Date | Promotion | Location | Match |
2019-12-22 | CMLL | Arena Coliseo Guadalajara | Exterminador b Principe Daniel [super libre] |
2019-12-15 | Criminal Wings | Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México | Bizarro & Gallego vs Dement Extreme & Tóxico [super libre] |
2019-12-15 | GS | Deportivo Sinyuc, Mérida, Yucatán | Eterno Alcánder, Jaguar Sagrado, Suicida Jr. b Cobraman, Electrón, Panther Boy Jr. [super libre] |
2019-12-15 | UVLL | Arena Union, Veracruz, Veracruz | Black Demon vs Descontrol [super libre] |
2019-12-14 | indy | Arena Coliseo Tabasco, Villahermosa, Tabasco | Ave de Fuego & Black Thunder vs Full Back Jr. & Guerrero Mistico Jr. [super libre] |
2019-12-01 | indy | Arena Pavilion del Norte, Saltillo, Coahuila | Chavo Lomeli vs Difunto I [super libre] |
2019-12-01 | indy | Arena Independencia, Col. 3 de Mayo, Emiliano Zapata, Morelos | Icaro vs Exagoncito [super libre] |
2019-12-01 | FMLL | Arena Guatemala México, Guatemala City, Guatemala | Voltron vs Avernosis Jr. [super libre] |
2019-12-01 | indy | Arena Verdugo Nazy, Tonalá, Jalisco | Bryan Villa vs Black Steel [super libre] |
2019-11-30 | indy | Arena Campeones, Torreón, Coahuila | Gran Jefe IV, Gran Jefe IV, Gran Jefe V vs Diabólico Jr., Hijo del Diabólico, V-57 [cage, super libre] |
2019-11-30 | Lucha Strong | Gimnasio Hercules, Cuauhtémoc, Distrito Federal | Drako vs Fly Star, Centinela [super libre] |
2019-11-29 | AAA , ELITE | Arena Xalapa, Xalapa, Veracruz | Pagano b Blue Demon Jr., Electroshock, Texano Jr. [super libre] |
2019-11-28 | Luchando Libre | Autolavado VM, Tulancingo, Hidalgo | Mr. Chivo b Impulso [super libre] |
2019-11-24 | indy | Arena Torres, León, Guanajuato | Cholo Azteca II, Cuervo Extreme, Máscara Guerrera vs Nahual I, Nahual II, Nahual III [super libre, #1 Contenders, ? TRIOS] |
2019-11-24 | indy | Coliseo Fraternidad, Veracruz, Veracruz | Tiburona Tila vs Comodín Jr., Hellboy [super libre] |
2019-11-24 | indy | Plaza de Toros Valente Arellano, Torreón, Coahuila | Mini Máximo vs Dragóncito [super libre] |
2019-11-24 | FMLL | Arena Guatemala México, Guatemala City, Guatemala | Hijo de Voltrón & Voltron vs Avernosis Jr. & Chente Hacha Jr. [super libre] |
2019-11-24 | IWRG | Arena Naucalpan | Fresero Jr. b Demonio Infernal [super libre] |
2019-11-17 | LLSL | Arena Independiente, Juárez, Nuevo Leon | Símbolo vs Gato Fantasma [super libre] |
2019-11-16 | AIMA | Centro de Alto Rendimento The Crash, Ecatepec, Estado de México | Impulso vs Black Terry [super libre] |
2019-11-16 | indy | Arena Coliseo Tabasco, Villahermosa, Tabasco | Anima 2.0, Full Back, Killer Steel vs El Halcón, Forajido, Sayko [super libre] |
2019-11-14 | Klandestino | Arena Aficion | Militar De La Muerte I & Militar De La Muerte II b Devitt Rodríguez & Draztico [super libre] |
2019-11-10 | JOSAGA | Auditorio de la Unidad Deportivo, Fortín, Veracruz | Mexican Drago vs Crazy Star [ALLP AEREO, super libre] |
2019-11-09 | PWX | Arena Coliseo San Bruno, Xalapa, Veracruz | Águila de Plata vs Crazy Man [super libre] |
2019-11-03 | indy | Plaza de Toros Valente Arellano, Torreón, Coahuila | Mini Máximo vs Dragóncito [super libre] |
2019-11-03 | AMLL | Palacio de los Deportes, Torreón, Coahuila | Gato Volador Jr. vs Tornado Negro [super libre] |
2019-10-31 | IWRG | Arena Naucalpan | Penta 0M & Rey Fénix (Indie) DQ Trauma I & Trauma II [super libre] |
2019-10-28 | indy | Lomas de San Miguel, Guadalupe, Nuevo Leon | Lobo Galáctico vs Sexy Azucar [super libre] |
2019-10-20 | DIAMANTE | Arena Jose Sulaiman, Monterrey, Nuevo León | Huracán Ramírez vs René Guajardo III [super libre] |
2019-10-19 | Symbolo | Coliseum Imperial, Tultitlán, Estado de México | Cadillac vs Factor [super libre] |
2019-10-18 | indy | Arena Coliseo Papá Milo, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas | Dylong vs Vazco Jr. [super libre] |
2019-10-13 | Catigador GDL | Arena Club Gorilas, Guadalajara, Jalisco | Guerrero Nocturno & Insólito vs American Black II & Castigador [super libre] |
2019-10-13 | indy | Arena Coliseo Monterrey | LA Park b Rush [super libre] |
2019-10-06 | Guerreros X | Arena Reencuentro, Xalapa, Veracruz | Caballero Negro Jr. vs Dragón Kid [super libre] |
2019-10-06 | indy | Arena Dr. Salazar, Reynosa, Tamaulipas | Rey Dragón vs Rey Pantera [super libre] |
2019-10-06 | AULL | Arena Lopez Mateos | Máscara Sagrada Jr. b Hijo del Fishman [super libre] |
2019-10-05 | HUMO | Gimnasio Hercules, Cuauhtémoc, Distrito Federal | Tsunami b Metálica [super libre] |
2019-10-05 | AMLL | Arena Coliseo Corona, Gómez Palacio, Durango | Lobo Oriental & Masivo vs Ministro II Jr. & Mr. Guerrero [super libre] |
2019-10-04 | Invasion Indy | Arena Neza | Rey Wagner b LA Park, Blue Demon [super libre] |
2019-09-29 | APA | Arena Valle Verde, Guadalajara, Jalisco | Loko Azteca vs Vagabundo [super libre] |
2019-09-29 | indy | Gym La Joya, León, Guanajuato | Kriminal I & Kriminal II vs Rey Relámpago & Rey Tormenta [super libre] |
2019-09-22 | GILL | Salón Caracoles, Naucalpan, Estado de México | Barba Azul, Barba Gris, Barba Roja vs Devil Terror, Osiris, Yeriko [super libre] |
2019-09-16 | indy | Club Apolo, Xalapa, Veracruz | Mahui vs Xplosivo [super libre] |
2019-09-15 | CMLL | Arena Coliseo Guadalajara | Neutrón DQ León Blanco [super libre] |
2019-09-14 | indy | Arena Coliseo San Ramón, Puebla, Puebla | Gema & Rubi vs Payaso Remy & Payaso Retro [super libre] |
2019-09-07 | indy | Arena El Toro, Córdoba, Veracruz | Dinamic Drago, King Warrior, Neutrón Jr. vs Extremo Negro, Fire Boy, Liko Star [super libre] |
2019-09-01 | PNG | Arena PNG, Tuxtla Gutiérrez, Chiapas | Asgard vs Capitán Furia [super libre] |
2019-08-31 | indy | Arena Dr. Salazar, Reynosa, Tamaulipas | Aracnido vs Pomparrosa [super libre] |
2019-08-25 | indy | Clasico, Xalapa, Veracruz | Dragón Infernal, Kid Lobo, Príncipe Lobo vs Baby Moreno, Guerrero Dragón, Jaguar [super libre] |
2019-08-25 | Marca | Arena Margarita, Soledad de Graciano Sánchez, San Luis Potosí | Coronel Castro, Jungla Negra, Traficante vs Chispa Divina, Golpe de Dragón, Príncipe Thor [super libre] |
2019-08-25 | ERLL | Terraza Elma, Apodaca, Nuevo León | Bochido & Poseidón Negro vs Canelo & Cavernícola [super libre] |
2019-08-24 | indy | Arena San Martín, Tlaquepaque, Jalisco | Darketo Nazy vs Psicótico [super libre] |
2019-08-18 | MWE | Arena Gladiador, Matamoros, Tamaulipas | Ángel Azul vs Espia Jr. [super libre] |
2019-08-18 | AA | Gimnasio Solidaridad, Cajeme, Sonora | Electroman vs Willy Cortez Jr. [super libre] |
2019-08-18 | indy | Arena Pepe Cisneros, Oaxaca, Oaxaca | Pilo Rivera & Tormenta vs Alianza & Thanatos [super libre] |
2019-08-18 | indy | Auditorio Matamoros, Matamoros, Tamaulipas | Aero Black, Jaivo IV, Kiko el Loco vs Ángel Exterminador Jr., Black Dragón, Quetzal [super libre] |
2019-08-17 | indy | Arena el Castillo, El Castillo, Xalapa, Veracruz | Rayo Divino Jr. vs Perla Negra [super libre] |
2019-08-17 | indy | Arena Coliseo Tabasco, Villahermosa, Tabasco | Full Back Jr. & Guerrero Mistico Jr. vs Forajido & Sayko [super libre] |
2019-08-16 | indy | Coliseo Fraternidad, Veracruz, Veracruz | Wotan vs Poseidón, Tiburón [super libre] |
2019-08-11 | Zona 23 | Av. Lopez Portillo, San Francisco Chilpan, Tultitlán, Estado de México | Black Terry NF Pirata Morgan, Mr. Cóndor [super libre] |
2019-08-11 | FMLL | Arena Guatemala México, Guatemala City, Guatemala | Rayo de Oro & Voltron vs Darth Vader & Rayo De La Muerte [super libre] |
2019-08-10 | AAA TV | Lienzo Charro Prof. Enrique Gonzalez, Saltillo, Coahuila | Dr. Wagner Jr. & Psycho Clown b Blue Demon & Rey Escorpión [super libre] * |
2019-07-28 | CMBLL | Arena Santa Fe, Guadalajara, Jalisco | Kosako vs Centinela [super libre] |
2019-07-28 | indy | Emilianos Broadway, Houston, Texas | Vago I & Vago II vs Eso El Payaso & Viernes 13 [super libre] |
2019-07-28 | LLMX | Arena Monte Kristal, Juárez, Nuevo Leon | Shakira Sr. vs Furiozo [super libre] |
2019-07-21 | FABRE | Deportivo Reynosa, Azcapotzalco, Distrito Federal | Ricky Marvin & Rocky Marvin vs Cerebro Negro & Dr. Cerebro [super libre] |
2019-07-21 | indy | Arena Nacionalista, Mexicali, Baja California | Nitroux Boy & Rey Tortura b Dago Ortiz & Voltron [super libre] |
2019-07-21 | AA | Deportivo Muticomplejo Nainari 2000, Ciudad Obregón, Sonora | Sagrado Tormento vs Cachorro Cortez [super libre] |
2019-07-20 | indy | Arena Dr. Salazar, Reynosa, Tamaulipas | Hijo Del Muertero vs Secreto Azteka [super libre] |
2019-07-20 | indy | Arena Mulato II, Tecomán, Colima | Baby Love I & Crazy Fox vs Castigador & Flama Star [super libre] |
2019-07-07 | indy | Arena Colon, Torreón, Coahuila | Gran Jefe IV vs Falcón Jr. [super libre] |
2019-07-07 | LLA | Copacabana Restauran-Bar, Acapulco, Guerrero | Fresero Jr. vs Yoker [super libre] |
2019-07-06 | AMLL | Arena Coliseo Corona, Gómez Palacio, Durango | Lobo Oriental vs Ministro II Jr. [super libre] |
2019-07-05 | La Blanca | Coliseum Imperial, Tultitlán, Estado de México | Terremoto vs Juan el Ranchero, Epitafio [super libre] |
2019-06-30 | indy | Club Arena Olimpia, Tonalá, Jalisco | Cholo The Homs vs Sultan Negro [super libre] |
2019-06-29 | PROES | Arena Victoria, Ecatepec, Estado de México | Dark Axxel vs El Rey [super libre] |
2019-06-23 | indy | Arena el Renacer Maya, Guatemala City, Guatemala | Gran Jaguar, Gran Jaguar II, Guerrero Jaguar II vs Aero Flash, Bb Killer, Galeno Asesino [super libre] |
2019-06-16 | AULL | Arena Lopez Mateos | Judas el Traidor b Terry 2000 [super libre] |
2019-06-16 | indy | Arena 23 de Junio, Nicolás Romero, Estado de México | Jhon Tito, Payaxucho, Yuma vs Factor, Fórmula, Pequeño Yaqui [super libre] |
2019-06-16 | indy | Arena Verdugo Nazy, Tonalá, Jalisco | Black Steel & Katana Samuray vs Maicol & Smaker [super libre] |
2019-06-15 | indy | Clasico, Xalapa, Veracruz | Corsario De Fuego vs La Momia [super libre] |
2019-06-11 | indy | Arena Aficion | Epitafio & Leviatham b Cometa & Mexica [super libre] |
2019-06-09 | LLD | Palacio de los Combates, Durango, Durango | Akelarre & Sexy Vayolet vs Gigante Drako & Kritos [super libre] |
2019-06-02 | indy | Arena Coliseo Monterrey | Ninja Jr. vs Mongol Chino Jr., Hijo Del Mongol Chino [super libre] |
2019-06-02 | AMLL | Arena Azteca, Torreón, Coahuila | Hijo De Ministro De La Muerte II vs Terror Negro [super libre] |
2019-06-02 | indy | La Mandona, Acapulco, Guerrero | Kid Silver & Toxico vs Kraken & Optimus [super libre] |
2019-06-01 | indy | Arena Acuario, Oaxaca, Oaxaca | Criatura Infernal, Príncipe Davo, Pyrot vs Águila Roja, Lady Ángel, Súper Sol [super libre] |
2019-05-31 | Furia | Cancha Germán Evers, Mazatlán, Sinaloa | Rayman vs Kempo Dragón [super libre] |
2019-05-31 | BMLL | Autolavado VM, Tulancingo, Hidalgo | Demus b Mr. Chivo [super libre] |
2019-05-26 | EGW | Palacio de los Deportes, Torreón, Coahuila | Centella Azul Jr. & Espacial vs Escriba & Mr. Guerrero [super libre] |
2019-05-25 | FLV | Arena CLLP, Veracruz, Veracruz | Tortuguin vs Kronos [super libre] |
2019-05-12 | indy | Arena 23 de Junio, Nicolás Romero, Estado de México | Jhon Tito & Médico Cruz vs Hijo De La Bestia & Rojo Vivol [super libre] |
2019-05-12 | indy | Club Apolo, Xalapa, Veracruz | Asmodeus vs Ultrasonico [super libre] |
2019-05-11 | MAXPROAD | Gimnasio Polivalente, Cuatro Vientos, Ixtapaluca, Estado de México | Fishman Jr. vs El Divino, Hijo De Brazo De Platino, Juan Diego [super libre] |
2019-05-11 | indy | ARena olimpica, Pachuca, Hidalgo | Misionero Del Diablo & Sangre Azul Jr. vs Killer Boy & Wampy Jr. [super libre] |
2019-05-11 | indy | Arena Dr. Salazar, Reynosa, Tamaulipas | Ángel Dorado Jr. vs Gran Titán Jr. [super libre] |
2019-05-05 | IWRG | Arena Naucalpan | Ángel Tormenta, Rokambole Jr., Villano V Jr. b Demonio Infernal, Eterno, Lunatic Xtreme [super libre] |
2019-05-04 | The Crash | Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California | Torito Negro, Toto, Xperia b Animal, Demencia, Silver Star [super libre] |
2019-04-28 | KAOZ | Arena Coliseo Monterrey | Mr. Iguana vs Soberano Jr. [super libre] |
2019-04-21 | indy | Club Arena Olimpia, Tonalá, Jalisco | Magisterio vs Stryker [super libre] |
2019-04-21 | G21 | Arena Naucalpan | Gallego, Rocky Santana, Romano García b Carta Brava Jr. (LLB), Fantasma de la Ópera, Homicida [super libre] |
2019-04-15 | G21 | Domo de la Feria, León, Guanajuato | Blue Demon b Rey Wagner, LA Park [super libre] |
2019-04-14 | GILL | Salon De Fiestas Caracoles, Naucalpan, Estado de México | Osiris & Súper Black vs Dark Horus & Delirius [super libre] |
2019-04-07 | KAOZ | Arena Coliseo Monterrey | Máscara Sagrada vs Difunto [super libre] |
2019-03-31 | Fantasma del Caribe | Arena San Martín, Tlaquepaque, Jalisco | Fantasma Del Caribe I, Fantasma Del Caribe II, Fantasma Del Caribe III vs Loco Infernal, Niño Montana, Phantom [super libre] |
2019-03-31 | MWB | Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco | Chica Tormenta vs Ludark Shaitan [super libre] |
2019-03-31 | CUT | Arena Revolucion, Álvaro Obregón, Distrito Federal | Meteoro Kid b Baby Star Jr. [super libre] |
2019-03-30 | Huracan de Negro | Arena 11 de Julio, Mineral de la Reforma, Hidalgo | Capo del Norte © vs Huracán Negro [super libre, TECAMACMANIA UNIVERSAL] |
2019-03-30 | PWX | Arena Coliseo San Bruno, Xalapa, Veracruz | Rey Pantera, Rey Pantera Jr., Slayer vs As del Espacio, As del Espacio Jr., Crazy Man [super libre] |
2019-03-24 | indy | Arena México Rayos de Plata, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí | Radox, Saeta del Ring, Tomahawk vs Comandante Antrax, Kratos, Pegasus Black [super libre] |
2019-03-24 | indy | Arena Pavilion del Norte, Saltillo, Coahuila | Piloto 2000 vs Rigo [super libre] |
2019-03-17 | indy | Gimnasio Apolo, Xochimilco, Distrito Federal | Delicado Del Moral, Jhony El Suavecito, Melkor vs Black Tempest, Flama Dorada II, Flama Dorada Jr. [super libre] |
2019-03-16 | FILLM | Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México | Wotan DCOR Fly Star [super libre] |
2019-03-16 | FILLM | Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México | Mr. Niebla b Ángel o Demonio [super libre] |
2019-03-16 | indy | Arena Progreso, Ecatepec, Estado de México | Acero II, Chef Benito, Ultratumba Jr. vs Brazo Celestial, Brazo Cibernetico, Brazo De Oro Jr. [super libre] |
2019-03-10 | FMLL | Arena Guatemala México, Guatemala City, Guatemala | Hijo de Voltrón & Rayo de Oro vs Chente Hacha Jr. & Rayo De La Muerte [super libre] |
2019-03-10 | indy | Arena Verdugo Nazy, Tonalá, Jalisco | Javier Cruz Jr. vs Black Steel [super libre] |
2019-03-10 | LLD | Palacio de los Combates, Durango, Durango | Relámpago Jr. vs Arcángel Nocturno [super libre] |
2019-03-09 | LLA | Arena Coliseo Acapulco, Acapulco, Guerrero | Brazo Celestial, Brazo Cibernetico Jr., Brazo de Oro b Aspirantito, Kid Silver, Mercurio [super libre] |
2019-02-24 | indy | Arena México Rayos de Plata, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí | Black Extreme, Kukuxklan, Sabú Jr. vs Bogar Jr., Rey Águila, Uniko [super libre] |
2019-02-23 | Mexa Wrestling | Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México | Alas de Acero, Impulso, Iron Kid b Fulgor I, Fulgor II, Mr. Leo [super libre] |
2019-02-23 | GI | Arena de Villas del Sol, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí | Heredero & Power Kid vs Black Panther & Charly Guerrero [super libre] |
2019-02-16 | indy | Coliseo Progreso, Ecatepec, Estado de México | Coco Negro, Ripper Invasor Jr., Zoy Raymunda vs Ra-Zhata, Shil-Ka, Ultratumba Jr. [super libre] |
2019-02-16 | RLL | Arena Lopez Mateos | Virus b Demus [super libre] |
2019-02-16 | WWCI , XMW | Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México | Último Guerrero DQ Caifan [super libre] |
2019-02-09 | indy | Arena San Martín, Tlaquepaque, Jalisco | Índio Vitela Jr. vs Monje Maldito Jr. [super libre] |
2019-01-27 | indy | Arena el Renacer Maya, Guatemala City, Guatemala | El Chamuco vs Aero Flash [super libre] |
2019-01-27 | indy | Arena Guatemala México, Guatemala City, Guatemala | Didier Ortega, Rayo de Oro, Voltron vs Chente Hacha Jr., Hacha Sr., Melvin Velasquez [super libre] |
2019-01-27 | indy | Arena Jalisco, Guadalajara, Jalisco | El Brujo & El Vago vs Espíritu Divino & Radly [super libre] |
2019-01-24 | indy | Arena Coliseo Monterrey | Súper Muñeco vs Súper Pinocho [super libre] |
2019-01-20 | IWRG | Arena Naucalpan | Demonio Infernal, Eterno, Lunatic Xtreme b Liderk, Ripper, Spector [super libre] |
2019-01-13 | indy | Arena 23 de Junio, Nicolás Romero, Estado de México | Perro Rebelde © vs Rider 23 [super libre, ? CHAMP] |
2019-01-13 | indy | Gimnasio Apolo, Xochimilco, Distrito Federal | Dinastía & Olivares vs Mercenario De La Muerte I & Mercenario De La Muerte II [super libre] |
2019-01-12 | GALAXY | Arena Deportivo Reynosa, Reynosa, Tamaulipas | Cruz Pomparrosa vs Espia Jr. [super libre] |
2019-01-06 | indy | Arena Los Soberanos, Torreón, Coahuila | Chico de Barrio vs Blue Rocket Jr. [super libre] |