Date | Promotion | Location | Match |
1983-12-04 | MORA | Plaza de Toros el Cortijo, Venustiano Carranza, Distrito Federal | El Delfin vs El Nómada [super libre] |
1983-12-02 | EMLL | Arena México | Villano III DQ Sangre Chicana [super libre] |
1983-11-27 | MORA | Plaza de Toros el Cortijo, Venustiano Carranza, Distrito Federal | Pequeño Gigante vs Rudy Romero [super libre] |
1983-11-20 | indy | Arena Colinas, San Mateo Atenco, Estado de México | Cachorro & Tizon Rojo vs Cacaquie Negro & Fuerza Nuclear [super libre] |
1983-11-20 | EMLL | Arena Coliseo Guadalajara | Calavera I & Calavera II vs Asesino Negro & León Kirilenko [super libre] |
1983-11-20 | indy | Plaza de Toros el Cortijo, Venustiano Carranza, Distrito Federal | Tawa Vera b Bengala III [super libre] |
1983-11-06 | MORA | Toreo de Cuatro Caminos, Naucalpan, Estado de México | Babe Face & Canek b Dos Caras & Enrique Vera [super libre] |
1983-10-09 | indy | Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México | Campesino & Dinámico vs Papillon & Zafiro Infernal [super libre] |
1983-10-09 | indy | Gimnasio G2, Santa Cruz Meyehualco, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal | Villano I & Villano IV vs El Herrero & Máquina Salvaje [super libre] |
1983-10-09 | indy | Arena Colinas, San Mateo Atenco, Estado de México | Flash Boy vs Zeppelin [super libre] |
1983-10-08 | indy | Auditorio Emiliano Zapata, Cuautla, Morelos | El Campesino & Juanito Rey vs Papillon & Zafiro [super libre] |
1983-10-07 | EMLL | Arena México | Espectro Jr., MS-1, Satánico DQ La Fiera, Mocho Cota, Sangre Chicana [super libre] |
1983-10-02 | indy | Arena Colinas, San Mateo Atenco, Estado de México | Chucho Montoya vs Al Galicia [super libre] |
1983-09-30 | MORA | Gimnasio G2, Santa Cruz Meyehualco, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal | El Herrero & José Luis Feliciano b Impacto & Jinete de Plata [super libre] |
1983-09-25 | indy | Auditorio Municipal, Torreón, Coahuila | Felipe Ham Lee vs Cesar Valentino [super libre] |
1983-09-25 | indy | Centro Social No. 1, Valle de Aragon, Ecatepec, Estado de México | El Adolescente & Súper Muñeco vs El Sanguinario & Ricky Boy [super libre] |
1983-09-18 | EMLL | Arena Coliseo Guadalajara | Pantera Surina & Verónica Caro vs Estela Molina & La Valentina [super libre] |
1983-09-11 | indy | Plaza de Toros el Cortijo, Venustiano Carranza, Distrito Federal | Bengala III & El Campesino vs Dick Angelo & El Nómada [super libre] |
1983-09-10 | EMLL | Arena Puebla | Aristóteles & Dixon King vs El Dandy & Tony Arce [super libre] |
1983-09-09 | EMLL | Arena México | La Fiera vs Satánico [super libre] |
1983-08-28 | MORA | Arena Naucalpan | Panterita Surena & Reyna Gallegos vs Estela Molina & Marina Rey [super libre] |
1983-08-21 | MORA | Plaza de Toros el Cortijo, Venustiano Carranza, Distrito Federal | El Herrero vs Jinete de Plata [super libre] |
1983-08-06 | MORA | Arena Xochimilco, Xochimilco, Distrito Federal | Arturito vs Pequeño Goliath [super libre] |
1983-08-02 | indy | Gimnasio Municipal Lic. Benito Juárez, Cuautitlán, Estado de México | Honaga, Loco Zandokan, Rocky Santana vs Danny Boy, El Falcón, Hirata [super libre] |
1983-07-31 | indy | Plaza de Toros el Cortijo, Venustiano Carranza, Distrito Federal | Saeta Azteca vs Bull Power [super libre] |
1983-07-31 | MORA | Toreo de Cuatro Caminos, Naucalpan, Estado de México | Black Man, El Hijo Del Santo, El Matematico b Black Terry, Blue Panther, Lobo Rubio [super libre] |
1983-07-29 | MORA | Gimnasio G2, Santa Cruz Meyehualco, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal | Pequeño Solin vs Negro Peralta [super libre] |
1983-07-28 | EMLL | Arena Isabel, Cuernavaca, Morelos | Joel García vs Tony Arce [super libre] |
1983-07-26 | EMLL | Arena Coliseo Guadalajara | El Halcón vs Pirata Morgan [super libre] |
1983-07-22 | MORA | Gimnasio G2, Santa Cruz Meyehualco, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal | Canek & Dr. Wagner vs Dos Caras & Rayo de Jalisco [super libre] |
1983-07-07 | Dipp | Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango | Pepe Mendieta vs Valente Fernandez [super libre] |
1983-07-07 | Dipp | Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango | Arturito & Gulliver vs Goliat & Gran Nikolai [super libre] |
1983-06-28 | EMLL | Arena Coliseo Guadalajara | Viuda Negra I & Viuda Negra II vs Mari Carmen & Tania [super libre] |
1983-06-24 | EMLL | Arena México | Espectro Jr. DQ Sangre Chicana [super libre] |
1983-06-19 | indy | Arena Azteca, Calz. Tulyehualco, Iztapalapa, Distrito Federal | Black Terry vs Impala [super libre] |
1983-06-05 | Bonales | Plaza de Toros el Cortijo, Venustiano Carranza, Distrito Federal | Gori Rivera vs Randy García [super libre] |
1983-05-28 | EMLL | Arena Puebla | Sombra Poblana vs Aristóteles [super libre] |
1983-05-20 | SuperLibre | Carpa Pavillon Azteca, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal | Ángel Blanco & Cesar Valentino b Huracán Ramírez & Mr. Tempest [super libre] |
1983-04-23 | MORA | Nueva Arena Apatlaco, Iztapalapa, Distrito Federal | el Signo, Negro Navarro, Texano vs Babe Face, Fishman, Scorpió [super libre] |
1983-03-11 | EMLL | Arena México | Espectro Jr. & Satánico vs El Faraón & Sangre Chicana [super libre] |
1983-03-01 | EMLL | Arena Coliseo Guadalajara | El Halcón vs Herodes [super libre] |
1983-02-26 | MORA | Arena Xochimilco, Xochimilco, Distrito Federal | Canek vs Anibal [super libre] |
1983-02-20 | MORA | Toreo de Cuatro Caminos, Naucalpan, Estado de México | Fishman & Perro Aguayo b El Faraón & Sangre Chicana [super libre] |
1983-02-17 | EMLL | Arena Isabel, Cuernavaca, Morelos | El Faraón & Espectro Jr. vs Américo Rocca & Lizmark [super libre] |
1983-02-15 | EMLL | Arena Coliseo Guadalajara | Herodes & Satánico vs Cien Caras & El Jalisco [super libre] |
1983-02-13 | EMLL | Arena Coliseo Guadalajara | Asesino Negro & León Kirilenko vs Calavera I & Calavera II [super libre] |
1983-01-23 | indy | Arena Azteca, Calz. Tulyehualco, Iztapalapa, Distrito Federal | Hombre Bala vs Máquina Salvaje [money, super libre] |
1983-01-16 | indy | Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México | El Zafiro & Rocco Valente vs Sanguinario I & Sanguinario II [super libre] |
1983-01-04 | EMLL | Arena Coliseo Guadalajara | El Leopardo, Rayo de Jalisco Jr., Ringo Mendoza vs Alfonso Dantes, El Faraón, Tony Benetto [super libre] |