Today's Events

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/34073776_2032239223514823_5669204930611642368_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=40735d74a47b0bb5961d7383ae6dac8e&oe=5BBB5CF3

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

AAA LG (SAT) 06/23/2018 Arena Xalapa, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Emperador, Mini Psycho Clown, Tigre Cósmico vs Asmodeous, Baby Crazy Jr., Mini Psicosis
2) Lady Shani & Sexy Tormenta vs Hades & Mamba
3) Ángel Mortal & Yuke vs Caballero Negro & Planetario
4) Generacion De La Muerte vs Nefasto Brothers
5) Argenis vs Guerrero Lee, Angelikal, Kid Lobo, Tiger Boy, Lazer Boy, Vengador Radioactivo
6) Aerostar, Drago, Pagano vs Eslabón Perdido, Joe Lider, Parka Negra

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/Df-1fUQUEAAo-qa.jpg

(pbs.twimg.com)

CMLL (SAT) 06/23/2018 Arena Coliseo
1) Shockercito & Último Dragóncito vs Pequeño Olímpico & Pequeño Violencia
2) Magnus, Príncipe Diamante, Starman vs Cholo, Grako, Inquisidor
3) Drone, Guerrero Maya Jr., Rey Cometa vs Dragón Rojo Jr., Pólvora, Virus
4) Ángel de Oro, Niebla Roja, Soberano Jr. vs Cuatrero, Forastero, Sansón
5) Dragón Lee, Mistico, Valiente vs Ephesto, Luciferno, Mephisto

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/DfhJ7SeUwAAXwBd.jpg

(pbs.twimg.com)

CMLL (SAT) 06/23/2018 Parque del Mestizaje, Gustavo A. Madero, Distrito Federal
1) Misterioso Jr., Pitbull, Vangellys vs Fuego, Graco, Relámpago
2) Dragón Lee, Mistico, Stuka Jr. vs La Bestia Del Ring, Mr. Niebla, Rush

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/35839087_2084786431795945_7422977894479036416_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&_nc_eui2=AeEvUTBKvaFBNLmw-ewCv7a9n2PU43k_MrFnh9tXiz_yImd4UdCCuEVbiRKC42C667nYxMp6T5P-jTr0GJ273x9hLrW10rBIxTzv1BazUPcrfA&oh=e2652ea5bee6df589e5d553519b28f90&oe=5BB8EF73

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

EGW (SAT) 06/23/2018 Arena Lerdo, Ciudad Lerdo, Durango
1) Guerrero Lagunero vs Flay Still
2) Magia Oriental vs Tornado Negro
3) As De La Muere & Superior vs Caballero De Plata & Profeta
4) Dr. Maligno, Hijo Del Ministro, Ministro II vs Ángel Azteca, Joe Rodríguez, Mata Suegras

source: https://farm2.staticflickr.com/1737/27572705527_c4faa42788_b.jpg

(farm2.staticflickr.com)

Fantastic (SAT) 06/23/2018 Santa Ana, California
1) Maligno & Pantera Azteca vs Índio Azteca & Power Baby
2) Diablo Azteca, Dragón Fly, Necrosis vs Asgard, Carvo Mar, Monje Maldito
3) Potro Romano & Scarecrwo vs Amorphisis (Michoacan) & Guerrero Universal
4) Dr. Maldad & Romeo vs Poder Infernal & Sombra Infernal
5) Mini Kendo, Payasito De Rodeo, Payaso De Rodeo vs Espectrito, Espectro II, Pentagoncito

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/33806390_641641082833969_5455252010934730752_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=2a24f610f2efe2a719c88c4474a36522&oe=5BC32A28

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

FMLS (SAT) 06/23/2018 Arena Nacionalista, Mexicali, Baja California
1) Vulcan vs ?
2) Lady Lee & Navitt vs Jade & Princesa Tirana
3) Animal, Demencia, Silver Star vs Enigma, Fly Boy, Humilde Jr.
4) Piloto Suicida vs Mr. Tempest
5) Gallo Tapado Jr., Kendo, Rubi Gardenia vs Ángel Blanoc Jr., Mano Negra Jr., Pakal

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/35521273_1907448505943610_7713961464926568448_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=5ca6e4284c5f4707ffc4bec0dc3e87c4&oe=5BBE6CFF

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

FULL (SAT) 06/23/2018 Automoviles Victoria, Altamira, Tamaulipas
1) Flash & Guerrera Negra vs Araña Maligna I & Araña Maligna II
2) Lumino & Saru vs Baby Lover & Brazo Jr.
3) Cibernético, Electroshock, Hijo del Volador vs Hijo de Máscara Año 2000, Scorpió Jr., Zorro

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/35512701_1698423893604785_3328308966718439424_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=516cafc8c8a338ee774cf6b496f1f68f&oe=5BBC5EDB

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SAT) 06/23/2018 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Helios & Kal El vs Galáctico & Olimpio
2) Dragóncito Ninja, Jean Pierre, Laxus vs Crazy Dinamo, Maverick, Viento Negro
3) Chica Tormenta vs La Mestiza
4) Crazy King vs Adrenalina
5) Brian Villa, Dark Pain, Shyru Dragón Jr. vs Black Golden, Kittan, Tony Rodríguez
6) Willy Banderas vs Aero Xtreme

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/34564350_1817467171645836_2174387804178481152_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&_nc_eui2=AeF649h-zEB81--l1Zh-9-YAdhzlfdmmX3gWVFyuxdlvclXa8n_YSZVH1f0iXj9_qaOSqThdieX5tZBGz_lWL420YSdDR3LtH9kKE6VU1bfZrA&oh=f8f26e94bfe7eaaeb383485c45aaaa4a&oe=5BC26AA3

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SAT) 06/23/2018 Palacio de los Combates, Durango, Durango
1) Dark Burst, Nemo, Tiger Maco vs Alacran Lagunero, Ángel Misterioso, Danny Black
2) Stroke Power & Toxico Jr. vs Pequeño Ángel & Rayo Dorado
3) Karisma & Madonna vs Inquieto De Durango & Perla Lagunera
4) Escapulario, Estruendo, Rey Templario vs Alex Steel, Slayer, Toxico
5) Halcón Suriano Jr. & Stukita vs Mini Difunto & Mini Hator

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-0/p526x296/35432996_1594500880658858_7729091427824566272_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=6d79a9861465bccccf717328fd684754&oe=5BA82FA0

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

ITLL (SAT) 06/23/2018 Centro Deportivo Impacto Total, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Abadón vs Kid Star, Tygrus, Ciber Panther
2) Astucia, Nefasto Jr., Troya vs Draiger, Mini Laredo Kid, Súper Baby
3) Ángel Galaktico, Black Phantom, Street Boy vs Espantapájaros, Estrella Universal, Saigon
4) Xtrano vs Astuto, Flecha Verde Jr., Megatron Jr., Silver Tiger, Dragster, M. Brillante, Nefasto [hair, mask]

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/35732293_2155852857772458_7650166374353862656_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=288cfbf4749f6708317ad2fdb962c5ef&oe=5BA771DC

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

MAMA LUCHAS (SAT) 06/23/2018 Arena Solidaridad
1) Grunier Jr. & Orión vs Mortiz & Rey De Barrio
2) Demonio Baltazar, Forastero, Murciélago Infernal vs Black Out, Coyote Azteca, Súper Dragons
3) Filder, Rosario Negro, Viajero Xtreme vs Alas De Oro, Centella Oriental, Mexica
4) Corsario Negro Jr., Drako, Fresero Jr. vs Chucho el Roto, Iron Love, Yakuza
5) Ángel Del Amor, Axel, Hijo Del Ángel vs Golden, Judas el Traidor, Mordok

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/35228757_1897176300338910_2808469223544717312_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=963fb2164710173497ce93d6c760c5c4&oe=5BB8A210

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

NERW , IAW (SAT) 06/23/2018 Calle Tlaxapana #27, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) ?, ??, ??? vs ????, ?????, ?????? [quarterfinal]
2) ?, ??, ??? vs ????, ?????, ?????? [quarterfinal]
3) ?, ??, ??? vs ????, ?????, ?????? [quarterfinal]
4) ?, ??, ??? vs ????, ?????, ?????? [quarterfinal]
5) ?, ??, ??? vs ????, ?????, ?????? [semifinal]
6) ?, ??, ??? vs ????, ?????, ?????? [semifinal]
7) ?, ??, ??? vs ????, ?????, ?????? [final]
8) Iron Kid vs Aerodinamic

source: https://farm1.staticflickr.com/886/27572701897_387e6f7808_b.jpg

(farm1.staticflickr.com)

Omega Lucha (SAT) 06/23/2018 Plaza Las Americas, Lilburn, Georgia
1) Tinieblas Jr. vs Alushe, Atlantis, Pirata Morgan, Fuerza Guerrera, Carístico, Ciclón Ramírez, Argos, Máscara Sagrada, Hijo de Máscara Sagrada, Canek Jr., Máscara Mágica, Pequeño Halloween, La Parkita

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/35528681_991670477705483_3281840281023938560_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=441eab5d65fd6192f407052487163aab&oe=5BB51ABC

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

PADRINO (SAT) 06/23/2018 1111 Barranca Driver, Suite 600, El Paso, Texas
1) Desmadre Irlandes & Jason vs Kung Fu Panda Lee & M. Mayers
2) Lagunero & S. Latina vs El Gato & Misterio Rojo
3) Guerrero Azteca & Zaga vs Muñeco Inf. & Rey Arturo
4) Lady Diamond, Sublime, Utopía vs Estrella Diabolika, Hijo Del Marques, Sky Bird
5) Fuego, Guerrero Azteca, Romano vs Hermes Jr., Skayderman, Vip

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/34454227_2064046377216749_6877303914429939712_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&_nc_eui2=AeFlcqlKUcTPpd1xS28diwxfOQH3eJl-maKMriugsQbmiW8m7g7qmPvkq5hBOsiAA7MW6G90bYCa5FtNUWajqqV2VU4KPbuNuUoO5W9Fwp9W9g&oh=95076e8b81d567ba347e0b685ce4de1e&oe=5B7F3DFC

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

Pendragon Rojo (SAT) 06/23/2018 Auditorio, Ciudad Morelos, Baja California
1) Dejavu & Princesa Hernández vs Aira & Prinxipe
2) Black Demon & Darius vs Comick & Marvel
3) Kamik-C & Skalibur vs Hijo De Tempestad Guerrera & Tempestad Guerrera Jr.
4) Galáctico, Humilde, Platino vs Drakma, Pzayko, Voltron

source: https://farm1.staticflickr.com/910/41256420295_e4a0b36b97_b.jpg

(farm1.staticflickr.com)

PWR (SAT) 06/23/2018 Fair, Gridley, California
1) Penta 0M vs Rey Fénix (Indie), Misterioso, Mariachi Loco, Puma Negro, El Dinamita, Fatu, Rey León, La Migra, Vapor, Skayde

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/34559894_1872626066127618_5833345150302027776_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&_nc_eui2=AeEUnEDCGCMnpiPm6hJuEZ7EMCP2md6YRtkgw-IggINlCKY_QfIhEifdw39zayRo-ysrd80OoSItpD0SylYnCL35rKbszJ3qphskiEyU5jh1Sw&oh=fc3037ee8cbccdeffb620933a038a3bf&oe=5B772D64

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

Torta Super Astro (SAT) 06/23/2018 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Divino Boy, Kalibus, Magnético vs Dr. Pólux Jr., Maremoto Jr., Murciélago Plateado
2) Ciclón & Dragosth vs Demasiado & Musashi and Astro Infernal & Lucifier
3) Montana, Syrus, Tackle vs Maravilla, Perro Negro, Terremoto
4) Lady Apache vs Zeuxis, Quetzal, Cinthia Moreno, Rossy Moreno, Mima Shimoda, Estrellita [G21 WOMEN]
5) Ricky Marvin & Silver King vs Hijo De Dos Caras & Steve Pain and Huma & Samoano
6) Imposible & Laredo Kid vs Demonio Infernal & Golden Magic and Ángelus Fly & Diamante
7) Baronessa vs Muñeca De Plata [mask]
8) Hijo de LA Park & LA Park vs La Máscara & Xtreme Tiger

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2018-06-23 09:15

Return to Index