chico Suave, Marshe Rockett vs Atómico Jr., El Traidor, Golden Dragón
4) Furia Roja, Joe Alonzo, Mike Fierrde vs Jonathan Wolf, Shawn Kemp, Tripp Cassidy
5) DJZ & Isai Rivera vs Gringo Loco & Pat Monix
6) Atómico vs Sicario García
7) Golden Star vs Bandolero Star [GALLI CLASSIC]
8) Mojo Mcqueen vs Aeroboy [GALLI CHAMP]

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/36973633_1753967228014930_6030955517554196480_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&_nc_eui2=AeHp8oA6Tv9HmCCladSvaQzEQI5XnIqf4ZxxZeTNPaAmpSrn7gHNd8hd28waf19Tde7X4n-g3B2x3XB8SX-nl4A0VK933XyucEVnKnJ77-8OOg&oh=9973bfe2f89019f6e1503dea9d151a78&oe=5BDA937D

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

GILL (SUN) 07/22/2018 Salón Caracoles, Naucalpan, Estado de México
1) Kid Panther vs Rey Espacial Jr.
2) Yako Jr. vs Blue Ángel
3) Garra & Genio Hazan vs Crazy Tiger & Tesoirto
4) Crazy Clown & Juana La Loca vs Deirus, & Lemuira
5) Devil Terror, Golden, Osiris vs Lincatropo, Príncipe Mixteco, Súper Black

0

source: https://farm1.staticflickr.com/927/42607474055_bff0805ba4_b.jpg

(farm1.staticflickr.com)

indy (SUN) 07/22/2018 Arena Coliseo San Ramón, Puebla, Puebla
1) Black Lion & Rey Fuego vs Acesino & Saga
2) Cometa Boy & Fly Boy vs Cascabel & Castigador
3) Brave Star vs Guerrero de Plata
4) Makro, Rayder Boy, Tritón Tk vs Bárbaro I, Bárbaro II, Bárbaro III
5) Centella Roja, Rey Dragón, Tigre Rojo Jr. vs Black Histeria, Maquiavelo, Toro Bill Jr.

source: https://farm1.staticflickr.com/861/29641012588_28e43ef6f9_b.jpg

(farm1.staticflickr.com)

indy (SUN) 07/22/2018 Arena El Bombero, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua
1) Dinastik & Flama Solaris vs Gladiador & Nocturno
2) Black Snake, Jhony Johnny, Mini Guerrero Escarlata vs Dr. Muerte Jr., Furia Guerrera, Titanio
3) Pequeño Aziel, Star Chip, Zaeta De Plata vs Aziel, La Guerrera, Serpiente Roja
4) Aytana, La Chiquis, Mario Bross vs Apocalipsis, Guerrero Escarlata Jr., Magnífico
5) Funky Clown I & Funky Clown II vs Gato Samuray & Malandrin

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/37204387_1661908360587232_6016113940235288576_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&_nc_eui2=AeHeHmSorJZAvO3FvrFGA7b4S23yxXeTVET0NXZPq2ArGpgEr4m4NbhVOc00hcYwATbDOwqbY3tyl8I6y50FbzHi87KhMsSJ6CRlX2Fn19EGhQ&oh=f7d2b13a34494a90acb1cbfd7f7e2195&oe=5BE315CD

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 07/22/2018 Arena Fuerza Luchisitca, Mante, Tamaulipas
1) Tornado Blanco vs ?
2) Boy London vs Mosco Galáctico
3) La Piedra vs Dante
4) Relámpago vs Spider Boy
5) Negativo vs ?, ??, ???, ??? [FL CHAMP]
winnters of the previous matches

source: https://farm2.staticflickr.com/1803/43464611592_bd8c91e051_b.jpg

(farm2.staticflickr.com)

indy (SUN) 07/22/2018 Arena Jalisco, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Master Creazy & Toleinto vs Implacable & Targon
2) Galáctico & Ultra Cara vs Azteca De Oro & Nuevo Titan
3) Nocturno & Veggeta vs Black Golden & Radly
4) Brian Villa, Fumanchu, Guerrero Negro, Rudy Santana vs Enviado, Fly Mercury, Grevadad, Yenesis
5) Caim, Destrucción, Reggae Boy, Sniper, Sunny vs Draego, Estrella Oriental Jr., Maravilla Azteca, Spiga De Oro, Zatara [super liber]

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/36883942_2094345660853487_8476558072544755712_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&_nc_eui2=AeHphYxj9tpQDZJO3yRu0zHnls1z_ELRmKeBBnGAt2XsFjXWk6pF0HrDK6Rd-C7xmz9zlwyNAbPl6dP3CM_lxMC9OTdqzRG1iHr37YPwR87s1A&oh=a5b2acff3ff2036fcc24266b28b24e8d&oe=5B9F91C5

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 07/22/2018 Arena Nacionalista, Mexicali, Baja California
1) Meteoro vs Marino
2) Aira vs Princesa Tirana, Jade, Princesa Hernández
3) Dejavu & Marvel vs Comick & Kamik-C? [? CHAMP]
4) Flyboy & Oziel vs Galáctico & Galaxy and Genio del Aire & Próximo
5) Dark Warrior, Darkma, Nitrox, Pzayko vs Centurion, Humiled Jr., Prinxipe, Thundar Kid
6) Skalibur vs Dago Ortiz

source: https://farm1.staticflickr.com/849/42607479065_2396489d4f_b.jpg

(farm1.staticflickr.com)

indy (SUN) 07/22/2018 Auditorio Matamoros, Matamoros, Tamaulipas
1) El Pato vs Payaso Loco
2) Arcangel II & Black Dragón vs King Demon & Serpi Black
3) Diosa Blanca vs Lince
4) Dinamita Kid & Rey Marte vs Ángel o Demonio & Kiko El Loco
5) Ángel Exterminador, Comandante Muerte, Crazy Boy vs Balak, Hannibal, Silver Fly

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/36665252_642070159481174_7719927934709923840_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=63231719610b96d93b634593cf9d020e&oe=5BE689F7

(scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 07/22/2018 Gimnasio Raton Macias, Tláhuac, Distrito Federal
1) Carlos Strong, Chicanito, Lobo Guerrero vs Infinity, Lobo Rojo, Power Bull
2) Deimos, Ejidatario Del Infierno, Steel Dragón vs Calavera, Máscara Celestial, Pyrot
3) Diamante King vs Shere Khan, Alfa, Aerodinamic
4) Thunder Storm & Xtruendo vs Alas de Oro & Alas De Plata
5) Kunai vs Iron Kid
6) Sádico & Yoruba vs Ángel Jr. & Príncipe Aéreo [AULL TAG]
7) Corsario Negro Jr. & Drako vs Camuflaje & Psique

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/37564140_2103265269961526_1967242321766383616_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=abef16e70fcbf887416ec49c5cf4d804&oe=5BD56E12

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 07/22/2018 Parque Centenario, Mexicali, Baja California
1) Centella & Gladiador vs Cuervo Infernal & Dark Warrior
2) Efekto & Jade vs Hijo De Gatubela & Rey Cobra
3) Mr. Tempest & Tigre León vs Corsario Negro & Renegado
4) Puma Sol vs Ángel Negro [career, mask]
Puma Sol's career vs Angel Negro's mask?

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/DhsXB2dU8AA82DJ.jpg:large

(pbs.twimg.com)

indy (SUN) 07/22/2018 Plaza de Garibaldi, Cuauhtémoc, Distrito Federal
1) Aztroman vs Black Steider, Fang Man
2) Brilo Del Luna & Gargolen vs Angelita Bebe & Kasako Loco
3) Dr. Warro & Furia Punk vs Cadenero Punk & Darkside
4) Sombra De La Muerte vs Elegancia Magica [mask, hair]
5) Vagabundo Jr. vs Coco Rojo II, Coco Azul

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/37339609_1928849987178095_4531799837175185408_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&_nc_eui2=AeHkGIaXOhXWovxfJ3yyGiwzP2UsYpO2-esl6iUq3UBEzOwWkseK6tOV0uuqBKl9zlr2xOrKiuEuPEWy_CpKCaE8cHcD5dyyvsea2FCpqCi0yg&oh=36675da9d72509c9703074d0334b66d3&oe=5BCEDA97

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 07/22/2018 Plaza de Toros Valente Arellano, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Asteroth vs Tiger Steel
2) Tackle Jr. & Terrorcito vs Bala de Plata Jr. & Pequeño Zyrus
3) Diabólico I, Diabólico II, Gran Danton Jr. vs Diamante Jr., Rey Insólito, Zafiro Jr.
4) Big Clown, Bronx Clown, Frank Clown vs Hijo del Soberano, New Warrior, Spider

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/37262725_838721912991392_3241605053164814336_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=70a9ea29e069765cd9de8ccf918c21b9&oe=5BD8246A

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 07/22/2018 Quinta Jessy, Juárez, Nuevo Leon
1) ? vs ??
2) Centella, La Cosita, Star Boy vs Asesino Negro, Kabuki, Mercenario
3) Malefiko, Punk Xtreme, Tsunami vs Black Metal, Black Spider, Lady Cat
4) Marlon Black & Thunder Black vs Chico de Barrio & Destructor
5) Último Demonio vs Azteca Warrior

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/37304893_2045096828842665_6007984477677027328_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=9d22cae7a486e260750fec645544386f&oe=5BD2E6EC

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 07/22/2018 Unidad Deportiva Jorge Campos Navarrete, Acapulco, Guerrero
1) Chispita, Green Power, Reyna De Corazones vs Kevin Star, Mr. Ursus, Tayron
2) Piloto Jr. vs Ángel Guardián [ACAPULCO AAA LIGHT]
3) Diestro, Kid Silver, Súper Chiva vs Ahijado Del Diablo, El Lider, Soul Killer
4) Aaspirantito, Charly El Novillero, Fulminante, Lobo Plateado, Rinbo Black, Siniestro vs Ares I, Ares II, Astro Nave, Dark Cybor, Hijo De Torbellino Azul, Sangre Costeña

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/DiREUrBU8AAI5f9.jpg

(pbs.twimg.com)

IWRG (SUN) 07/22/2018 Arena Naucalpan
1) Ángel Estrella Jr. vs Atomic Star
2) Mexica & Shaolin vs Death Metal & Dowki
3) Ra-Zhata, Shil-Kah, Teelo vs Factor, Liderk, Spector
4) Black Dragón, Danny Casas, Paison Kristal vs Capo del Norte, Demonio Infernal, Diablo Jr.
5) Lunatic Xtreme & Ovett vs Hijo del Mosco X-Fly & X-Fly
6) Leo, Mike, Rafy, Relámpago vs Dr. Cerebro, Hijo de Canis Lupus, International Pantera, Veneno and Emperador Azteca, Freelance, Hijo del Alebrije, Imposible and El Hijo del Medico Asesino, Eterno, Trauma I, Trauma II [Zona de Ejecucion]

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/DiF0NebUcAElliK.jpg

(pbs.twimg.com)

LEGEND (SUN) 07/22/2018 Arena Aficion
1) Destroyer vs ?
2) ? & Skynet vs Príncipe Salvaje & Samurai
3) Ángel Cósmico & Monje Solitario Jr. vs Espíritu De Plata
2 vs 1
4) Bucker & Varcan vs José el Caporal & Súper Panda
5) Alex Extreme, Darketo, Persyy vs Tortuguillo Karateka I, Tortuguillo Karateka II, Tortuguillo Karateka III

source: https://farm2.staticflickr.com/1771/28157587657_5d178141ac_b.jpg

(farm2.staticflickr.com)

LLLV (SUN) 07/22/2018 Sahara Event Center, Las Vegas, Nevada
1) Ricky Mandel vs Funnybone, Sinn Bodhi, El Matematico, Juventud Guerrera, Mariachi Loco

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/DiU-OkdUcAImbkY.jpg:large

(pbs.twimg.com)

Los Amigos (SUN) 07/22/2018 15934 E. Frwy, Channelview, Texas
1) ? vs ??
2) Dralion vs Brinidis Del Aire, Kapoera
3) Gemelo Pantera I, Gemelo Pantera II, Pantera Blanca Jr. vs Centauro, Difunto, Misterioso Jr. (CMLL)
4) Sajibarn vs Thunder Jet, Sky Line, Sajibran, Kaotic, Galaxy, Hijo Del Monje Negro, Misterio Negro, Poder Nocturno [copa doverman]

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/DhoQyc6VAAAzJFL.jpg

(pbs.twimg.com)

Lucha Memes (SUN) 07/22/2018 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Aaron Sykes & Helio Guerra vs Dr. Pólux Jr. & Murciélago Plateado
2) Multifacetico (Puebla) & Prayer vs Totem I & Totem II
3) Keyra vs Lolita
4) Fly Star & Toxin vs Fresero Jr. & Mr. Iguana
5) Arez & Demus vs Corsario Negro Jr. & Drako
6) Steve Pain vs Audaz (CMLL)
7) Hechicero vs Aramis

Event Notes: Chairo Bill v4

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/37289278_2141603656082370_2937062610266226688_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=23d06a9c143164092ffa6b950d77b252&oe=5BD39E13

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

LUNA (SUN) 07/22/2018 Ochoas Flea Market, Mission, Texas
1) Star Kid vs Minino
2) Mariposa Salvaje & Príncipe Dragón vs Cougar Boy & Mayito Steel
3) Rey Supremo & Tony Tejano vs Hijo De Drakula & Príncipe Celestial
4) Imagen II & Ripper Invasor Jr. vs Misterio Boy, & Sairus

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/37347265_1851806608210990_8872183453097918464_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=e163db86c1cc968e9455e106e1fc50e5&oe=5BD25842

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

MLL (SUN) 07/22/2018 Arena 23 de Junio, Nicolás Romero, Estado de México
1) Erick El Pequeño Vempiro & Patriarca vs Arabe Lobo & Karven
2) Grecia & Yuma vs Jssi & Vaquero Garcial
3) Homerito, Juan Diego, Milagro vs Destructor, Dragons Mixtico, Rider
4) Andy Pineda & X Corpio vs Emi Rebelde & Rudy Garduño
5) Aguilita vs Pumita, Danny Barri
6) Conde De Bartock, Conde De Bartock Jr., Último Conde vs Macho I, Macho II, Macho III
7) Jhon Tito, Payaxucho, Terry 2000 vs Ángel o Demonio, Baggera, Stone Magic
8) Miss Gaviota, Nigma, Óscar El Hermoso vs Harry, Henry, Nico [METRO TRIOS]

source: https://farm2.staticflickr.com/1762/41703951330_5dd8faf4a3_b.jpg

(farm2.staticflickr.com)

MWE (SUN) 07/22/2018 Arena Gladiador, Matamoros, Tamaulipas
1) Caballero Águila vs Ángel De Sion
2) Fakir, Gótico, Sparko vs El Sismo, Espia Jr., The Joker
3) Ángel Norterno & El Gato vs Juventud Aerea & Mr. Dosis
4) Sairus & Star Kid vs Guerrillero Jr. & Komander
Star Kid farewell match

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/36813563_1815334401920036_4113806808110333952_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&_nc_eui2=AeE642Fo6J9PXBSu-cEcACeRYB01zy3RAfMRJG3qiRnED7_RW2GjT8RQ92Yq4U0Dd8im7XA_z5fRL6XIZQBHfESI131uCeODZGs37vuNfpYA0Q&oh=fead5b7757d1dddf7536677c9260ba41&oe=5BCA478F

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

Producciones H (SUN) 07/22/2018 Terraza Elma, Apodaca, Nuevo León
1) Army Boy & King Army vs Barón Rojo & Destroyer Jr.
2) Estuco & Etreus vs Flecha & Fly Xtreme
3) Mini Difunto & Mini Hator vs Mini Divo & Mini Estrella Dorada
4) Star Fire vs Lady Flammer
5) The Tiger vs Caifan II [FRONTERIZO HEAVY]

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/36508057_2072384746167322_7133409571590111232_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&_nc_eui2=AeEa8t-f5TgASXcaFdoykJ4yrOwRfhLzLAWip0mgXulDY2_Ff79O7cxoAkW1pt21Dm3u8aKR-r1XcSRRfyXM7e3gEWf80lE8PDLd2nApGb-Zhg&oh=9e8cd133e008dc035e015e19010a18a1&oe=5BE3B797

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

Revolucha (SUN) 07/22/2018 Gimnasio Nuevo León Unido, Monterrey, Nuevo Leon
1) Azarel & Muerte Extrema vs Dranzer & Scravos
2) Lady Flammer vs Star Fire, Princesa Azul
3) Hijo De Dos Caras & Hijo De Octagon vs Epydemius & Hijo del Volador
4) Dos Caras Sr. & Octagón vs Damián 666 & La Bestia Del Ring
5) Dragón Lee vs Último Ninja
6) Carístico, El Patrón Alberto, Rush vs Bestia 666, Garza Jr., Mr. 450

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/37279736_1927134247349669_8936234171534147584_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=05ebe449d1b12d86f584be6aa2020032&oe=5BC847A3

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

RI (SUN) 07/22/2018 Arena Colon, Torreón, Coahuila
1) ? vs ??
2) Diabólico I & Diabólico II vs Príncipe Samuray & Rey Samuray
3) ? & Brillante Jr. vs Gran Jefe II & La Tarántula and Kaos Clown & Psycothic Clown
4) Gran Jefe V vs Krazy Clown

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/37258895_1953443288010798_5702161911185932288_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=b0cb24612929a5fc9edd9225fde35131&oe=5BD62521

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

Tercera Cuerda (SUN) 07/22/2018 7300 N. Loop, El Paso, Texas
1) Arkango & Crazy Star vs Nascar & Tecas Outlaw
2) Ilegal & Kung Fu Panda vs Antrax & Toxico
3) Drako, Lagunero, Sangre Latina vs Balam, El Gato, Tiburón
4) Hijo Del Marquez & La Perrush-K vs Angelix & Guerrero Azteca

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/37019314_2086752148311268_7271180036407820288_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&_nc_eui2=AeFZUPu2zgjJdSpCzmm6CUqhKWWEDFgMTHJVKvLQWv2zODb3W515qRLXc5yWLRbsiDWTiwL1PIDJVU6F4LRaZp9uEzPvBM6c9eEaP6c3eX2AhA&oh=8a06e5a58a9de4574040abce54f6ecec&oe=5BD6CB27

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

Torres (SUN) 07/22/2018 Salón Dulce Paola, León, Guanajuato
1) Rocker Boy Jr. & Zaeta vs Destructor & Johny Alonso
2) Cruz De Oro & Guerrero Marvel vs Abigor & Okuma
3) Sexi Danger & Último Halcón Azteca vs Dark Lady & Kamikaze
4) Romano & Signo Arcano vs Dark Funeral & Murder Kya
5) Arkángel, Delirius,, Prisionero 13 vs Black Evil, El Gallero, Shiva

source: https://farm1.staticflickr.com/836/42607476285_e631c37ca8_b.jpg

(farm1.staticflickr.com)

UVLL (SUN) 07/22/2018 Arena Union, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Mr. Cobra vs Ángel Rojo, Crazy Power, Mariposa Pirata, Corazón Jr., Barbie Queen, Guerrero Negro
2) Aero Charlie & Comodín Jr. vs Arkano & Golden Boy and Corazón Salvaje & Decktony and Blond Phantom & Descontrol
3) Charlie, Ferrairto Jr., Ferrari Jr., Ferrarito vs Guerrero Mantiz I, Guerrero Mantiz II, Rocko Marvin, Rocky Marvin
4) Ángel Azul, Kronos, Rey Eterno vs Aero Power, Black Viper, Sangre Guerrera

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2018-07-22 09:15

Return to Index