This Upcoming Week's Events

source: https://farm1.staticflickr.com/892/28889962218_308e02b1c2_b.jpg

(farm1.staticflickr.com)

ACW (SUN) 06/24/2018 1108 N. Grama Street, El Paso, Texas
1) Galáctico & Galáctico Jr. vs Ilegal & Sky Bird
2) ? & Massive vs Hermes Jr. & Vip
3) Átomo, Silver Hawk, Zagan vs Antrax, Huniko, Minotauro
4) Charly, Thunder Rosa, Tigre Del Ring vs Amazona, Perush-K, Uzziel
5) Rey Arturo vs Yury Star
6) Utopía vs Génesis [ACW SUPREMO]

Event Notes: no matches announced

source: https://farm2.staticflickr.com/1793/42906234402_55d25fee04_b.jpg

(farm2.staticflickr.com)

indy (SUN) 06/24/2018 Arena 2 de Junio, Col. Benito Juárez, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Black Staider & Oscar vs Comando Z & Cross
2) Relámpago & Teco vs Guerrero De La Muerte & Ruso Black
3) Black Machine © vs Pluma Blanca [? CHAMP]
4) Cirss El Hermoso, Elegante Blanco, Taquero Maldito I vs Guerrero Nazi, Rey Tiburón, Taquero Maldito II
5) Cadenero Punk, Enemigo Publico, Warrior Steel vs Fugaz I, Fugaz II, Furia Verde

source: https://farm2.staticflickr.com/1754/28865594768_17e4a5a0c1_b.jpg

(farm2.staticflickr.com)

indy (SUN) 06/24/2018 Arena 23 de Junio, Nicolás Romero, Estado de México
1) Homerito & Juan Diego vs Chamaco Moreno & Tao Lee
2) Bagghera, Erick, Milagro I, Milagro II vs Ángel Estrella Jr., Death Metal, Galatus, Príncipe Jr.
3) Yuma © vs Abbadon, Payaxucho, Danny Barrio [A23 CHAMP]
4) Ángel o Demonio, Canek, Stone Magic vs Conde Bartock, Mr. Jack, Último Conde

source: https://farm2.staticflickr.com/1774/42906236562_a4d988da91_b.jpg

(farm2.staticflickr.com)

indy (SUN) 06/24/2018 Arena Aficion
1) Murdock vs Sky Boy
2) Lobo Blanco Jr. vs Kulikitaka, Orión
3) Despiadado vs El Avispón
4) Harry, Henry, Niko vs El Exótico, Guerrero Suicida, Símbolo Azteca

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/35686983_1838798952847132_6418891150005895168_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=374dd2b8adcb09e9c0f2eec9edacafc4&oe=5BA23D07

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

AMLL, ELITE (SUN) 06/24/2018 Arena Alameda, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Vandalo vs Sky Dragón
2) Dragóncito & Nemo vs Black Justice & Pahucho
3) Príncipe Samuray, Rey Samuray, Ritual vs Diabólico I, Diabólico II, Drako
4) Arabe Jr., Dulce Paola, Sexy Francis vs Diabólico Jr., Hijo del Diabólico, V-57

source: https://farm2.staticflickr.com/1800/29083054918_f2e2e54b34_b.jpg

(farm2.staticflickr.com)

AMLL (SUN) 06/24/2018 Arena Azteca, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Guerrero Lagunero & Odin vs Terrorcito & Zarrahoz
2) Blue Fox Jr. & Profeta vs As De La Muerte & Juventud Azteca
3) Antrax Jr., Escriba Jr., Ónnix vs Terror Negro I, Terror Negro II, Terror Negro III
4) Centella Azul Jr., Dulce Gardenia, Espacial vs Chamuco Treviño, Dr. Maligno, El Susto

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/35768472_1309712515827855_7164665289848651776_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=53ed2aad7ac9aaf08f08b51d8d07b8fa&oe=5BA7D158

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

CMLL (SUN) 06/24/2018 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Eclipse Jr. vs Frenético
2) Cosmos & Johnny Dinamo vs Destructor & Quca
3) Fugaz, Neutrón, Reycko vs Gran Kenut, León Blanco, Linterna
4) Bobby Black, Carlo Roggi, El Chakal, Mr. Apolo vs Exterminador, Príncipe Kisho, Terremoto King Jr., Thunder Boy
5) Joker vs Sádico [hair]

source: https://farm2.staticflickr.com/1789/28086510137_132f54d788_b.jpg

(farm2.staticflickr.com)

indy (SUN) 06/24/2018 Arena Coliseo San Ramón, Puebla, Puebla
1) Black Lion & Platino vs Acesino & Rey Komodo
2) Onuris & Versus vs Castigador & Reseptor
3) Boy Fly & Brave Star vs Cascable & Guerrero de Plata
4) Fantasmín, Makro, Tirton Tk vs Avaricia, Payaso Remy, Yeygo
5) Centella Roja, Centella Roja Jr., Hijo de Centella Roja vs Black Master, Hijo del Perverso, Zigma

source: https://farm2.staticflickr.com/1736/28865600978_5171309345_b.jpg

(farm2.staticflickr.com)

GALLI (SUN) 06/24/2018 Arena GALLI, Villa Park, Illinois
1) Penta El Zero M vs Senza Volto, Gringo Loco, El Bandolero

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/35665658_951596555013431_2503504954728120320_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=08889bdeaa1abf5dd03014769812677a&oe=5BAF9FF2

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

FMLL (SUN) 06/24/2018 Arena Guatemala México, Guatemala City, Guatemala
1) Apache Jr. & Spiderman vs Espectro Negro & Espectro Verde
2) Ciclón Negro, Kamikaze Jr., Príncipe De Seda vs Anubis, Darth Vader, El Aspirante
3) Comdnante 502 & La Satanica vs La Mestlica & Lady Zombie
4) Ciclón Chapin Jr., Ciclón Chapin Sr., Kamikaze Rojo vs Hijo de la Araña, Pluma Negra, Zombie Jr.
5) Avernosis Jr., Misterio Negro, Tzuki vs Big Ban, Hacha Diabólica Sr., Terrorista
6) Hij De Madame Xandu vs Hija Del Zombie
7) Hijo de Voltrón, Rayo de Oro, Voltron vs Chente El Hacha Jr., Kng Demon, Mano Blanca [super libre]

source: https://i.imgur.com/S7ItsPI.png

(i.imgur.com)

indy (SUN) 06/24/2018 Arena Jalisco, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Tolentino vs Master Crazy
2) Azteca De Oro & Radly vs Dengue Asesino & Galáctico
3) Gravedad & Sombra De Plata vs Guerrero Negro & Sunny
4) Caim, Destrucción, Sniper vs Estrella Oriental Jr., Spiga De Oro, Zatara
5) Draego, Makabre, Ray Man vs Javier Cruz Jr., Leo, Omar Brunetti

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/35484865_1907485439273250_4129868435314180096_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=33b1e6af84c376f1b687977ad7fb565b&oe=5B9ECF45

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

Diamatne (SUN) 06/24/2018 Arena Jose Sulaiman, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) ? vs ??
2) Gitano del Norte & Pequeño Diamante Jr. vs Dr. Satna & Mr. Banburen
3) Lexus, Saizo, Vader vs Cartageno, Rey Rebelde I, Rey Rebelde II
4) Barón Rojo, Pequeño Cometa, Vyzzion 2000 vs El Conde, Neptuno, Súper Vaquero Jr.
5) Cristian Wolfe, Drayger, Fuego Latino vs Ángel Negro, Black Nazi, Coco Rayado
6) Gato Volador, Mariposa Monarca, Príncipe de Oro vs Desafio, Difunto I, Dr. Tormenta

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/35850834_2185403908167126_9000807729224220672_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=ba9fc8b0f72283d5176107018fd4a08f&oe=5BB65EA3

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

AULL (SUN) 06/24/2018 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Galactor vs Tromba
2) Centella Boy & Slash vs Alex Pain & Crazy Romance
3) Chico del Barrio, Dr. Ira, Mr. Pachuco vs Cyberpunk, Herejía, Rey Inmortal
4) Robin Maravilla, Súper Terry, Última Sombra vs Dante, Dragón Force, Filder
5) Rocky Santana, Terry 2000, Yakuza vs Hijo del Villano III, Sádico, Sepulturero

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/DgD-FfsVMAE-CKc.jpg

(pbs.twimg.com)

CMLL (SUN) 06/24/2018 Arena México
1) Retro & Sangre Imperial vs Camorra & Príncipe Odín Jr.
2) Arkalis, Magnus, Súper Astro Jr. vs Cancerbero, El Coyote, Nitro
3) Audaz, Pegasso, Tritón vs Misterioso Jr., Puma, Sagrado
4) Dalys © vs Princesa Sugehit [CMLL WOMEN]
16th defense. Sugehit's 2nd chance.
5) Flyer, Kráneo, Titán vs Rey Bucanero, Shocker, Terrible
6) Euforia, Gran Guerrero, Último Guerrero vs Mistico, Valiente, Volador Jr.

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/35882681_1912293038792490_657627624083816448_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&_nc_eui2=AeFEQyEcqElchpjW0XJ8HA3i6Qz3nT3-B_myGopJmm-YZPStkicPSjC96KD1ZG3HXUj5vtMQpsUWb1ER3KBt9lVoUG9AYLjuXTl3d7ZCpclOVQ&oh=cd162a85a19b4d804e410e33789459e5&oe=5BB6C9F9

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

IWRG (SUN) 06/24/2018 Arena Naucalpan
1) Arquero vs Atomic Star
2) Kanon & Miss Gaviota vs Hijo Del Mosco X-Fly & Psycho Kid
3) Hijo del Alebrije, Pantera I, Relámpago vs Demonio Infernal, El Hijo del Diablo, Eterno
4) Hijo de Canis Lupus, Imposible, Toscano vs El Hijo del Medico Asesino, Pit Bull, Trauma I
5) Ovett vs X-Fly
6) Trauma I vs Cerebro Negro, Emperador Azteca © [IWRG IC WELTER]
Trauma's mask versus Negro's hair vs Azteca's title. Would be sixth defense (including two obscure ones in Oaxaca)

source: https://farm2.staticflickr.com/1834/42053793155_7325c33f5e_b.jpg

(farm2.staticflickr.com)

indy (SUN) 06/24/2018 Arena Pavilion del Norte, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) Bey Cordero, Green Demon, Imeprio Rojo vs Guerrero Negro III, Kidak Cero, Rey Kalahary
4) Hijo Del Guerrero Negro Jr. vs Latino [lightning]
5) Potro Jr. & Vaquero Romo © vs Chavo Lomeli & Rigo [CMLI TAG]

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-0/p526x296/35671728_1721856234570128_1069130940384542720_o.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=2ac83f7d0d7b9e87cced69e1441ca4b3&oe=5BE9DC67

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

Guerreros X (SUN) 06/24/2018 Arena Reencuentro, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Pikus vs Tormentita
2) Furia Extrema & Sobredosis vs Neurosis & Tigre Azteca
3) Caballero Negro, Dragón Stylex, Rey Azteca vs Chacal, Ciclón Diabólico, Murano
4) Bersek, Black Lion, F. Espacial vs A. Dorada, Arthiago, C. Negro Jr.
5) Asmodeus, Guerrero Dragón, Príncipe Lobo vs Astaroth, Atake 77, Dragón Infernal
6) Corsario De Fuego, Kid Lobo, Payaso Tramposo, Peligro vs Alex Santana, Crazy Man, Misterio Negro, Rey Tiburón
7) Súper Ángel vs Guerrero Lee, Astro Boy

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/35671821_1909958662359261_8660801913161252864_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=7ec6c5dfb6e93a732316c904479b6c18&oe=5BAA939C

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

CUT (SUN) 06/24/2018 Arena Revolucion, Álvaro Obregón, Distrito Federal
1) Meteoro Kid vs Fuerza Maligna [Revolucion CHAMP]
2) Lady Monster vs Marcela, Melissa [Revolucion WOMEN]
3) Baby Star & Thunder Storm vs Antrax & Príncipe Bengala
4) Demonio & Halcón Diabólico II vs Ciberblack & Cyberman
5) Centvrión & Mr. Leo © vs Metaleón & Príncipe Aéreo [REvolucion TAG]

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/35972480_2182246498482783_572817559179493376_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&_nc_eui2=AeG86BT-jwmSJr7usHi4XOF1-5FKxKuv7n7kEKmQieGeX75l-JLrdK_r7FOPhgnoCDsR8CdpbMnrmQbcPcUbufV2r24EcelqOtOnd2PZWjCx9g&oh=1b7e5b48099921ca8f69c133fe5fba40&oe=5BA55928

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 06/24/2018 Arena Union, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Golden Boy, Mariposa Pirata, Rayo De Ángel vs Ángel Boy, Corazón Jr., Guerrero Negro
2) Guerrero Mantiz I & Guerrero Mantiz II vs Blond Phantom & Mr. Cobra and Decktony & Rayo De Plata
3) Ángel Rojo, Llama Azul, Rocko Marvin, Rocky Marvin vs Arkano, Crazy Power, Descontrol, Príncipe Infernal
4) Charlie, Corazón Salvaje, Randy Rocca vs Aero Power, Black Viper, Sangre Guerrera

source: https://farm1.staticflickr.com/911/40350282490_79eba2bd09_b.jpg

(farm1.staticflickr.com)

AMLLEL (SUN) 06/24/2018 Barrio Sab Mgieul, Chimalhuacán, Estado de México
1) Coquito Blanco & Coquito Verde vs Comadnte X & Hambu
2) ,ancla Jr., Arbok, Rey Ángel vs Colombiano, Fuerza Colombiana, Miserable
3) Nygma & Rocker Boy vs Cronos & Hantar
4) Factor Miedo vs Estrella Mortal, Parkur
5) Ancla & Diosa Quetzal vs Reyna Oscura & Terremoto

source: https://i.imgur.com/IlsZZsN.png

(i.imgur.com)

King Lucha (SUN) 06/24/2018 Casa de Cultura y Deportes Los Arcos, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Destructor, Figer Dark, Vórtize vs Dragón Azteca, Geo, Guardián
2) Einar El Vikingo & Raknar El Vikingo vs Guerrero De Fuego & Ronin El Samuray
3) Aron Sikes, Helio Guerrera, Muerte Infernal vs Aztlán, Laxus, Prehispanic
4) Low Rider & Steve Pain vs Jaque Mate Jr. & Medico Asesino

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/35628659_1972896392771338_180109182974820352_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=0505e7e1252698d0c8fcd38bb5484aec&oe=5BA9B67D

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 06/24/2018 Club Apolo, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Ángel Negro & Pequeño Rabioso vs Guerrero Celestial & Pequeño Celeste
2) Karina Duval, Paymon, Sayfer vs Kitana, Lazer By, Sexi Tormenta
3) Asmodeus, Caballero Fantasma, Jaguar vs Black Puma, El Brujo, T. Cósmico Jr.
4) Fantasma del Espacio, Hijo del Tirantes, Poseidón, Rey Infierno vs Crazy Man, Mist. Negro, Perro Mocho, Santana
5) La Momia vs Ultrsonico
6) Cat Rocker, Guerrero del Infierno, Poseidón Jr. vs Kid Lobo, Súper Ángel, Tigre Cósmico

source: https://farm2.staticflickr.com/1837/42906216272_43b246fe1b_b.jpg

(farm2.staticflickr.com)

indy (SUN) 06/24/2018 Club Arena Olimpia, Tonalá, Jalisco
1) Evander vs Hijo de la Muerte
2) Fantasma Maligno vs Monstruo
3) Flor Tapatia & King Dragón vs Aglemus & Michoacano
4) Pequeño Star & Soberano Negro Jr. vs Cholo The Homs & Fugitivo
5) Castigador & Salvatruca vs Darko & Tomahawk

source: https://farm2.staticflickr.com/1800/42906219102_def3710914_b.jpg

(farm2.staticflickr.com)

PROLLM (SUN) 06/24/2018 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Orión & Shalom vs Dr. Mortis & Gekko
2) Kaito, Karazu, Rey Del Barrio vs Arkanote, Chicago Rush, Poder Guerrero
3) Aeronix, Grunier Jr., Kraven vs Dimension Infernal, King Dragón, Rey Justicia
4) Ángel De La Tormenta & Blackout vs Dragosth & Filder
5) Cerebro Negro, Kalibus, Mantra vs Enry, Harry, Niko

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/35930075_2427444393936271_6298457067275419648_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&_nc_eui2=AeEvTpDsZoQiPhY4DkHp2PFKxW4S0fcZeiNxjhGVGx9rPoKoJDeNTsp6rZfS09W7_HkNU_APV2-YPLvpS8fgGr3dwYIqyKDhfXlbmeq8dtszlg&oh=2a9fdb073520a2388614c133bd8803e5&oe=5BACCA2B

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

CLLT (SUN) 06/24/2018 Deportivo 11 de Julio, Pachuca, Hidalgo
1) Draxter vs Cupido Del Amor
2) Chulo I & Chulo II vs Coyote de Neza & Gran Cherokee
3) Bandolero, Extreme Boy, Mr. Potro vs Comando II, Miniom Amarillo, Soldado Negro
4) Bogar, Guerrillero, Zagam vs Cometa, Poder Azul, Sombra Blanca
5) Federal I, Federal II, Federal III vs Dr. Boris, Flama Azteca, Gemelo Diablo

source: https://farm1.staticflickr.com/888/41129367510_f7f83eda2a_b.jpg

(farm1.staticflickr.com)

MLA (SUN) 06/24/2018 Espacio Discotheque, Norcross, Georgia
1) Pagano vs Dr. Wagner Jr., Rey Horuz, Mecha Wolf, Vary, Dezmond Xavier, Flip Gordon, Pequeño Nocturno, A. Cruz, Keira Hogan, Lacey Lance, Séptimo Dragón, Serpentico, ?
scheduled to appear

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/34659991_2064046510550069_3665481337021661184_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&_nc_eui2=AeH6OCZFLqgfR61EJutYJ3H86xMBeRNJtZwZFznsfi9Bj_aZlpSjpofPOakCTV0XbkWfSDGc7Z6bYpSKSHkIKHzuK8we0kbUdP_5mwS07R3NiA&oh=3de80635b479c090d360e473162d3567&oe=5BC17194

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

LLT (SUN) 06/24/2018 Evodemx Gym, Tijuana, Baja California
1) ? & ?? vs ??? & ????
2) ? & ?? vs ??? & ????
3) ? & ?? vs ??? & ????
4) Arandú & Destroyer vs Enigma & Jonatan
5) Arkángel Divino & Último Maldito vs Genio del Aire & Próximo

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/35542630_2060112820727463_6966831103260753920_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=d4ba3828b307eb6dbda6b4552d0198cf&oe=5BBA6566

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

PWF (SUN) 06/24/2018 Explanada Lavaderos Xallitic, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Panther Boy & Rey Tornado Jr. vs Peligro Jr. & V. Radioactivo
2) Demoledor & Ultratumba vs Arkero Celesritla & Silver Boy
3) Crimen, Dest. Negro, Siniestro vs Diamante Rojo Jr., Hijo Del Diamante Rojo, Sexy Fantasias
4) Hijo Del Rey Pantera, Pánico, Rey Pantera, Rey Pantera Jr. vs Fugaz, Guerrero Lee, Max Steel, Silencio Jr.

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/35738971_1881697745226653_899456951686004736_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=f8c8dd1b9e30082988e9f6c97b2f1417&oe=5BA65930

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 06/24/2018 Feria Nacional, Gómez Palacio, Durango
1) Hijo del Soberano vs Psycho, Araña del Futuro, V-57, Mago, Tackle Jr., New Warrior, Piloto Negro, Gran Danton Jr., Hijo Del Enfernero, Rey Insollito, Cesar Garza, Camorra, Dany Fantom, Tackle, Bala de Plata, Dulce Paola, Sexy Francis, Charly Montana, Blue Rocket Jr., Ángel Misterioso, Príncipe Samuray, Rey Samuray, Dark Saint, New Star, Arabe Jr., Black Bull, Último Japones, Falcón Jr., Hijo Del Espectro Jr.

source: https://farm1.staticflickr.com/876/28086537217_aa76f60c09_b.jpg

(farm1.staticflickr.com)

indy (SUN) 06/24/2018 Gimnasio Coliseo Arena, San Lorenzo Tepatitlán, Toluca, Estado de México
1) Vengador vs Halcón Azteca
2) Duck Black Jr. & Súper Hades vs Bizarro & Master Boy
3) Wolf Killer vs Sombra de Dragón
4) Gallego © vs Slayer [GICA LH, mask]
Gallego's title versus Slayer's mask

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/35463805_1907448495943611_3795535712703479808_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=0d0860a93591f4906027f7c7f9c453bf&oe=5BB9FF1A

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

Omega Lucha (SUN) 06/24/2018 Mesquite Arena, Mesquite, Texas
1) Carístico vs Tinieblas, Atlantis, Pirata Morgan, Fuerza Guerrera, Ciclón Ramírez, Argos, Máscara Sagrada, Hijo de Máscara Sagrada, Canek Jr., Máscara Mágica, Peligroso, Pequeño Halloween, La Parkita, Candy White, Súper Águila, Fuerza Aérea, Súper Brazo 2000

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/35855880_2111244619118274_6381841190152568832_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&_nc_eui2=AeF1E4m0JpQgiYfMDY8zs7qpMfpxLI9l-jmI9G-l_-Koz6DUNlk1QXG8d7Ru4vCnYc4E_E124Ux9BLnzzyf6TIkxkNo2m2uJRvaoQsviCHGDqg&oh=090fb588903d7d1eaac9a769a86f8f74&oe=5BB27A31

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

LUNA (SUN) 06/24/2018 Ochoas Flea Market, Mission, Texas
1) Pete Pain vs Nelson, Young Blood
2) Maladicion Jr., Minimo, Star Kid vs Hijo De Drakula, Rey Kuevo, Rey Negro Jr.
3) Hijo Del Arkángel & Rey Patriota vs Maldición & Rey Supremo
4) Tony Tejano vs Misterio Boy [LUNA LH, Ladder]

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/34537612_1429721673799872_167254994397954048_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=547d9e3ec8b00260bf28e07e6049192a&oe=5B7EB091

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

TCP (SUN) 06/24/2018 One Stop Kitchen Bar, El Paso, Texas
1) Desmarde Irlandes vs Misterio Rojo
2) Estrella Diabólica & Lady Diamond vs La Gata & Yuri Star
3) Sublime & Utopía vs El Gato & Sky Bird
4) Drako, Lagunero, Sangre Latina vs Chucho Clown I, Chucho Clown II, Rey De Oro

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/35694789_991268191054802_8435762424467947520_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=a169fab7b9833a80966389cefe9f2e9d&oe=5BA29B1C

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

AMLL (SUN) 06/24/2018 Palacio de los Deportes, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Fly Steel vs Mini Syrus
2) Escriba & Mr. Guerrero vs Cobra Oriental & Magia Oriental
3) Caballero De Plata Jr., Fantástico, Redentor vs Espartaco, Hijo De Ministro De La Muerte II, Ministro de la Muerte II
4) Ángel Azteca Jr., Emperador Azteca, Guerrero Azteca vs Forastero Jr., Iron Black, Radamantis

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/34823333_1811532212223194_5137653206758719488_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&_nc_eui2=AeGMH_aiEgA9uQkxsJey-M_r0Q51NHiMr7t8YxSG3r7gd5uhFpX6XzIENXbT98Tcq8XLZsRibgn1jDukQMNGDxx5eBI2QrDf1JKnrJOqfgGg7Q&oh=f105a1c73045b128c2bd26d8d143117d&oe=5BC3C231

(scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

CONTRERAS (SUN) 06/24/2018 Paleqneu de la Feria, Pachuca, Hidalgo
1) Jalapeño Lopez vs M-1, La Chona, Regge Boy I, Regge Boy II, Ángel Jr., Montana, Los Colomianos, Los Reldes [mask, hair]
2) Black Fury, Estrellita, Mary Apache vs Hana Kimura, La Briosa, Mima Shimoda
3) Capo del Norte, Capo del Sur, Máscara Año 2000 Jr. vs Jessy Ventura, May Flowers, Pasion Kristal
4) Rey Misterio II, Ricky Marvin, Súper Crazy vs Dollar, Jerry Estrada, Satánico
5) Hijo de LA Park, LA Park, Mr. Niebla vs Cibernético, Head Hunter I, Silver King

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/l/t1.0-9/35924229_2074760252812028_7592225775177170944_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&_nc_eui2=AeGldKTDqZkuHj7mNPGQOT-zrL4rr2iph2tQApI2w1uqrpL5IfoKGOu_yL1Yc5nCsw3BurgacvMNujFh0wRKzt3uUSBg2D8EmcxH2maeidx8Ug&oh=e4e5f9781be06ba9a935f56e94aa4f4f&oe=5BB452EF

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 06/24/2018 Parque Centenario, Mexicali, Baja California
1) Gladiador vs Dark Warrior
2) Jade & Matrix vs Hijo De Gatubela & Punk Rocker
3) Centella & Thunder Kid vs Cuervo Infernal & Efekto
4) Puma Sol & Renegado vs Esquizofrenia & Rey Cobra

source: https://farm2.staticflickr.com/1805/28086523587_06ea5df863_b.jpg

(farm2.staticflickr.com)

indy (SUN) 06/24/2018 Parque Central, Chiapa de Corzo, Chiapas
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) Granda Man, Halcón Samurai, Lluvia De Estrellas, Titon Tk vs Capitán Furia, Dr. Salvaje, Montecristo, Vértigo
4) La Parkita, Minotauro, New Fire Jr. vs Destroyer Jr., Mini Cuervo, Mini Espíritu

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/35840561_439691409808983_1421485912704942080_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&_nc_eui2=AeEi9NYFN9D5glgAx_5GCv-LaAwfPKAXBIbYcpcuf3rlIKwMcY0xESOXjbiOLCQMd9_SnQtKlmiP1KAV8EETDGbSzwkx24-F0TmYqFbF94JRDw&oh=074a4c4f31bfea93341e434da7c22008&oe=5BA7EB0E

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 06/24/2018 Parque Irekua, Irapuato, Guanajuato
1) Súper Payaso II vs Sicario Infernal [super libre]
2) Ángel Caído, Gallito Colorado, Panterita Black vs Lagarto, Poder Negro Jr., Vandalo Salvaje
3) Escaflon, Pólux Jr., Último Azteca vs Estrella de Plata, Misterio Azteca, Rey Escaflon
4) Apando Negro Jr., Dr. Pólux, Perro Callejero II vs Black Marvel, Crazy Latino, El Toro

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/35777168_1883011028428658_4478879573731180544_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=7ffaedf6513c9a14174767cc10969470&oe=5BB723D1

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 06/24/2018 Plaza de Toros Valente Arellano, Torreón, Coahuila

Event Notes: benefit show for Fedallin

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/35884778_814076388789278_7308176764436480000_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&_nc_eui2=AeElooX_D11iO4Dqaa38MEgswDtUe92zKnuYWvKScGD2XnjeCi2xe4GBUZ8EuH4FxbgR5yJMaptDcm2mcMauuqKZ14LuJj_f3LSHevyhoXc6TQ&oh=1156a44bfa824829f8768b54a9ba7956&oe=5BA609C3

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 06/24/2018 Quinta Jessy, Juárez, Nuevo Leon
1) La Cosita vs Nene Malo, Megatiger
2) Dr. Monster, Magestad, Paniko vs Crazy Star, Mr. Tortuga, Rey Guerrero
3) Destructor, Pequeño Magnífico, Punk Extreme vs El Jr., Magistral, Malefiko
4) La Gaviota, Mini Difunto, Tsunami vs Drack Fantasy, Halcón Real, Pequeño Petroneo

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/34637627_1687322011305716_7255070889685811200_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&_nc_eui2=AeFyvSaaEGwn-SVbo58qT5mcI9AUpTrPqBme86DMdZVHrqzPdN_L9KUUxoDZwY2AdteWoybatqEZOZLQPmXG5JK-pWUMDY3J7Q2wNjUvFJCZBg&oh=0595a5caf5f8c729c08dd47d5953f013&oe=5B77B01B

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 06/24/2018 Restaurante Miramar, Oxnard, California
1) Máscarita Dorada vs Mini Black Tiger
2) Misterioso © vs Blood Eagle [HWP CHAMP]
3) Scarecrow vs Látigo Banco, Chavo Mar [mask, hair]

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/33407523_1673462646024986_9148991934956568576_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=292a6236845cc7fd68602b12784353fd&oe=5B84D62C

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

HWP (SUN) 06/24/2018 Restaurante Miramar, Oxnard, California
1) Máscarita Dorada vs Felinito
2) Misterioso © vs Blood Eagle [HWP CHAMP]
3) Scarecrowd vs Látigo Blanco, Chavo Mar [? CHAMP]

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/35519890_1907448512610276_5212765626350698496_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=adb951c7cf8c43337745dc58734cf60a&oe=5BBD52F4

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

GNG (SUN) 06/24/2018 Salón Amanzel, San Pedro Cholula, Puebla
1) Soldado Radioactivo vs Vengador Infernal
2) Dark Espectra, Furia Nocturna, Hella vs Gambler, Lady Face, Spider Queen
3) Cris Strong & Virgo vs Diamante Escarlata & Ráfaga De Oro and Kid Ángel & Niebla Oscura
4) Coco Rojo, Coco Verde, Spider King vs Black Terror, Monje Loco I, Monje Loco II

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/34493150_2051994898453660_2916511037136044032_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&_nc_eui2=AeF9HDmPxWmS0REsxotnTfEe2XGn4dCkGw0nykzUXOHnBIdYLSiLb-KArL9Za0Vw4IsMjEACntAlJnrNmfQNKYSfDqOKwQErtvAExrtyDuVDbg&oh=c7b371566e9ec336d4edbdb30b86812e&oe=5BB5FA61

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

Arena Torres (SUN) 06/24/2018 Salón Dulce Paola, León, Guanajuato
1) Homicida & Jhony Alonos Jr. vs Misterio & Zaeta Azul
2) Abigor & Demonio Shiva vs Okuma & Rocker By Jr.
3) Guerrero Fénix vs Cruz De Oro, Black Evil, Último Halcón Azteca, Guerrero Marvel, Rayo Metálico, Gosh Trueno, Signo Arcano [Copta Arena Torres]
4) Dark Funeral & El Gallero vs Pancho Robles Jr. & Prisionero 13
5) Enjambre Jr., Lokillus, Ultratumba Jr. vs Arkángel I, Hijo De Coco Amarillo, Romano

source: https://farm2.staticflickr.com/1794/29083106218_a7fee47f6f_b.jpg

(farm2.staticflickr.com)

ERLL (SUN) 06/24/2018 Terraza Elma, Apodaca, Nuevo León
1) Saizo & Vader vs Cartageno & Rey Rebelde
2) Destello II, Halcón Real, Universo vs Dr. Monster, Hampon II, Roko Martinez II
3) Aero Dosmil Jr., Baby Xtreme, Nossivo vs Beto Alcala, Etreus, Pedro Navajas
4) ?, Azteca Warrior, Galactar vs Hijo Del Espectro Jr., Mongol Chino, Mongol Chino Jr.
5) Golden Boy & Rey Demonio vs El Divo & Silver Star

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/35766686_903569293161308_6909445023016681472_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&_nc_eui2=AeGg0pCVrd5ktT8SwDsHawwlY6IgXGL8xOpNkYf1OwG07n5eKk0mYsTeJ8eL0Q40iq8CLMHNAKWS9YgKl85mvCFAmJU7AeZFIRWEWnodm7sSig&oh=5f2a451d26ff27e472d3f566eb2c201f&oe=5BA0BF3E

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

ANLL , DTU (SUN) 06/24/2018 Tropidisco La Revuleta, Cuernavaca, Morelos
1) Karabo & Rey Star vs Éxtasis & Macho I
2) Centella, Regae Boy, Smaling Kid vs Kid Ángel, Payaso Bizarro I, Payaso Bizarro II
3) Black Hangman I vs Black Hangman II, Crcel, Hechicero, Verdugo, Poseidón, Rudy Venegas, El Juez, Rey Tigre, Fuego Dorado, Hijo Del Chamaco Valaguez, Máscara De Oro, Bb Carlitos, Falkho, Dante Valaguez, Kongo
4) Camuflaje, Draztick Boy, Pesadilla vs Alas De Plata, Cachorro, Fénix
5) Drako, Elektro, Fussion, Nahual vs Cíclope (DTU), Crazy Boy, Jimmy, Miedo Extremo

source: https://farm2.staticflickr.com/1787/41145349130_f2d9945af1_b.jpg

(farm2.staticflickr.com)

indy (MON) 06/25/2018 Arena Anahuac, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua
1) Anima Jr. & Pequeño Andy vs Guapo Rebelde & Lazzer
2) Payaso I, Payaso II, Willi Boy vs Leopardo II, Loco Salvaje, Silencioso Jr.
3) Maravilla Dorada, Payaso Psicópata, Usurpadora vs Murciélago Jr., Murciélago Sr., Pirata del Caribe
4) Black Fly & Magnífico vs Anima II & Anima III
5) Máquina 45 Jr. & Sirius vs Ángel Infernal & Killer Pain [mask]

source: https://farm1.staticflickr.com/879/42955918711_a1aec97dfb_b.jpg

(farm1.staticflickr.com)

indy (MON) 06/25/2018 Arena Coliseo Monclova, Monclova, Coahuila
1) Siniestro Negro & Wolverin vs Mainero Del Amor & Relámpago
2) Boby Maltos & Furia Azul vs Mercurio & Silver Boy
3) Babe Rap, Estrella del Oriente, Estrella Mistica vs Hijo del Guerrero Negro, Kidak Cero, King Rap
4) Último Picazo vs Látigo de Acero [hair]

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/DgJHAnKUwAAdHnT.jpg

(pbs.twimg.com)

CMLL (MON) 06/25/2018 Arena Puebla
1) Meyer, Millenium, Tigre Rojo Jr. vs Espíritu Maligno, King Jaguar, King Rocker
2) Astro, Asturiano, Stukita vs Joker, Mercurio, Saurón
3) Princesa Sugehit vs Amapola [lightning]
4) Black Panther, Blue Panther Jr., Esfinge vs Felino, Puma, Tiger
5) Soberano Jr. © vs Titán [MEX WELTER]
4th defense
6) Flyer & Volador Jr. vs Templario & Último Guerrero

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/35628703_1907448552610272_12910121935962112_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=a1c8198dee674b2fbd9bf2f89fa1f1d6&oe=5B9FD073

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

ZUMAYA (MON) 06/25/2018 Plaza Portatil, Tula, Hidalgo
1) Príncipe Alaska & Septico vs Black Espectro & Mistral
2) Deluto I Jr. & Poético vs Campesino del Valle & Drástico
3) Methauro vs Dragón Azteca, Ángel Negro
4) La Parkita & Voladrcito vs Mini Espectrito & Mini Histeria
5) Princesa Azul vs Guerrea Isis
6) Golden & Huracán Ramírez vs Hijo de Máscara Sagrada & Juana La Loca

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/DgOSlciUYAAmE2F.jpg

(pbs.twimg.com)

CMLL (TUE) 06/26/2018 Arena México
1) Bengala & Leono vs Apocalipsis & Cholo
2) Astral, Eléctrico, Oro Jr. vs Cancerbero, Nitro, Yago
3) Estrellita, La Jarochita, Marcela vs Dalys, La Metálica, Reyna Isis
4) Hechicero vs Felino [lightning]
5) Esfinge, Titán, Tritón vs Dragón Rojo Jr., Luciferno, Pólvora
6) Dragón Lee, Flyer, Mistico vs Euforia, Forastero, Negro Casas

source: https://farm2.staticflickr.com/1747/41799068444_6829891eb9_b.jpg

(farm2.staticflickr.com)

indy (THU) 06/28/2018 Arena Aficion
1) Skynet vs Destroyer, Ángel Cósmico, Bucker, Varcan, Darketo, Persy, ?
2) Gallego, Rocky Santana, Romano García vs Nigma, Picudo, Silver Cat and Chucho el Roto, Iron Love, Yakuza and Concord, El Sable, Príncipe Cóndor and Factor, Liderk, Spector and Dr. Cirujano, Enfermero, Gran Markus and Halloween, Último Gladiador, X-Fly and Canek Jr., Fishman Jr., Scorpió Jr.
3) Dr. Wagner Jr. vs Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr.

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/35864528_1886972868032474_8276385576911896576_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&_nc_eui2=AeHA7F9v8dRtNCknMY5zjNPbItGyFjvXiBBlOtcpcOtdfYDg6lJyAN_4vLjO7m3Hyvatb7i5-BiDYt3QSmDzgekQ2XEeMYc4aKwLSDqPWp6PqA&oh=8d7cf9506b1eae537931d728eb036eba&oe=5BEB9468

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (THU) 06/28/2018 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) ? vs ??
2) Bala de Plata Jr., Dany Pahntom,, Demencia, Rey Insólito vs Dragóncito, Mini Psycho, Rey Fobia, Súper Punk
3) Ángel de Oro, Niebla Roja, Piloto Suicida vs Camorra, Hijo del Espectro, V-57

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/DgWc_bSVMAAB6T7.jpg

(pbs.twimg.com)

indy (THU) 06/28/2018 Arena Pavilion del Norte, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) Green Demon vs Silver Star [AMERICAS CHAMP]
4) Taurus (Indie) vs Hijo Del Guerrero Negro Jr., Tormento
5) Epydemius, Latino, Mr. Iguana vs Lince de Oro, Rigo, Último Ninja

source: https://farm2.staticflickr.com/1749/42689781912_6caaf2e263_b.jpg

(farm2.staticflickr.com)

indy (FRI) 06/29/2018 Arena Coliseo Papá Milo, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Cósmico vs Anubis
2) Antrax Jr. & Exodia vs Brillante Star & Rey Belcebu
3) Dylong & Rio Bravo Jr. vs Ángel Galáctico & Street Boy
4) Sangre Chicana Jr. & The Tiger vs El Símbolo & Kendor Jr.

source: https://farm2.staticflickr.com/1797/42236939394_c1f79d0f9e_b.jpg

(farm2.staticflickr.com)

Lucha PRO (FRI) 06/29/2018 Arena Florence, Los Angeles, California

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/35828984_2058606574401733_6872096996727980032_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&_nc_eui2=AeFnSV247n3e26MmBAWkk4j33-CtDjhfkmAvYPon-M1rIhPuryMDT8qHLrGUfVMcdLNCyBN7nQsZf5-mDFJ_jk8TGwdIH1hezTGa-oy4Eyd0OA&oh=0769abc7297a03576002e1f06ead336b&oe=5BB5119F

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

AMLL (FRI) 06/29/2018 Arena Lobo, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Fuego Jr. & Lee Roy Jr. vs Cobra Oriental & Magia Oriental
2) Hijo De Hombre Lobo & Hijo De Ministro II vs Ónnix & Redentor
3) Saw vs Gran Tomas
4) Centella Azul Jr., Dulce Gardenia, Emperador Azteca vs Big Clown, Bronx Clown, Frank Clown

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/DgYbdw0UwAAEfnc.jpg:large

(pbs.twimg.com)

CMLL (FRI) 06/29/2018 Arena México
1) Magnus & Príncipe Diamante vs Espanto Jr. & Hijo del Signo
2) Pegasso, Star Jr., Stigma vs Disturbio, Kawato San, Okumura
3) Guerrero Maya Jr., Rey Cometa, Stuka Jr. vs Ephesto, Mephisto, Templario
4) Ángel de Oro, Atlantis, Niebla Roja vs Cuatrero, Forastero, Sansón
5) King Phoenix vs Cavernario
6) Charly Rockstar, Cibernético, Zorro vs Carístico, Valiente, Volador Jr.

source: https://farm2.staticflickr.com/1734/41909312864_94cc003101_b.jpg

(farm2.staticflickr.com)

indy (FRI) 06/29/2018 Arena Nacionalista, Mexicali, Baja California
1) Darius, Dejavu, Welder vs Comick, Marvel, Prinxipe
2) Princesa Hernández vs Aira, Princesa Tiranta
3) Centurion & Dago Ortiz vs Flyboy & Ozyerl
4) Genio del Aire & Próximo vs Kamik-C & Skalibur and Galáctico & Galakxy
5) Estrudante Jr., Humilde, Mike Castillo vs Drakma, Pzyako, Voltron

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/35294721_2065109473811210_591409248538198016_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=c79d19dac035aa8dd7cc3b3835b096e9&oe=5BC46792

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

CMLL (FRI) 06/29/2018 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California
1) Cholo De Tijuana, Terror Azteca, Vulcan vs Dinastía Silva, Incognito, Unicornio
2) Animal, Demencia, Silver Star vs Anthon Carillo, Inframundo, Stigma
3) Gatbuela Jr., Romero, Ruby Gardena vs ?, Lady Lee, Maquiavélico
4) Fidel Shalon & Ryan Kidd vs Enigma & Viento and Genio del Aire & Próximo [Copa Bomberos de Tijuana]
5) Damián 666 & Hijo De Rey Misterio vs Nicho el Millionario & Rey Horus
6) Mistico & Niebla Roja vs Rey Bucanero & Shocker

Event Notes: benefit show for firefighters

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/34469793_2064046567216730_923785755279491072_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&_nc_eui2=AeFvw7pDQwkUq_2Ly_amUUZ5mQ8sm8c2-iYodvDMAjL0TkpH6gKhQFaJBavhmjJgIaqna6-E9iD6oWTUOi8YrB6Ar5wnEgoHbAnf9R4_eaz2CA&oh=243608b8ee5dd9bfc1cc3aafef73e0da&oe=5BC01D20

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (FRI) 06/29/2018 Auditorio, los Algodones, baja california
1) Darius, Dejavu, Welder vs Comick, Marvel, Prinxipe
2) Princesa Hernández vs Aire, Princesa Tirantes
3) Centurion & Dago Ortiz vs Flyboy & Ozyel
4) Genio del Aire & Próximo vs Kamik-C & Skalibur and Galáctico & Galaxy
5) Estudiante Jr., Humilde, Mike Castillo vs Drakma, Pzayko, Voltron

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/35300608_2438044256209448_6642547070819368960_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=22d826eb0f8e23b2d39a4a0ad8c6592f&oe=5BB7AFA1

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (FRI) 06/29/2018 Coliseo Fraternidad, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Última Sombra vs Rayo Negro
2) Diosa Guerrera, Flash Boy, Neutron, Sangre Nueva vs Ángel Negro, Blue Tiger, Steffany, Vampiro Sangriento
3) Anarquía, Fraterno, Rey Egipto, Sangre Y Fuego vs Cancerbero, Copiloto Jr., Dr. Crimen, Troms
4) Atila, Fasian, Michel, Suspect, Tiburón vs Copiloto, Kronos, Paramedico Jr., Somba Guerrera, Triple X Jr.
5) Aníbal Jr., Ciclón Ramírez Jr., Huracán Ramírez vs Fasian Jr., Hijo del Buitre, Matrix

source: http://luchamaniamonterrey.com/wp-content/uploads/2018/04/30724489_1652850194829981_7479112154965082112_o-664x1024.jpg

(luchamaniamonterrey.com)

Revolucha (FRI) 06/29/2018 Estadio de Beisbol Monterrey, Monterrey, Nuevo Leon
1) Erika Sotelo NM Bugambilia, Chocolata, Epydemius, Hijo De Volador
2) Lady Flammer NM Christi Jaynes, Keyra, Lacey Lane
3) Hijo De Dos Caras, Hijo de LA Park, Humberto Garza Jr. NM Damián 666, Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr., Silver King
4) Hommie, Máscara Dorada, Octagoncito NM Mini Bengalí, Mini Difunto, Mini Hator
5) Garza Jr. NM Mr. 450, Bestia 666, Último Ninja, Penta 0M, The King, Daga, Masada (Texas) [cage]
6) Dos Caras Sr., Octagón, Súper Muñeco NM Fuerza Guerrera, Pirata Morgan, Satánico
7) Rayo de Jalisco Jr., Rey Mysterio Jr., Rey Wagner NM Alberto el Patrón, Blue Demon Jr., LA Park

Event Notes: show canceled

source: https://farm1.staticflickr.com/892/40950180400_f65d45d41e_b.jpg

(farm1.staticflickr.com)

indy (FRI) 06/29/2018 Gimnasio Eufrasio Santana, Tecate, Baja California
1) Incognito vs Rey Maligno
2) Lady Lee & Terror Azteca vs Perla Negra & Unicornio
3) Ángel Divino & Black Destiny vs Black Danger & Último Maldito
4) Hijo De Rey Misterio & Shocker vs Jason Viernes 13 & Septiembre Negro Jr.

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/33924041_971756906320620_6353324621646790656_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&_nc_eui2=AeGDRI18sVS19My7Mb77T0TiSriCIFLcGBbH5xUerwISeXS98Y66reMN4zuXvVfRZaSI3dT_PvEW_UvY8lHKZybXWARRciD9CdIqgEfcxX5UnQ&oh=23a4bf3a725fefb380547afbc31042c2&oe=5B77A6E3

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

GAMBOA (FRI) 06/29/2018 San Pedro Ocopetatillo, Oaxaca
1) Pegasso vs Corazón Diabólico
2) Elegancia Magica, Escorpión Negro, Geo vs Capitán Humo, Estrella Roja, Tony Cirio Jr.
3) Brillo De Luna, Luis Cirio, Tony Cirio vs Ahijado de la Muerte, Jaguar Negro, La Bruja Aztrid
4) Coco Bronce, Elegante Blanco, Laxus Dragón Del Trueno vs Homicida, Rey Tiburón, Titan Del Espacio

source: https://farm1.staticflickr.com/830/40803471085_a482a87ca2_b.jpg

(farm1.staticflickr.com)

TOVAR (SAT) 06/30/2018 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Gym Caristico vs Promocioens Tovar, Coacalco, Escuedl 23 De Junio
School vs School
2) Hijo De Black Warrior, Kalibus, Sádico vs Dragón Bane, Hijo del Alebrije, Yakuza
3) Impulso vs Belial, Arez
4) Ángel o Demonio & Leo vs Ovett & Rafy and ? & Fresero Jr.
5) Argos & Carístico vs Cuatrero & Sansón

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/34708776_2065436550411065_1122740026388512768_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&_nc_eui2=AeGng6FUSZOil6VA_8qnVEcjprNAla7Bg-MzqDubNNw_GjpmTOxM2Y4Biio-6JM9BB46uXuOgKQbi7huf5nCNjn5bt0PFRY3dLdZuccciZ2sPw&oh=e33e0f52f7e6a0d3d592c7d2f1f49600&oe=5B7EE5BF

(scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SAT) 06/30/2018 Arena Nacionalista, Mexicali, Baja California
1) ? vs ??
2) Esquizofrenia & Rey Cobra vs Prinxipe & Thunder Kid
3) Drakma, Pzayko, Voltron vs Anarky, Beliko, Black Abyss
4) Shocker, Solar I, Tigre León vs Estudiante Jr., Jason, Punisher

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/35544815_2037839812906574_2377372747475976192_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=1bf24ddd2dd6c961b2067fd003ad0fc5&oe=5BB6D679

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

AAA (SAT) 06/30/2018 Arena Neza
1) Príncipe Caballero vs Dr. Trauma
2) Luis Cirio, Manny Cirio, Tony Cirio vs Ambar, Guerrero Mixtico, Imperial Jr.
3) Chakmol, Gato Negro, Lunathor vs Iron Fly, Rey Caballero, Shaman Jr.
4) Lady Shani vs Big Mami, Faby Apache [bull terrier]
5) Averno, Chessman, Súper Fly vs Carta Brava Jr., Mocho Cota Jr., Tito Santana
6) ?, La Parka, Pagano vs Dave The Clown, Monsther Clown, Murder Clown

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/34606715_1429718813800158_4633689037100548096_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=271aa72db464e78f09d97063105b7e47&oe=5B783586

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

Calavera, TCP (SAT) 06/30/2018 Arena Olimpica II, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua
1) Desmarde Irlandes vs Black Skeller Jr.
2) Lagunero & Sangre Latina vs Diablo & Esfinge
3) Aitana, Avispón Verde Lee, Zaeta De Plata vs Drako, Jhony Jhony, Pantera Asesina Jr.
4) Eclipe Negro, Masacre, Rey Cat vs Firebird, Joker, Rey De Oro
5) Bestia II, Bestia Jr., Monaguillo vs Balam, Cat Mascare, Venom

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/35474083_354373575086521_881793443414671360_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=09d8655ee01e29304519e73e38fedcd2&oe=5BA04033

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

Sinakpro (SAT) 06/30/2018 Arena Victoria, Ecatepec, Estado de México
1) Rayo Boy & Zaeta vs Corak & Dragora and Mazinger & Yako Jr.
2) Malevolo, Mimo Dark, Vengador vs Príncipe Romano, Shaggy, X-Boy
3) Candy Swing & Drolux vs Mary Caporal & Sombra Azteca
4) Cazadora Salvaje I, Cazadora Salvaje II, Último Cazador vs Moria, Rosario Negro, Tormenta Roja
5) Princesa Azul vs La Heroína, Coral, Zorayita

source: http://estrellasdelaluchalibre.com.mx/wp-content/uploads/2018/04/31044753_1827371167564695_5447831029001748480_n.jpg

(estrellasdelaluchalibre.com.mx)

The Wrestling (SAT) 06/30/2018 Auditorio Municipal, Comalcalco, Tabasco
1) Black Boy & Súper Comalli vs Diabólico Jr. & Tigger Max
2) Black Star, Noruego Jr., Thunderman vs Alta Potencia, Antrax, Simbosis
3) Emperador Azteca, Golden Magic, Hansel vs Hijo de LA Park, Hijo Del Noruego, Imposible
4) LA Park vs Cibernético, El Mesías

source: https://farm1.staticflickr.com/887/42858054172_4caf01290d_b.jpg

(farm1.staticflickr.com)

KDR (SAT) 06/30/2018 Centro de Alto Rendimento The Crash, Ecatepec, Estado de México
1) Minos & Serpiente Azteca vs Calavera & Memo Romeo
2) Atomic Star & Demonio Infernal vs Musashi & Struendo
3) Auzter, Baby Star Jr., Príncipe Aéreo vs Iron Kid, Resplandor Jr., Thunder Storm
4) Corsario Negro Jr., Drako, Súper Comando vs Alas De Plata, Climax Jr., Draego
5) Centvrión & Flyer vs Metaleón & Mr. Leo
6) Herodes Jr. vs Diva Salvaje [super libre]

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/35838316_1721016981267301_5300025171233472512_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&_nc_eui2=AeGocvwNZA_tr4Ezrs1omcFMqvnEhNuYDRqV0TcFDEOsH0KOCvc7v5HMeOCR73t4AZJRNenSfauZ-PGCAe3zd-unlGdpS08PXIIUq6XAr3cxkg&oh=a6f19970b368e31cb1acb6be8892c33f&oe=5BE9A5CC

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

LNG (SAT) 06/30/2018 Coliseo La Dinastia, Ciudad Victoria, Tamaulipas
1) Kacker & Megatron vs Machiuca & Mexican Crazy
2) Master Fly & Red Danger vs Máscara D. & Steel Boy
3) Black Faller, Jhony Valentino, Mariza vs Alan Pain, Raksha, Stigma
4) Kasike & Shadown vs Crazy Fly & Golis

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/34722869_924140901080653_4545032201917431808_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=d83f3037e8d41e9a2e4c237db85ab4ad&oe=5B8060BD

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

AAA (SAT) 06/30/2018 Explanada de San Pablo,, del Monte, Tlaxcala
1) Payaso Retro & Siki Ozama Jr. vs Fatansmin & Fénix So
2) Ashley & Dinastía vs La Hiedra & Mini Histeria
3) Máscara de Bronce & Raptor vs Chicano & Tiger Boy
4) Estrella Divina & Polvo de Estrellas vs Dark Cuervo & Dark Scoria
5) Psycho Clown vs Texano Jr., Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr.

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/DgJccrbUYAElVMS.jpg

(pbs.twimg.com)

The Crash (SAT) 06/30/2018 Palenque de Tlaxcala, Tlaxcala, Tlaxcala
1) ? vs ??
2) Hantar, Kronoz, Savage vs Capricornio, Karma I, Karma II
3) Torito Negro © vs Tiago, Toxin (Estado de México) [The Crash JUNIOR]
first defense
4) Lacey Lane © vs Lady Flammer, Keyra, Zeuxis [The Crash WOMEN]
second defense
5) Daga vs Rey Horus, Bestia 666
6) Penta Zero M & The King vs Garza Jr. & Mr. 450 and Pierroth & Rush [cage]

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2018-06-24 03:09

Return to Index