Date | Promotion | Location | Match |
1984-12-12 | MORA | Toreo de Cuatro Caminos, Naucalpan, Estado de México | Canek, Fishman, Perro Aguayo vs Bufalo Allen, El Faraón, Mocho Cota and Dorrel Dixon, Dos Caras, Enrique Vera and Villano I, Villano III, Villano IV and Brazo de Oro, Brazo de Plata, El Brazo and el Signo, Negro Navarro, Texano and El Solar, Gran Hamada, Ultraman and Babe Face, Luis Mariscal, Scorpió [torneo] |
1984-12-04 | EMLL | Arena Coliseo Guadalajara | MS-1 & Satánico vs La Fiera & Satanás and Ángel del Silencio & Solar II and Danger & El Supremo [torneo] |
1984-10-02 | EMLL | Arena Coliseo Guadalajara | Lemus II & Satánico vs El Enfermero & Verdugo and Gran Cochisse & Saratustra and Estrella Blanca & Hombre Bala [torneo] |
1984-09-26 | Dipp | Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango | Blue King & Ranchero vs Ciclón Veloz & Sagitario and El Ausente & Rambo and Black Scorpió & Reed and El Reptil & Jungla Negra and Chamaco Arroyo & El Lobo and Espartano I & Espartano II and El 81 & El 82 [torneo] |
1984-09-14 | Tury | Auditorio Municipal Profesor Efrain Fernandez Castillejo, Tuxtla Gutiérrez, Chiapas | El Solitario, Lizmark, Tinieblas vs Dardo Aguilar, Fantástico Payaso, Shandor Smolesvky and El Fantasma, Huracán Ramírez, Tony López and Crucero I, Crucero II, Darth Vader and Ángel Blanco, Ángel Blanco Jr., As Charro and Carlos Plata, El Faraón, TNT [torneo] |
1984-08-26 | indy | Centro Deportivo Roma, Tuxtla Gutiérrez, Chiapas | La Poneza & Yiyo Rock vs Blue Panther & Lotario and Astro I & Astro II and Gran Selene & Tigre Infernal and Acadmedico & Arlequín and Black Panther & Soberbio and Anima I & Anima II and Mano Blanca & Torbellino [torneo] |
1984-08-19 | EMLL | Arena Coliseo | ? vs Bufalo Salvaje, El Salvaje, Excálibur, Javier Cruz, Kalimaco, Lemus, Solar II, Sombra Poblana, Súper Bólido, Zorro De Oro [MEX WELTER, torneo] |
1984-08-12 | EMLL | Arena México | Águila Venezolana vs El Mestizo [MEX LIGHT, torneo] |
1984-08-11 | EMLL | Pista Arena Revolución, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal | Excálibur vs El Forajido [MEX LIGHT, torneo] |
1984-08-07 | EMLL | Arena Coliseo Guadalajara | El Cirujano & La Fiera vs Pegaso I & Solar II and Expectro Jr. & Puma Águilar and Aristóteles II & Inca and Araña Atómica & Satánico and Celeste & Tarzan Simba and El Dandy & Mocho Cota and Domingo Ortega & El Dorado [torneo] |
1984-06-24 | indy | Arena Ecatepec de Morelos, Ecatepec, Estado de México | Índio Chamula III vs Pequeño Rostro [ECATEPEC LIGHT, torneo] |
1984-06-24 | indy | Arena Ecatepec de Morelos, Ecatepec, Estado de México | Marino vs Rocky Segura [ECATEPEC LIGHT, torneo] |
1984-06-24 | indy | Arena Ecatepec de Morelos, Ecatepec, Estado de México | Águila Imperial vs Índio Chamula II [ECATEPEC WELTER, torneo] |
1984-06-24 | indy | Arena Ecatepec de Morelos, Ecatepec, Estado de México | Índio Chamula vs Alex Segura [ECATEPEC WELTER, torneo] |
1984-06-17 | indy | Arena Ecatepec de Morelos, Ecatepec, Estado de México | Alex Segura b Durango Kid [ECATEPEC WELTER, torneo] |
1984-06-17 | indy | Arena Ecatepec de Morelos, Ecatepec, Estado de México | Índio Chamula I b Dedos De Acero [ECATEPEC WELTER, torneo] |
1984-06-17 | indy | Arena Ecatepec de Morelos, Ecatepec, Estado de México | Águila Imperial b Gigo Rock [ECATEPEC WELTER, torneo] |
1984-06-17 | EMLL | Pista Arena Revolución, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal | Excálibur vs Reyes Veloz [MEX LIGHT, torneo] |
1984-06-17 | indy | Arena Naucalpan | Centella Nolasco & Hecatombe vs Baby Casas & Toluco and Clímax & Hombre Araña and Caballo Loco & La Furia and Cometa Del Mal I & Cometa Del Mal II and Billy Jack & El Dorado and Gran Petroneo & Shu el Guerrero and Dr. Karonte Jr. & Mac Robledo [torneo] |
1984-06-17 | indy | Arena Ecatepec de Morelos, Ecatepec, Estado de México | Rocky Segura b Piloto Suicida [ECATEPEC LIGHT, torneo] |
1984-06-17 | indy | Arena Ecatepec de Morelos, Ecatepec, Estado de México | Índio Chamula II b Durango Kid Jr. [ECATEPEC LIGHT, torneo] |
1984-06-17 | indy | Arena Ecatepec de Morelos, Ecatepec, Estado de México | Pequeño Rostro b Excálibur [ECATEPEC LIGHT, torneo] |
1984-06-17 | indy | Arena Ecatepec de Morelos, Ecatepec, Estado de México | Marino b Leopardo Negro [ECATEPEC LIGHT, torneo] |
1984-06-17 | indy | Arena Ecatepec de Morelos, Ecatepec, Estado de México | Índio Chamula II b Impala [ECATEPEC WELTER, torneo] |
1984-06-03 | EMLL | Arena Coliseo Guadalajara | Dorrel Dixon & El Halcón vs Comando Ruso I & Pirata Morgan and Ángel del Silencio & Máscara Año 2000 and El Supremo & Jerry Estrada [torneo] |
1984-05-20 | indy | Plaza de Toros el Cortijo, Venustiano Carranza, Distrito Federal | Destructor Nazi & Libertador vs Escorpión & Hara Kiri and Azteca Azteca & Tawa Vera and Chamaco Valaguez & Rokambole and Bull Power & La Furia and Gran Petroneo & Shu and Bestia Negra I & Bestia Negra II [torneo] |
1984-03-06 | indy | Deportivo Atzacoalco, Gustavo A. Madero, Distrito Federal | Zebra Kid vs El Químico, Caballero Blanco, Nahur Kaliff, Fuego Negro, Oso Vikingo, Saeta Azteca, Súper Apolo [Atzacoalco MIDDLE, torneo] |
1984-03-04 | MORA | Toreo de Cuatro Caminos, Naucalpan, Estado de México | Black Terry, José Luis Feliciano, Lobo Rubio b Rokambole, Villano I, Villano IV [TOREO TRIOS, torneo] |
1984-03-04 | MORA | Toreo de Cuatro Caminos, Naucalpan, Estado de México | Black Man, Kato Kung Lee, Kung Fu b Brazo de Oro, Brazo de Plata, El Brazo [TOREO TRIOS, torneo] |
1984-02-26 | MORA | Toreo de Cuatro Caminos, Naucalpan, Estado de México | Solar I, Súper Astro, Ultraman b Bello Greco, Rudy Reyna, Sergio el Hermoso [TOREO TRIOS, torneo] |
1984-02-26 | MORA | Toreo de Cuatro Caminos, Naucalpan, Estado de México | Anibal, Dr. Wagner, Perro Aguayo b El Solitario, Enrique Vera, Villano III [TOREO TRIOS, torneo] |
1984-02-05 | MORA | Toreo de Cuatro Caminos, Naucalpan, Estado de México | Bello Greco, Rudy Reyna, Sergio el Hermoso b Brillante, El Matematico, José Luis Mendieta [UWA TRIOS, torneo] |
1984-02-05 | MORA | Toreo de Cuatro Caminos, Naucalpan, Estado de México | Villano I, Villano II, Villano IV b Blue Panther, Negro Casas, Rizado Ruiz [UWA TRIOS, torneo] |
1984-01-29 | MORA | Toreo de Cuatro Caminos, Naucalpan, Estado de México | Black Man, Kato Kung Lee, Kung Fu b Cuchillo, Kahoz, Zandokan I [TORERO TRIOS, torneo] |
1984-01-29 | MORA | Toreo de Cuatro Caminos, Naucalpan, Estado de México | Anibal, El Solitario, Villano III DQ Canek, Kuroneko, Scorpió [TORERO TRIOS, torneo] |
1984-01-29 | MORA | Toreo de Cuatro Caminos, Naucalpan, Estado de México | Brazo de Oro, Brazo de Plata, El Brazo b Abdullah Tamba, El Olímpico, Luis Mariscal [TORERO TRIOS, torneo] |
1984-01-22 | MORA | Toreo de Cuatro Caminos, Naucalpan, Estado de México | Solar I, Súper Astro, Ultraman DQ el Signo, Negro Navarro, Texano [torneo, UWA TRIOS] |
1984-01-22 | MORA | Toreo de Cuatro Caminos, Naucalpan, Estado de México | Black Terry, Lobo Rubio, Pepe Feliciano vs El Falcón, El Halcón, Rayo de Jalisco [UWA TRIOS, torneo] |
1984-01-22 | MORA | Toreo de Cuatro Caminos, Naucalpan, Estado de México | Dr. Wagner, Fishman, Perro Aguayo vs Dos Caras, Enrique Vera, Hamada [UWA TRIOS, torneo] |
1984-01-12 | Dipp | Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango | Robin & Valente Fernandez vs Blue King & Ranchero and Imperia Negro & Rudy Reyna and La Bestia & Señor Tormenta and Blue Ángel & Máscara de Fuego [torneo] |