This Upcoming Week's Events

source: https://farm2.staticflickr.com/1810/42831367982_855f25dc77_b.jpg

(farm2.staticflickr.com)

indy (THU) 06/21/2018 Arena San Antonio, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua
1) Pequeño Aziel vs Pequeño Andy, Pequeño Anima
2) Bombita Jr. & Killer Pain vs Hermano Diablo I & Hermano Diablo II
3) Falkon vs Extreme Soul
4) La Fashion & Príncipe Orión vs Jivaro Jr. & Silver Kat Jr.
5) Axel Lee & Sky Bird vs Monaguillo & Soul Fly

source: https://farm2.staticflickr.com/1750/42831374412_17b43ec880_b.jpg

(farm2.staticflickr.com)

indy (THU) 06/21/2018 Arena Tigre Padilla, Monclova, Coahuila
1) Alex El Romano & King Star vs Black Metal & Pánico
2) Arlequín, Estrella Maldad, Impacto vs Maldito II, Negro Villa, Randall
3) Rebelde Rojo Jr. vs Punk Clown, Orfeo Negro, Guerrero Negro III [NUEVO LEON WELTER]
4) Dulce Kanela, Erika Sotleo, Larry Miranda vs Golden Boy, Iviz Guajardo Jr., Kikapoo

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/35473015_1907485279273266_6819568369876860928_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=e702fe3042e403073c57bcd3da203693&oe=5BBD50F3

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (THU) 06/21/2018 Gimnasio Solidaridad, Fresnillo, Zacatecas
1) Amnesia & Jupiter vs Bogar & Bogar Jr.
2) Black Xtreme & Ecoloco Jr. vs Danny Boy & Xxtrem Fly
3) Creace Black & Mensajero vs Espanol & Lince
4) Dark Ozz, Dark Spíritu, Vaquero De Texas vs Guerrero Negro Jr., Potro Jr., Rey Vaghar
5) Hijo De Octagon, Hijo del Volador, Octagón vs Bestia 666, Black Warrior, Garza Jr.

AAA (THU) 06/21/2018 Lienzo Charro, Martínez de la Torre, Veracruz [AAA]
1) Estrella Divina & Faby Apache vs Lady Shani & Mamba
2) Aerostar & Drago vs Averno & Chessman
3) Pagano & Psycho Clown vs Monsther Clown & Murder Clown

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/Df0dAfIXcAARzXR.jpg

(pbs.twimg.com)

CMLL (FRI) 06/22/2018 Arena México
1) Robin & Súper Astro Jr. vs Akuma & Yago
2) Estrellita, La Jarochita, Marcela vs Amapola, Dalys, Reyna Isis
3) Blue Panther, Blue Panther Jr., The Panther vs Dragón Rojo Jr., Hechicero, Pólvora
4) Atlantis, Carístico, Stuka Jr. vs Euforia, La Bestia Del Ring, Último Guerrero
5) El Hijo de L.A. Park, Rey Fénix, Volador Jr. vs Cavernario, Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas
6) L.A. Park vs Rush

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/34646827_2064914260463294_5723842081462419456_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=e80c873c4bc094c43d2bec98ca7bec38&oe=5BBD7027

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

AKE (FRI) 06/22/2018 Cancha de Fut 5, Tijuana, Baja California
1) Unicornio & Vulcano vs Gambero & Kid Tornado
2) Fantastik vs Marinete
3) Xperia vs Kamik-C
4) Demencia © vs Rayo Star, Skalibur [AKE JUVENIL]
5) Búfalo Ayala & Viento vs Cinico & Zarco
6) Arandú & Halloween vs Mr. Maldito & Platino and Animal & Silver Star

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/34963195_1872012759528485_3942315356755853312_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=ffe5cec9a35ffd52025e429e2e89531c&oe=5BAEF6BC

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (FRI) 06/22/2018 Cancha Rodolfo Ayup, Matamoros, Coahuila
1) El Herrero & Sky Dragón vs Obscuridad Xtrema & Vandao
2) Dragóncito & Rey Celestial vs Demonio Azteca & Pitufo Varela
3) Ángel Misterius, Gasper, Zeus vs Black Justice, Dr. Maldad, El Mago
4) Charly Montana, Diamante Negro II, Gran Danton Jr. vs Diamante Jr., Silver Boy, Zafiro Jr.
5) Black Jet, Blue Rocket Jr., Kain, Rey Insólito vs Dulce Paola, Hijo del Soberano, Optimo, Zafiro

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/35314756_2136430479927804_7608994968178262016_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=4316fdbabaef3918c97d092c6d0ec311&oe=5B77AD19

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

GLL (FRI) 06/22/2018 Gimnasio José Sulaimán Chagnón, Ciudad Victoria, Tamaulipas
1) Pequeño Murciélago vs Sagita Bellator, Crazy Clown, Niña De Fuego, Guerrero Supremo, Artillero Negro Jr., M Ini Coco Loco, Black Evil
2) Dangerous vs Silver Fly, Stroker, Furia, Garcano, Necrosis, Eclipse Coco Loco, Craneo Salvaje
3) Corazón Sagrado vs Syndrome
4) Rocker © vs Prince Maya [CIUDAD VICTORIA CHAMP]
5) Crisitan Wolf & Fuego Latino © vs Black Power & Hijo de la Muerte [GLL TAG]

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/Df-1fUQUEAAo-qa.jpg

(pbs.twimg.com)

CMLL (SAT) 06/23/2018 Arena Coliseo
1) Shockercito & Último Dragóncito vs Pequeño Olímpico & Pequeño Violencia
2) Magnus, Príncipe Diamante, Starman vs Cholo, Grako, Inquisidor
3) Drone, Guerrero Maya Jr., Rey Cometa vs Dragón Rojo Jr., Pólvora, Virus
4) Ángel de Oro, Niebla Roja, Soberano Jr. vs Cuatrero, Forastero, Sansón
5) Dragón Lee, Mistico, Valiente vs Ephesto, Luciferno, Mephisto

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/34559894_1872626066127618_5833345150302027776_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&_nc_eui2=AeEUnEDCGCMnpiPm6hJuEZ7EMCP2md6YRtkgw-IggINlCKY_QfIhEifdw39zayRo-ysrd80OoSItpD0SylYnCL35rKbszJ3qphskiEyU5jh1Sw&oh=fc3037ee8cbccdeffb620933a038a3bf&oe=5B772D64

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

Torta Super Astro (SAT) 06/23/2018 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Divino Boy, Kalibus, Magnético vs Dr. Pólux Jr., Maremoto Jr., Murciélago Plateado
2) Ciclón & Dragosth vs Demasiado & Musashi and Astro Infernal & Lucifier
3) Montana, Syrus, Tackle vs Maravilla, Perro Negro, Terremoto
4) Lady Apache vs Zeuxis, Quetzal, Cinthia Moreno, Rossy Moreno, Mima Shimoda, Estrellita [G21 WOMEN]
5) Ricky Marvin & Silver King vs Hijo De Dos Caras & Steve Pain and Huma & Samoano
6) Imposible & Laredo Kid vs Demonio Infernal & Golden Magic and Ángelus Fly & Diamante
7) Baronessa vs Muñeca De Plata [mask]
8) Hijo de LA Park & LA Park vs La Máscara & Xtreme Tiger

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/33806390_641641082833969_5455252010934730752_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=2a24f610f2efe2a719c88c4474a36522&oe=5BC32A28

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

FMLS (SAT) 06/23/2018 Arena Nacionalista, Mexicali, Baja California
1) Vulcan vs ?
2) Lady Lee & Navitt vs Jade & Princesa Tirana
3) Animal, Demencia, Silver Star vs Enigma, Fly Boy, Humilde Jr.
4) Piloto Suicida vs Mr. Tempest
5) Gallo Tapado Jr., Kendo, Rubi Gardenia vs Ángel Blanoc Jr., Mano Negra Jr., Pakal

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/34073776_2032239223514823_5669204930611642368_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=40735d74a47b0bb5961d7383ae6dac8e&oe=5BBB5CF3

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

AAA LG (SAT) 06/23/2018 Arena Xalapa, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Emperador, Mini Psycho Clown, Tigre Cósmico vs Asmodeous, Baby Crazy Jr., Mini Psicosis
2) Lady Shani & Sexy Tormenta vs Hades & Mamba
3) Ángel Mortal & Yuke vs Caballero Negro & Planetario
4) Generacion De La Muerte vs Nefasto Brothers
5) Argenis vs Guerrero Lee, Angelikal, Kid Lobo, Tiger Boy, Lazer Boy, Vengador Radioactivo
6) Aerostar, Drago, Pagano vs Eslabón Perdido, Joe Lider, Parka Negra

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/34454227_2064046377216749_6877303914429939712_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&_nc_eui2=AeFlcqlKUcTPpd1xS28diwxfOQH3eJl-maKMriugsQbmiW8m7g7qmPvkq5hBOsiAA7MW6G90bYCa5FtNUWajqqV2VU4KPbuNuUoO5W9Fwp9W9g&oh=95076e8b81d567ba347e0b685ce4de1e&oe=5B7F3DFC

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

Pendragon Rojo (SAT) 06/23/2018 Auditorio, Ciudad Morelos, Baja California
1) Dejavu & Princesa Hernández vs Aira & Prinxipe
2) Black Demon & Darius vs Comick & Marvel
3) Kamik-C & Skalibur vs Hijo De Tempestad Guerrera & Tempestad Guerrera Jr.
4) Galáctico, Humilde, Platino vs Drakma, Pzayko, Voltron

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/35521273_1907448505943610_7713961464926568448_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=5ca6e4284c5f4707ffc4bec0dc3e87c4&oe=5BBE6CFF

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

FULL (SAT) 06/23/2018 Automoviles Victoria, Altamira, Tamaulipas
1) Flash & Guerrera Negra vs Araña Maligna I & Araña Maligna II
2) Lumino & Saru vs Baby Lover & Brazo Jr.
3) Cibernético, Electroshock, Hijo del Volador vs Hijo de Máscara Año 2000, Scorpió Jr., Zorro

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/35228757_1897176300338910_2808469223544717312_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=963fb2164710173497ce93d6c760c5c4&oe=5BB8A210

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

NERW , IAW (SAT) 06/23/2018 Calle Tlaxapana #27, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) ?, ??, ??? vs ????, ?????, ?????? [quarterfinal]
2) ?, ??, ??? vs ????, ?????, ?????? [quarterfinal]
3) ?, ??, ??? vs ????, ?????, ?????? [quarterfinal]
4) ?, ??, ??? vs ????, ?????, ?????? [quarterfinal]
5) ?, ??, ??? vs ????, ?????, ?????? [semifinal]
6) ?, ??, ??? vs ????, ?????, ?????? [semifinal]
7) ?, ??, ??? vs ????, ?????, ?????? [final]
8) Iron Kid vs Aerodinamic

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-0/p526x296/35432996_1594500880658858_7729091427824566272_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=6d79a9861465bccccf717328fd684754&oe=5BA82FA0

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

ITLL (SAT) 06/23/2018 Centro Deportivo Impacto Total, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Abadón vs Kid Star, Tygrus, Ciber Panther
2) Astucia, Nefasto Jr., Troya vs Draiger, Mini Laredo Kid, Súper Baby
3) Ángel Galaktico, Black Phantom, Street Boy vs Espantapájaros, Estrella Universal, Saigon
4) Xtrano vs Astuto, Flecha Verde Jr., Megatron Jr., Silver Tiger, Dragster, M. Brillante, Nefasto [hair, mask]

source: https://farm1.staticflickr.com/910/41256420295_e4a0b36b97_b.jpg

(farm1.staticflickr.com)

PWR (SAT) 06/23/2018 Fair, Gridley, California
1) Penta 0M vs Rey Fénix (Indie), Misterioso, Mariachi Loco, Puma Negro, El Dinamita, Fatu, Rey León, La Migra, Vapor, Skayde

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/34564350_1817467171645836_2174387804178481152_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&_nc_eui2=AeF649h-zEB81--l1Zh-9-YAdhzlfdmmX3gWVFyuxdlvclXa8n_YSZVH1f0iXj9_qaOSqThdieX5tZBGz_lWL420YSdDR3LtH9kKE6VU1bfZrA&oh=f8f26e94bfe7eaaeb383485c45aaaa4a&oe=5BC26AA3

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SAT) 06/23/2018 Palacio de los Combates, Durango, Durango
1) Dark Burst, Nemo, Tiger Maco vs Alacran Lagunero, Ángel Misterioso, Danny Black
2) Stroke Power & Toxico Jr. vs Pequeño Ángel & Rayo Dorado
3) Karisma & Madonna vs Inquieto De Durango & Perla Lagunera
4) Escapulario, Estruendo, Rey Templario vs Alex Steel, Slayer, Toxico
5) Halcón Suriano Jr. & Stukita vs Mini Difunto & Mini Hator

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/DfhJ7SeUwAAXwBd.jpg

(pbs.twimg.com)

CMLL (SAT) 06/23/2018 Parque del Mestizaje, Gustavo A. Madero, Distrito Federal
1) Misterioso Jr., Pitbull, Vangellys vs Fuego, Graco, Relámpago
2) Dragón Lee, Mistico, Stuka Jr. vs La Bestia Del Ring, Mr. Niebla, Rush

source: https://farm1.staticflickr.com/886/27572701897_387e6f7808_b.jpg

(farm1.staticflickr.com)

Omega Lucha (SAT) 06/23/2018 Plaza Las Americas, Lilburn, Georgia
1) Tinieblas Jr. vs Alushe, Atlantis, Pirata Morgan, Fuerza Guerrera, Carístico, Ciclón Ramírez, Argos, Máscara Sagrada, Hijo de Máscara Sagrada, Canek Jr., Máscara Mágica, Pequeño Halloween, La Parkita

source: https://farm2.staticflickr.com/1737/27572705527_c4faa42788_b.jpg

(farm2.staticflickr.com)

Fantastic (SAT) 06/23/2018 Santa Ana, California
1) Maligno & Pantera Azteca vs Índio Azteca & Power Baby
2) Diablo Azteca, Dragón Fly, Necrosis vs Asgard, Carvo Mar, Monje Maldito
3) Potro Romano & Scarecrwo vs Amorphisis (Michoacan) & Guerrero Universal
4) Dr. Maldad & Romeo vs Poder Infernal & Sombra Infernal
5) Mini Kendo, Payasito De Rodeo, Payaso De Rodeo vs Espectrito, Espectro II, Pentagoncito

source: https://farm1.staticflickr.com/892/28889962218_308e02b1c2_b.jpg

(farm1.staticflickr.com)

ACW (SUN) 06/24/2018 1108 N. Grama Street, El Paso, Texas

Event Notes: no matches announced

source: https://farm2.staticflickr.com/1754/28865594768_17e4a5a0c1_b.jpg

(farm2.staticflickr.com)

indy (SUN) 06/24/2018 Arena 23 de Junio, Nicolás Romero, Estado de México
1) Homerito & Juan Diego vs Chamaco Moreno & Tao Lee
2) Bagghera, Erick, Milagro I, Milagro II vs Ángel Estrella Jr., Death Metal, Galatus, Príncipe Jr.
3) Yuma © vs Abbadon, Payaxucho, Danny Barrio [A23 CHAMP]
4) Ángel o Demonio, Canek, Stone Magic vs Conde Bartock, Mr. Jack, Último Conde

source: https://farm2.staticflickr.com/1736/28865600978_5171309345_b.jpg

(farm2.staticflickr.com)

GALLI (SUN) 06/24/2018 Arena GALLI, Villa Park, Illinois
1) Penta El Zero M vs Senza Volto, Gringo Loco, El Bandolero

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/35484865_1907485439273250_4129868435314180096_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=33b1e6af84c376f1b687977ad7fb565b&oe=5B9ECF45

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

Diamatne (SUN) 06/24/2018 Arena Jose Sulaiman, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) ? vs ??
2) Gitano del Norte & Pequeño Diamante Jr. vs Dr. Satna & Mr. Banburen
3) Lexus, Saizo, Vader vs Cartageno, Rey Rebelde I, Rey Rebelde II
4) Barón Rojo, Pequeño Cometa, Vyzzion 2000 vs El Conde, Neptuno, Súper Vaquero Jr.
5) Cristian Wolfe, Drayger, Fuego Latino vs Ángel Negro, Black Nazi, Coco Rayado
6) Gato Volador, Mariposa Monarca, Príncipe de Oro vs Desafio, Difunto I, Dr. Tormenta

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/DgD-FfsVMAE-CKc.jpg

(pbs.twimg.com)

CMLL (SUN) 06/24/2018 Arena México
1) Retro & Sangre Imperial vs Camorra & Príncipe Odín Jr.
2) Arkalis, Magnus, Súper Astro Jr. vs Cancerbero, El Coyote, Nitro
3) Audaz, Pegasso, Tritón vs Misterioso Jr., Puma, Sagrado
4) Dalys © vs Princesa Sugehit [CMLL WOMEN]
16th defense. Sugehit's 2nd chance.
5) Flyer, Kráneo, Titán vs Rey Bucanero, Shocker, Terrible
6) Euforia, Gran Guerrero, Último Guerrero vs Mistico, Valiente, Volador Jr.

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/Df7Ua7MUEAAIkbk?format=jpg

(pbs.twimg.com)

IWRG (SUN) 06/24/2018 Arena Naucalpan
1) Arquero vs Atomic Star
2) Kanon & Miss Gaviota vs Hijo Del Mosco X-Fly & Psycho Kid
3) Hijo del Alebrije, Pantera I, Relámpago vs Demonio Infernal, El Hijo del Diablo, Eterno
4) Hijo de Canis Lupus, Imposible, Toscano vs El Hijo del Medico Asesino, Pit Bull, Trauma I
5) Ovett vs X-Fly
6) Trauma I vs Cerebro Negro, Emperador Azteca © [IWRG IC WELTER]
Trauma's mask versus Negro's hair vs Azteca's title. Would be sixth defense (including two obscure ones in Oaxaca)

source: https://farm1.staticflickr.com/911/40350282490_79eba2bd09_b.jpg

(farm1.staticflickr.com)

AMLLEL (SUN) 06/24/2018 Barrio Sab Mgieul, Chimalhuacán, Estado de México
1) Coquito Blanco & Coquito Verde vs Comadnte X & Hambu
2) ,ancla Jr., Arbok, Rey Ángel vs Colombiano, Fuerza Colombiana, Miserable
3) Nygma & Rocker Boy vs Cronos & Hantar
4) Factor Miedo vs Estrella Mortal, Parkur
5) Ancla & Diosa Quetzal vs Reyna Oscura & Terremoto

source: https://i.imgur.com/IlsZZsN.png

(i.imgur.com)

King Lucha (SUN) 06/24/2018 Casa de Cultura y Deportes Los Arcos, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Destructor, Figer Dark, Vórtize vs Dragón Azteca, Geo, Guardián
2) Einar El Vikingo & Raknar El Vikingo vs Guerrero De Fuego & Ronin El Samuray
3) Aron Sikes, Helio Guerrera, Muerte Infernal vs Aztlán, Laxus, Prehispanic
4) Low Rider & Steve Pain vs Jaque Mate Jr. & Medico Asesino

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/34659991_2064046510550069_3665481337021661184_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&_nc_eui2=AeH6OCZFLqgfR61EJutYJ3H86xMBeRNJtZwZFznsfi9Bj_aZlpSjpofPOakCTV0XbkWfSDGc7Z6bYpSKSHkIKHzuK8we0kbUdP_5mwS07R3NiA&oh=3de80635b479c090d360e473162d3567&oe=5BC17194

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

LLT (SUN) 06/24/2018 Evodemx Gym, Tijuana, Baja California
1) ? & ?? vs ??? & ????
2) ? & ?? vs ??? & ????
3) ? & ?? vs ??? & ????
4) Arandú & Destroyer vs Enigma & Jonatan
5) Arkángel Divino & Último Maldito vs Genio del Aire & Próximo

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/35738971_1881697745226653_899456951686004736_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=f8c8dd1b9e30082988e9f6c97b2f1417&oe=5BA65930

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 06/24/2018 Feria Nacional, Gómez Palacio, Durango
1) Hijo del Soberano vs Psycho, Araña del Futuro, V-57, Mago, Tackle Jr., New Warrior, Piloto Negro, Gran Danton Jr., Hijo Del Enfernero, Rey Insollito, Cesar Garza, Camorra, Dany Fantom, Tackle, Bala de Plata, Dulce Paola, Sexy Francis, Charly Montana, Blue Rocket Jr., Ángel Misterioso, Príncipe Samuray, Rey Samuray, Dark Saint, New Star, Arabe Jr., Black Bull, Último Japones, Falcón Jr., Hijo Del Espectro Jr.

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/35463805_1907448495943611_3795535712703479808_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=0d0860a93591f4906027f7c7f9c453bf&oe=5BB9FF1A

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

Omega Lucha (SUN) 06/24/2018 Mesquite Arena, Mesquite, Texas
1) Carístico vs Tinieblas, Atlantis, Pirata Morgan, Fuerza Guerrera, Ciclón Ramírez, Argos, Máscara Sagrada, Hijo de Máscara Sagrada, Canek Jr., Máscara Mágica, Peligroso, Pequeño Halloween, La Parkita, Candy White, Súper Águila, Fuerza Aérea, Súper Brazo 2000

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/34537612_1429721673799872_167254994397954048_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=547d9e3ec8b00260bf28e07e6049192a&oe=5B7EB091

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

TCP (SUN) 06/24/2018 One Stop Kitchen Bar, El Paso, Texas
1) Desmarde Irlandes vs Misterio Rojo
2) Estrella Diabólica & Lady Diamond vs La Gata & Yuri Star
3) Sublime & Utopía vs El Gato & Sky Bird
4) Drako, Lagunero, Sangre Latina vs Chucho Clown I, Chucho Clown II, Rey De Oro

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/34823333_1811532212223194_5137653206758719488_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&_nc_eui2=AeGMH_aiEgA9uQkxsJey-M_r0Q51NHiMr7t8YxSG3r7gd5uhFpX6XzIENXbT98Tcq8XLZsRibgn1jDukQMNGDxx5eBI2QrDf1JKnrJOqfgGg7Q&oh=f105a1c73045b128c2bd26d8d143117d&oe=5BC3C231

(scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

CONTRERAS (SUN) 06/24/2018 Paleqneu de la Feria, Pachuca, Hidalgo
1) Jalapeño Lopez vs M-1, La Chona, Regge Boy I, Regge Boy II, Ángel Jr., Montana, Los Colomianos, Los Reldes [mask, hair]
2) Black Fury, Estrellita, Mary Apache vs Hana Kimura, La Briosa, Mima Shimoda
3) Capo del Norte, Capo del Sur, Máscara Año 2000 Jr. vs Jessy Ventura, May Flowers, Pasion Kristal
4) Rey Misterio II, Ricky Marvin, Súper Crazy vs Dollar, Jerry Estrada, Satánico
5) Hijo de LA Park, LA Park, Mr. Niebla vs Cibernético, Head Hunter I, Silver King

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/34637627_1687322011305716_7255070889685811200_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&_nc_eui2=AeFyvSaaEGwn-SVbo58qT5mcI9AUpTrPqBme86DMdZVHrqzPdN_L9KUUxoDZwY2AdteWoybatqEZOZLQPmXG5JK-pWUMDY3J7Q2wNjUvFJCZBg&oh=0595a5caf5f8c729c08dd47d5953f013&oe=5B77B01B

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 06/24/2018 Restaurante Miramar, Oxnard, California
1) Máscarita Dorada vs Mini Black Tiger
2) Misterioso © vs Blood Eagle [HWP CHAMP]
3) Scarecrow vs Látigo Banco, Chavo Mar [mask, hair]

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/33407523_1673462646024986_9148991934956568576_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=292a6236845cc7fd68602b12784353fd&oe=5B84D62C

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

HWP (SUN) 06/24/2018 Restaurante Miramar, Oxnard, California
1) Máscarita Dorada vs Felinito
2) Misterioso © vs Blood Eagle [HWP CHAMP]
3) Scarecrowd vs Látigo Blanco, Chavo Mar [? CHAMP]

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/35519890_1907448512610276_5212765626350698496_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=adb951c7cf8c43337745dc58734cf60a&oe=5BBD52F4

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

GNG (SUN) 06/24/2018 Salón Amanzel, San Pedro Cholula, Puebla
1) Soldado Radioactivo vs Vengador Infernal
2) Dark Espectra, Furia Nocturna, Hella vs Gambler, Lady Face, Spider Queen
3) Cris Strong & Virgo vs Diamante Escarlata & Ráfaga De Oro and Kid Ángel & Niebla Oscura
4) Coco Rojo, Coco Verde, Spider King vs Black Terror, Monje Loco I, Monje Loco II

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/34493150_2051994898453660_2916511037136044032_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&_nc_eui2=AeF9HDmPxWmS0REsxotnTfEe2XGn4dCkGw0nykzUXOHnBIdYLSiLb-KArL9Za0Vw4IsMjEACntAlJnrNmfQNKYSfDqOKwQErtvAExrtyDuVDbg&oh=c7b371566e9ec336d4edbdb30b86812e&oe=5BB5FA61

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

Arena Torres (SUN) 06/24/2018 Salón Dulce Paola, León, Guanajuato
1) Homicida & Jhony Alonos Jr. vs Misterio & Zaeta Azul
2) Abigor & Demonio Shiva vs Okuma & Rocker By Jr.
3) Guerrero Fénix vs Cruz De Oro, Black Evil, Último Halcón Azteca, Guerrero Marvel, Rayo Metálico, Gosh Trueno, Signo Arcano [Copta Arena Torres]
4) Dark Funeral & El Gallero vs Pancho Robles Jr. & Prisionero 13
5) Enjambre Jr., Lokillus, Ultratumba Jr. vs Arkángel I, Hijo De Coco Amarillo, Romano

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/35628703_1907448552610272_12910121935962112_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=a1c8198dee674b2fbd9bf2f89fa1f1d6&oe=5B9FD073

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

ZUMAYA (MON) 06/25/2018 Plaza Portatil, Tula, Hidalgo
1) Príncipe Alaska & Septico vs Black Espectro & Mistral
2) Deluto I Jr. & Poético vs Campesino del Valle & Drástico
3) Methauro vs Dragón Azteca, Ángel Negro
4) La Parkita & Voladrcito vs Mini Espectrito & Mini Histeria
5) Princesa Azul vs Guerrea Isis
6) Golden & Huracán Ramírez vs Hijo de Máscara Sagrada & Juana La Loca

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2018-06-20 03:09

Return to Index