Date | Promotion | Location | Match |
2010-12-26 | Fraternidad 2000 | Coliseo Fraternidad, Veracruz, Veracruz | Rey Egipto vs Hijo del Buitre, Matrix [mask, hair] |
2010-12-26 | IWRG | Arena Naucalpan | Comando Negro b El Pollo [mask] |
2010-12-26 | CMLL | Plaza de Toros Valente Arellano, Torreón, Coahuila | Discípulo vs Flama Negra JR. [hair, mask] |
2010-12-26 | indy | Gimnasio Cedereg, Guadalupe, Nuevo León | Imagen L Hijo de LA Park, El Enfermero [mask] |
2010-12-25 | CMLL | Arena Neza | Hermano Muerte III L Dr. X, Cocolores, Puma King, Skándalo, Delta, Neza Kid, Nitro, Coco Blanco, Dralion, Starman, Tiger Kid, Carta Brava [cage, mask] |
2010-12-25 | CMLL UWE | Arena Lopez Mateos | Gallo Tapado Jr. vs Fishman Jr., Rocky Santana, Súper Colt, Robin Maravilla, Rey Kryemn, Sádico, Epitafio, Yakuza, Herejía, Cerebro Maligno, Chucho el Roto, Toruguillo Ninja, Súper Panda, Sepulturero I, Hombre sin Rostro [mask, cage] |
2010-12-25 | AAA | Auditorio Municipal, Torreón, Coahuila | Pierroth Jr. b Joe Lider [hair, mask] |
2010-12-25 | indy | Arena El Bombero, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua | Anima III vs Bad Boy, El Resplandor, Mr. Odm [mask, hair] |
2010-12-25 | indy | Arena Querétaro | Dance Boy vs Príncipe, Galaxy, Verdugo Blanco, Rostro Maligno, Fire Fighter, El Blanco, Rey Aztlán, Black Saint, Zarpa De Tigre Jr., Fuego Negro, Ángel Negro Jr. [cage, mask] |
2010-12-19 | indy | Deportivo Lee Roy, Torreón, Coahuila | Araña Cibernetica vs Bella Rubí [hair, mask] |
2010-12-19 | indy | Arena Coliseo San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí | Imperial Jr. & Judoka vs Aranits & Cachetes [hair, mask] |
2010-12-19 | indy | Auditorio Miguel Barragan, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí | Rayo De Plata IV, Rayo de Plata Jr., Rayo De Plata V vs Black Fantasy, Fuerza Maligna, Sabú (San Luis Potosí) [hair, mask] |
2010-12-18 | indy | Gimnasio Olímpico Juan de la Barrera, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal | Verdugo L Enrique Vera, Barba Roja, Hijo del Pirata Morgan, Lobo Vikingo, Súper Muñeco Jr., Pinocho 3000, Climax I, Audaz, El Cinico, Carta Brava Jr., Pirata Morgan Jr., Súper Araña, Nuevo Sismo, Cirujano, Coco Azul, Jack, Hijo del Solar, Coco Verde, Nuevo Kato Kung Lee [mask, hair, cage] |
2010-12-15 | CMLL, Juniors | Auditorio Miguel Barragan, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí | Nitro b Galáctico [mask] |
2010-12-12 | TG POWER | Gimnasio TG Power, Tijuana, Baja California | Kamikaze vs Cholo (TJ) [mask, hair] |
2010-12-12 | JOGAR | Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León | Nautico vs Bad Falcón [mask, hair] |
2010-12-05 | indy | Salón Ejidal, Soledad de Graciano Sánchez, San Luis Potosí | Alex Star vs Niño Sin Amor, Mr. T [hair, mask] |
2010-12-05 | indy | Guadalajara, Jalisco | Mujer Maravilla (San Luis Potosí) b Payaso Infernal [mask] |
2010-12-03 | CMLL | Arena México | Eléctrico b Pequeño Warrior [mask] * * * |
2010-12-03 | AAA | Deportivo Corona, La Paz, Baja California Sur | Hijo Del Sol b Comando Kobra [mask] |
2010-11-27 | LLSM | Canaco Servitur, Ciudad del Carmen, Campeche | Tijuana Boy vs El Fénix [mask] |
2010-11-27 | CMLL | Salón Casino, Coacalco, Estado de México | Black Terror vs Perro De Guerrera, Demonio Baltazar, Alfred Dino, Golden Star, Black Star, Mini Cuchillo, Rey Vikingo, Kraven, Tonala, Halcón 78 Jr., Diamante Rojo [ruleta de la muerte, mask] |
2010-11-27 | Olimpia | Auditorio Municipal, Huejutla de Reyes, Hidalgo | Loco Castillo b Black Ángel [mask] |
2010-11-23 | OILL | Arena Aficion | Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr. b Máscara Sagrada Jr. [mask] |
2010-11-21 | indy | Terraza Elma, Apodaca, Nuevo León | Androide vs Red Flamer [mask, hair] |
2010-11-21 | indy | Deportivo Lee Roy, Torreón, Coahuila | Black Bull vs Sepultura [mask] |
2010-11-20 | JWP | Puro Azteca Gym, Houston, Texas | Doverman vs Furia Guerrera [mask, hair] |
2010-11-19 | CMLL | Gimnasio Agustín Millán, Toluca, Estado de México | Flecha & Vampiro Negro L Estrunedo, Canelo Casas, Damian el Inmortal, Emperador, Príncipe, Destroyer [mask, hair, ruleta rusa] |
2010-11-18 | AAA | Gimnasio Marcelino Gonzalez, Zacatecas, Zacatecas | Cibernético vs Gronda II, El Elegido, Tinieblas Sr., Alebrije II, Crazy Boy, Ráfaga (Zacatecas), Chapulín, Tornado, Caballero Maravilla, Relámpago [mask, hair, cage] |
2010-11-14 | indy | Deportivo La Nueva Moctezuma, Monterrey, Nuevo León | Androide, Chucho Villa, Quinto Misterio vs Red Flamer, Rosa De Cadereyta, Tigre Universitario [mask, hair] |
2010-11-14 | AAA | Gimnasio Municipal, San Diego de la Unión, Guanajuato | Nuevo Zafiro & Pequeño Dragón vs Melodico De La Muerte & Titanio [mask, hair] |
2010-11-13 | indy | Arena Winner, León, Guanajuato | K-9 Jr. L Latin Star, Crazy Star, K-9 Sr. [mask] |
2010-11-07 | indy | Unidad Deportiva de Acapulco, Acapulco, Guerrero | Mr. Alianza L Pez Tiburón, Diablo Rojo I, Último Samurai, Hijo de Black Silver, Diablo Rojo Jr., Diablo Rojo II, Diablo Rojo III, Power Man, Agorafobia I [mask] |
2010-11-05 | indy | Arena Xalapa, Xalapa, Veracruz | Vampiro vs Monge Siniestro [mask] |
2010-11-04 | IWRG | Arena Naucalpan | Arlequín Negro L Hijo del Cien Caras, El Hijo de Aníbal, Trauma I, Oficial AK47, Comando Negro, Máscara Año 2000 Jr., Hijo del Pirata Morgan, Centauro, Oficial 911, Carta Brava Jr., Alan Extreme [mask, cage] * |
2010-10-17 | LLU | Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León | Homicida L Vértigo, Dralion, Neurosis, Delirio, Ciber Payaso, Misionero, Demenzía [mask] |
2010-10-03 | indy | Explanada, Iztapalapa, Distrito Federal | Cocolores b Hermano Muerte II [mask] |
2010-09-26 | indy | Arena Coliseo Monterrey | Golden Boy, Lover Boy, Símbolo b Los Peluches Voladores [mask] |
2010-09-26 | indy | Arena Coliseo Monterrey | Sangre Chicana & Sangre Chicana Jr. b Enfermero (fake) & Médico Asesino (fake) [mask] |
2010-09-25 | indy | Arena Ben Hur, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua | Súper Ángel Jr. vs Hijo De Súper Ángel [mask] |
2010-09-19 | indy | Arena Azteca Budokan, Ciudad Nezahualcoyotl, Estado de México | Killer Boy L Drastik, Kid Balam, Mercurio [mask, cage] |
2010-09-19 | indy | Coliseo Tulancingo, Tulancingo, Hidalgo | Ángel Suicida b King Power [mask] |
2010-09-12 | indy | Arena Ciclon del Norte, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí | ?, Mr. Dragón, Súper Star vs Gringo Loco I, Gringo Loco II, Ráfaga [mask, hair, cage, electric cage] |
2010-09-12 | indy | Arena Coliseo Monterrey | Símbolo vs Dave Jerry Luna, Golden Boy, Destroyer, Rocky Martinez, Lover Boy, Bengalí, Baby Power, Rey Demonio Jr., Spaider, Muerte Guerrera, Príncipe Guerrero I, Príncipe Guerrero II, Corazón Adicto [mask, hair] |
2010-09-12 | indy | Arena Azteca Budokan, Ciudad Nezahualcoyotl, Estado de México | Loco Castillo b Soldado Universal [mask] |
2010-09-05 | indy | Deportivo Lee Roy, Torreón, Coahuila | Bella Rubí vs Homicida, Black Bull, Vigilante, Junior Halcón, Payasito, Circus, Jerry Brown [hair, mask] |
2010-09-03 | CMLL | Arena México | Olímpico L Jushin Lyger, Último Guerrero, Averno, Mephisto, Mr. Niebla, Histeria, Psicosis, Místico, La Sombra, El Alebrije, Volador Jr., Ephesto, Atlantis [cage, mask] * |
2010-08-29 | indy | Deportivo Siervo de la Nación, Ecatepec, Estado de México | Zurdog b Azazel [mask] |
2010-08-29 | Pro Gavi | Auditorio Municipal Charcas, Charcas, San Luis Potosi | Demencia Jr. & Stigma vs Perro Andre & Red Star [Relevos Increíbles, mask, hair] |
2010-08-27 | indy | Arena Querétaro | ? vs ? [hair, mask] |
2010-08-24 | indy | Arena Tecate Azteca, Tijuana, Baja California | Asterisco Jr. & Hijo De Asterisco vs Halcón De Oro & Hijo Del Zarzy [mask, hair] |
2010-08-22 | indy | Deportivo Lee Roy, Torreón, Coahuila | Payasito vs Circus, Averno [mask, hair] |
2010-08-22 | indy | Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango | Linterna Verde vs Detector Jr. [mask] |
2010-08-22 | indy | Centro Deportivo Cordobes, Córdoba, Veracruz | Los Montaña vs Los Acosta [hair, mask] |
2010-08-15 | AULL | Arena Lopez Mateos | Gallo Tapado Jr. vs Hombre sin Rostro, Ángel de la Noche, Kilvan, Leonardo, Dontalleo, Miguel Ángel, Súper Panda, Panda Lee, Kid Panda [cage, mask] |
2010-08-15 | indy | Arena Neza | Omega Roja vs Rey Tribal, Sentsya, Estrella Del Futuro, Bleizer Warrior, Príncipe Gitano Jr., Desertor, Hiram, Majestic, Potro De Plaza, Ak 7, Súper Alfa [mask, hair] |
2010-08-15 | indy | Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango | La Parkita vs Mini Sexy Piscis, Kalakita, Stukita, Gomy, Pentagoncito, Ricky Estrada, Coquito Amarillo [mask, hair] |
2010-08-15 | indy | Centro de Espectaculos, el Bodegon, Ecatepec, Estado de México | Mr. Magia b Snake [mask] |
2010-08-08 | indy | Deportivo La Nueva Moctezuma, Monterrey, Nuevo León | Coyote Jr. vs Quinto Misterio [hair, mask] |
2010-08-08 | indy | Arena Coliseo Monterrey | Black Metal (ACM) L Príncipe Guerrero I, Príncipe Guerrero II, Babe Fox [mask] |
2010-08-04 | AAA | Gimnasio de la Unidad Deportiva Miguel Aleman Valdez, Celaya, Guanajuato | El Toro vs Ursus [mask, hair] |
2010-08-01 | AAA | Auditorio Municipal, Jerez, Zacatecas | Ángel de la Muerte & Chapulín b Ráfaga & Súper Kiss [mask] |
2010-07-25 | PANCRACIO | Centro Banamex, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal | El Mimo b Loockman [mask] |
2010-07-22 | indy | Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango | Rey Fobia vs Fantasma Del Rock [mask] |
2010-07-20 | indy | Arena Aficion | Titán Jr. b Guerrero Warrior [mask] |
2010-07-18 | CMLL | Arena México | Fabián el Gitano L Ángel de Oro, Dr. X, Histeria, Diamante, Puma King, Ángel Azteca Jr., Tiger Kid, Sensei, Monsther, Ángel de Plata, Hooligan [cage, mask] * |
2010-07-18 | CMLL | Arena Coliseo Guadalajara | Zeuxis DQ Silueta [mask] |
2010-07-18 | indy | Resitol Arena, Dallas, Texas | Máscarita Sagrada vs Mini Gran Cochise, Mini Andy Barrow, ? [mask, hair] |
2010-07-12 | CMLL, Gutierrez | Plaza de Toros Lauro Luis Longoria, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas | Místico b Oriental [mask] |
2010-07-04 | IWRG | Arena Naucalpan | Miss Gaviota L Pasion Kristal, Mantra, Diva Salvaje, Nygma, Sexy Gladys [cage, hair, mask] |
2010-07-04 | indy | Arena El Bombero, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua | Imperial & Silver Kat vs Guerrero Negro & Leopardo I and Enigma & Extreme Soul and Cuchillo Índio & Mariscal Elegante and Dragón Metálico & Titanio and Destructor & Guerrero Chino [mask] |
2010-07-04 | indy | Arena Ben Hur, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua | Black Juvi, Dorado Hdez, Nacho Plus vs Alma De Ninja, Esturgis, Jachiro [mask, hair] |
2010-06-27 | LWF | Emilianos Wayside, Houston, Texas | Hijo de Markus vs Bronco (Houston), Súper Pulpo [hair, mask] |
2010-06-27 | LLU | Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León | Hov Rey L Epydemius, Eddie Pitbull, Insane, Vértigo, Ciber Payaso [mask] |
2010-05-30 | LLU | Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León | Ciber Payaso vs Rey Imagen, Eddie Pitbul, Chakira [mask, hair, ? TITLE] |
2010-05-30 | indy | Plaza de Toros Valente Arellano, Torreón, Coahuila | Surman vs King Lagunero [mask] |
2010-05-28 | LLF | Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León | Angelica b Dark Fantasy [torneo, final, mask] |
2010-05-21 | Laredo | Salon Atlantico, Houston, Texas | Difunto, Maldición, Terror Negro vs Ángel Dorado Jr., Arte Disco Jr., Puma Del Norte [Relevos Increíbles, hair, mask] |
2010-05-16 | indy | Arena Reencuentro, Xalapa, Veracruz | Rey Tiburón vs Eslayer, Guerrera Purpura, Diamante, Dragón De Oro, Caballero Negro [mask, hair] |
2010-05-07 | AAA | Gimnasio Miguel Hidalgo, Poza Rica, Veracruz | Gato Eveready & Serval vs Ángel Mortal & Gallego [mask, hair] |
2010-05-02 | indy | Plaza de Toros Valente Arellano, Torreón, Coahuila | Mr. Comando vs Scriba Jr. [mask] |
2010-05-02 | indy | Plaza de Toros Valente Arellano, Torreón, Coahuila | Mr. Demencia vs Águila Salvaje [mask, hair] |
2010-04-30 | CMLL | Arena México | Pequeño Warrior b Bracito de Oro [mask] * * * |
2010-04-25 | CMLL | Arena Coliseo Guadalajara | Guerrero Samurai II L Ráfaga, Rey Trueno, Magnum, Metal Blanco, Mr. Trueno, Hierro, Astaroth [cage, mask] |
2010-04-20 | indy | Arena Aficion | Arenita b Red Master [mask] |
2010-04-19 | PdM | Cancha de Futbol Rap, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas | Mini Laredo Kid vs Máscarita Dorada, Mini Espíritu, Mini Oriental, Mini Path Finder, Mini Cibernetico, Mini Ozz, Mini Hator, Súper Parkita [cage, mask, hair] |
2010-04-18 | indy | Arena Coliseo Chihuahua, Chihuahua, Chihuahua | Tormento Chino vs Zorro De Jalisco [mask] |
2010-04-18 | indy | Deportivo Lee Roy, Torreón, Coahuila | Morfosis vs El Herrero [mask, hair] |
2010-04-18 | indy | Coliseo Fraternidad, Veracruz, Veracruz | Premier b Chavo Infernal [mask] |
2010-04-17 | WFS | WFS Arena de Aztahuacan, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal | Dark Streep L Rocket, Sexy Rubi, Ángel Azul, Fly Metalik, Zidka [cage, mask, hair] |
2010-04-17 | WFS | WFS Arena de Aztahuacan, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal | Mr. Stop III L Rockstar, Camaleón Sting I, Camaleón Sting II, Camaleón Sting III, El Sultan, Rencor Caribeño, Triturador [cage, mask, hair] |
2010-04-17 | WFS | WFS Arena de Aztahuacan, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal | Asturiano (WFS) L Kahoz Jr., Fishman Jr., Xibalba, Antifaz Black, Artillero, Hell Boy, Dr. X, Darketo, Galardon De Plata [cage, mask] |
2010-04-17 | CMLL | Auditorio Municipal, Emiliano Zapata, Morelos | Canelo Casas vs Kid Power, Estruendo, Emperador, Damian el Inmortal, Murciélago Negro Jr., Príncipe, Flecha, Randy Balderas, Corcel Maldito, Destroyer, Chamaco Galindo [mask] |
2010-04-16 | AAA | Deportivo Corona, La Paz, Baja California Sur | Kempo Dragón vs Pesadilla [mask] |
2010-04-12 | AAA | Arena Cuatro Caminos, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas | Pimpinela Escarlata b Black Mamba [mask] |
2010-04-12 | FULL | Arena Solidaridad | Norteño Jr. vs Viernes 13, Morgan, Cop Machine, Gato Fantasma, Súper Cometa, Sexy Girl, Tigre Negro, Craneo, Noerteno Sr., Wolly Wonker [mask, hair] |
2010-04-11 | indy | Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila | Black Boy & Eterno vs Flama Negra & Killer Boy [mask] |
2010-04-10 | indy | Gimnasio TG Power, Tijuana, Baja California | Horus (TJ) & TJ Xtreme vs Enfermero & Kennoe and Diamantina & Zarco and Ángel Metálico & Infierno [Relevos Increíbles, hair, mask] |
2010-04-06 | indy | Arena Aficion | Sexy Alondra L Bugambilia, La Chona, Áspid, Coco Rosa, La Plaga [hair, mask] |
2010-04-04 | LLU | Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León | Euforia (Monterrey) & Galactar vs Azteca Warrior & Titanic [Relevos Increíbles, mask, hair] |
2010-04-04 | CELL | Arena Coliseo Chihuahua, Chihuahua, Chihuahua | Tormento Chino vs Zorro De Jalisco [NORTH PESADO, mask] |
2010-04-04 | indy | Unidad Deportiva de Acapulco, Acapulco, Guerrero | Hijo de Black Silver b Orca [mask] |
2010-04-04 | indy | Arena Unidos, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua | Takeda b Pierroth Jr. [mask] |
2010-04-03 | JAVIO | Puro Azteca Gym, Houston, Texas | Aztek King vs Poison [mask] |
2010-03-28 | indy | Centro Deportivo Cordobes, Córdoba, Veracruz | Rey Tigre b Azteca De Oro [mask] |
2010-03-28 | indy | Unidad Deportiva de Acapulco, Acapulco, Guerrero | Mr. Smith b Eifi [mask] |
2010-03-27 | WFS | WFS Arena de Aztahuacan, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal | Camaleón Sting vs Colombiano [hair, mask] |
2010-03-19 | CMLL | Arena México | La Sombra b Felino [mask] * * |
2010-03-18 | indy | Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango | Difunto I & Difunto II vs Piloto Negro & Sexy Piscis [mask, hair] |
2010-03-17 | PdM | Auditorio Miguel Barragan, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí | Black Texas L Belcebu, Vagabundo, Rojo Cósmico Jr., Neczzus, Tiger Boy, Rayo De Plata IV, Payaso Loco III, Rayo de Plata Jr. [mask] |
2010-03-14 | indy | Deportivo Torreón, Torreón, Coahuila | Akord vs Samael [hair, mask] |
2010-03-06 | FMLL | Pico Rivera Sports Arena, Whittier, California | Piloto Suicida & Poision vs Acero Dorado & Shamú Jr. and Galáctico & Profeta Jr. and Impacto & Zarco [mask, hair, torneo de la muerte] |
2010-02-28 | PROLLM | Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México | Black Jaguar b Latin Brother [mask] |
2010-02-27 | Pro Gavi | Auditorio San Felipe, Soledad de Graciano Sánchez, San Luis Potosi | Niño Sin Amor vs Misterio, Black Bull [mask, hair] |
2010-02-27 | Pro Gavi | Auditorio San Felipe, Soledad de Graciano Sánchez, San Luis Potosi | Destroyer vs Sexi Salazar [mask, hair] |
2010-02-21 | indy | Deportivo Torreón, Torreón, Coahuila | Mr. Guerrero Jr. vs Silueta [mask, hair] |
2010-02-21 | indy | Arena Coliseo San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí | ? vs ?? [mask, hair] |
2010-02-20 | JWP | Puro Azteca Gym, Houston, Texas | Furia Guerrera b American Machine [mask, hair] |
2010-02-08 | LLU | Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León | Rey Belcebu L Epydemius, Ciber Payaso, Slayer Boy, Mortifero, Delirio [mask] |
2010-02-07 | indy | Villa de Aragón, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal | Dark Street & Mr. Stop vs Dark Misterio & Serpiente Azteca [mask, hair] |
2010-02-07 | indy | Unidad Deportiva de Acapulco, Acapulco, Guerrero | Black Silver Jr. b Vértigo [mask] |
2010-02-05 | indy | Miami Soccer, Torreón, Coahuila | Eterno vs Violencia [hair, mask] |
2010-01-30 | MARCA | Arena Margarita, Soledad de Graciano Sánchez, San Luis Potosí | Acuaman vs Lama Jr. [hair, mask] |
2010-01-24 | indy | Arena Tecate Azteca, Tijuana, Baja California | Asterisco Jr. & Hijo De Asterisco vs Imagen II & Imagen III and Súper Boy & Turok and Astro Rey & Súper Chucky [mask, hair] |
2010-01-16 | CMLL | Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California | Camaleón de Oro vs King Azteca [mask, hair] |
2010-01-07 | Dantes | Bar F. Bolko, Zapopan, Jalisco | Metalik II & Pepe Aguayo vs Ántrax & Cesar Dantes [Relevos Increíbles, hair, mask] |
2010-01-06 | indy | Unidad Deportiva José María Morelos y Pavón, Cuautla, Morelos | Fonseca III vs Sexi Ruby, Thuni Star, Payaso Loco, Steel Dragón, Gran Loco, Fuego (local), Infernal, Hijo de Pierroth (IWRG) [hair, mask] |