Date | Promotion | Location | Match |
2008-12-28 | indy | Gimnasio el Ranchero, Gómez Palacio, Durango | Misterioso II b La Sombra, Stuka Jr., Piloto Negro, Ephesto, Hooligan, Piloto Suicida, Semental [cibernetico] |
2008-12-25 | Rayo de Plata | Arena México San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí | Lover Boy vs Futuro 2000, Piscis, Galáctico, Sexy Salazar, Salomé, Príncipe De León, Daga, Belcebu, Cazador, Vagabundo, Leopardo [cibernetico] |
2008-12-12 | CMLL | Arena Neza | Turbo vs Black Thunder, Destello, Soldado del Futuro, Hermano Muerte II, Vampiro Metálico, Carta Brava Jr., Black Lancer [cibernetico, copa Neza] |
2008-12-09 | CMLL | Arena México | Dragón Rojo Jr. b La Máscara, Máscara Púrpura, Máscara Dorada, Stuka Jr., Flash, Mictlán, Felino, Black Warrior, Loco Max, Heavy Metal, Virus [MEX WELTER, cibernetico, #1 Contenders] * |
2008-11-19 | AAA, MUNOZ | Auditorio Miguel Barragan, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí | Rió Bravo vs Tito Santana II, America, Simon Blanco, Alex Steel, Chipendale, Príncipe León, Dragón, Príncipe del Futuro [cibernetico] |
2008-11-18 | LLA | Arena Monterrey, Monterrey, Nuevo León | Místico vs Último Guerrero, Volador Jr., Diluvio Negro I, Mr. Niebla, Difunto II, Averno, La Sombra, Rey Hechicero, Valiente, Misterioso II, Sangre Azteca [mask, hair, cibernetico] |
2008-11-16 | CMLL | Arena Neza | Príncipe Mexiquense b Súper Comando, Rayo Tapatío I, Rayo Tapatío II, Emperador, Damian el Inmortal, Bengala, Flecha, Estruendo, Artillero, Ramstein, Starman [cibernetico] |
2008-11-02 | CMLL | Arena Coliseo Guadalajara | Valiente b Misterioso II, Hijo del Fantasma, Sagrado, Héctor Garza, Metal Blanco, Sangre Azteca, Dragón Rojo Jr., Güero Loco, Ráfaga [cibernetico] |
2008-10-19 | PROLLM | Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México | Daga b Epidemia, Huizar, Charro, Osiris, Lobo Metálico, Aleph, Black Morbo, Judas el Traidor, Heracles, Betos Boy, Eterno, Forastero, Espejismo, Damian El Guerrero Jr., Guman [cibernetico] |
2008-09-16 | CMLL | Arena México | Máscarita Dorada b Bam Bam, Celestial, Pequeño Ninja, Pequeño Warrior, Pequeño Violencia, Pequeño Halloween, Fantasy, Sombrita, Eléctrico [MEX LIGHT, cibernetico, semifinal] |
2008-09-09 | CMLL | Arena México | Pierrothito b Pequeño Olímpico, Shockercito, Pequeño Damian 666, Último Dragóncito, Niño de Acero, Fire, Cósmico, Bracito de Oro, Mr. Aguilita, Pequeño Universo 2000, Pequeño Lizmark [cibernetico, MEX LIGHT, semifinal] * |
2008-09-07 | PROLMM | Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México | Huizar DRAW Lobo Metálico, Eterno, Daga, Ave Nocturna, Forastero, Storm, Maldito, Samot, Espartano I [cibernetico] |
2008-08-25 | CMLL | Arena Puebla | Axel vs Hijo del Faraón, Astro Boy, Hijo del Fantasma, Metalik, Ángel Azteca Jr., Dragón Rojo Jr., Vangelis, Bronco III, Skándalo, Tiger Kid, Puma King [Gen75, cibernetico] |
2008-08-14 | CMLL | Plaza de Toros, Valencia, Spain | La Máscara b Virus, Flash, Hijo del Fantasma, Stuka Jr., Nosferatu, Nitro, Euforia [cibernetico] |
2008-08-10 | CMLL | Arena Coliseo Guadalajara | Mr. Niebla b Stuka Jr., Olímpico, Máscara Púrpura, Hijo del Fantasma, Satánico, Axxel, Euforia, Máscara Púrpura, Flash [cibernetico] |
2008-08-10 | Villalobos | Centro de Espectaculos Rodeo Texcoco, Chicoloapan, Estado de México | Lady Warrior b Tormento, Coral, La Fugitiva, Flor Metálica, Crazy Star (F), Engimatica, Cat Killer, Xena, La Rebelde, Lady Maldad, Mujer Demente, Big Mama, Vicky Carranza, Martha Villalobos [cibernetico] |
2008-08-03 | CMLL, VIP | Gimnasio Nuevo León | Furor b Coco Viper, Androide, Galactar, Maléfico, Átomo (Monterrey), Dranzer, Scravos, Boomerang, Ángel Silencio, Mitsunori, Arquero, Yako [cibernetico, cibernetico] |
2008-08-03 | CMLL, VIP | Gimnasio Nuevo León | Furor b Coco Viper, Androide, Galactar, Maléfico, Átomo (Monterrey), Dranzer, Scravos, Boomerang, Ángel Silencio, Mitsunori, Arquero, Yako [cibernetico, cibernetico] |
2008-07-25 | CMLL | Arena México | Alex Shelley b Último Guerrero, Chris Sabin, Shocker, Marco Corleone, Dr. Wagner Jr., Héctor Garza, Johnny Devine, Jay Lethal, Dos Caras Jr., AJ Styles, Sonjay Dutt, Rey Bucanero, Volador Jr., Averno, Alex Koslov [Gran Prix, cibernetico] * |
2008-07-22 | CMLL | Arena Querétaro | La Sombra vs Máscara Púrpura, Sagrado, Astro Boy, Ursus, Rey Cometa, Nitro, Dragón Rojo Jr., Príncipe Valiente Jr. [cibernetico, trofeo Santiago de Queretaro] |
2008-07-11 | CMLL | Arena México | Dr. Wagner Jr. b La Sombra, Sagrado, Hijo del Fantasma, Máscara Púrpura, Heavy Metal, Black Warrior, Sangre Azteca, Virus, Loco Max [Leyenda de Plata, cibernetico, semifinal] * |
2008-07-06 | AAA | Arena Azteca Budokan, Ciudad Nezahualcoyotl, Estado de México | Galáctico, Kagurra, Rey Dragón, Saint Seiya b Azteca Budokan, Caballero De Bush, Clínico, Elemento, Estrellas Del Futuro, Flecha Roja, Furia Roja, Goden Bull, Guardián De La Noche, Majestic, Máquina De La Muerte, Moto Cross II, Pillo, Príncipe Celeste, Rey De Oro, Rey Neza, Rey Tribal, Skayderman, Sobredosis, Tony Cirio [cibernetico, losers advance] |
2008-07-04 | CMLL | Arena México | el Hijo del Perro Aguayo b Volador Jr., Alex Koslov, La Máscara, Stuka Jr., Felino, Ohara, Averno, Mephisto, Ephesto [Leyenda de Plata, cibernetico, semifinal] * |
2008-06-27 | CMLL | Arena México | Hijo del Fantasma b Diamante Negro, Vangelis, Skándalo, Bronco III, Puma King, Tiger Kid, Hijo del Faraón, Axel, Metalik, Astro Boy, Ángel Azteca Jr. [cibernetico, Gen75] * * |
2008-06-14 | CMLL, Tercera Guerra | Plaza de Toros La Monumental, Monterrey, Nuevo León | Furor b Virus, Orquídea Negra, Stuka Jr., Hijo de Trueno, Hijo De Matematico, Turbina, Azteca Warrior, Sky, Memo Valles, Nightmare, Dranzaer, Scravos, Voltaje Negro [cibernetico] |
2008-06-02 | CMLL | Arena Puebla | Stuka Jr. b Nosferatu, Flash, Máscara Púrpura, Máximo, Súper Nova, Arkángel de la Muerte, Dr. X, Euforia, Hooligan [cibernetico] |
2008-06-01 | CMLL, PROLLM | Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México | Enrique Vera Jr. b Ave Nocturna, Daga, Lobo Metálico, Eterno, Guman, Stigma, Forastero, Betos Boy, Espartanos I, Espartanos II, Espartanos III [trofeo Coaclco, cibernetico] |
2008-05-29 | IWRG | Arena Naucalpan | Aeroman & Freelance b Avisman, Marco Rivera, Star Boy, Halcón 2000, Black Thunder, Dr. Cerebro, Cerebro Negro, Turbo [IWRG IC Light, cibernetico] |
2008-05-11 | indy | Arena Creada, Oaxaca, Oaxaca | Súper Águila b Caballero De La Muerte Jr., Furia Azteca, Diso Egipcio, Pequeño Safari, Mini Vuelo, Mini Zombie, Pequeño Turbo, Estrella Rebelde, Casanova, Behemonth II, Samael, Behemonth, Subzero, Espuelas De Plata, Mexican Boy [cibernetico] |
2008-05-03 | CMLL, 2 | Centro Banamex, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal | Hijo del Fantasma b Diamante Negro, Ángel Azteca Jr., Skándalo, Tiger Kid, Puma King, Flash, Hijo del Faraón, Bronco III [cibernetico] |
2008-04-30 | CMLL | Arena México | Bam Bam b Pequeño Damian 666, Shockercito, Pierrothito, Máscarita Dorada, Celestial, Pequeño Halloween, Mr. Aguilita, Pequeño Warrior, Pequeño Olímpico [cibernetico] * |
2008-04-29 | CMLL, SPARTAN | Auditorio Municipal, Tampico, Tamaulipas | Lumino b Iron Boy, Aborto, Rayo Azteca, Chuntaro, King Boy [cibernetico] |
2008-04-25 | AAA | Arena Azteca Budokan, Ciudad Nezahualcoyotl, Estado de México | Mr. America b Espiral Negro, Golden Bull, Rey Neza, Jhonny, Rey Dragón II, Zayama, Kagura, El Pillo, Brozo [cibernetico] |
2008-03-25 | CMLL | Arena Coliseo Guadalajara | Místico b Blue Panther, La Máscara, Gallo, Metalik, Hijo del Lizmark, Texano Jr., Mr. Águila, Sangre Azteca, Nitro, Mr. Trueno, Ángel Azteca Jr. [cibernetico] |
2008-03-16 | indy | Arena Reencuentro, Xalapa, Veracruz | Rey Panthera vs Caballero Ninja, Zafiro (Xalapa), Espacio, Escorpión Dorado, Caballero Ninja, Rey Tiburón, Caballero Negro Jr., Slayer, Mamba Negra, Escorpión Dorado Jr., Aeroboy [cibernetico] |
2008-03-01 | CMLL LLVIP | Arena Solidaridad | La Máscara b Androide, Black Diamond, Caifan Rockero I, Diluvio Negro I, Hijo de Trueno, Máscara Púrpura, Misterioso II, Mongol Chino, Príncipe Rebelde, Raiden, Sangre Azteca, Silver Star, Stuka Jr., Virus, Volador Jr. [cibernetico, trofero] |
2008-02-10 | CMLL | Arena Coliseo Guadalajara | Misterioso II b Gallo, Sagrado, Stuka Jr., La Sombra, Casanova, Damián 666, Mr. Trueno, Toxico (GDL), Ephesto [cibernetico, OCCIDENTE LH] |
2008-02-07 | CMLL | Arena Neza | Pequeño Damian 666 & Pierrothito b Bam Bam, Tzuki, Fantasy, Shockercito, Eléctrico, Último Dragóncito, Pequeño Halloween, Mr. Aguilita, Pequeño Violencia, Pequeño Universo 2000 [cibernetico] |
2008-01-04 | CMLL | Arena México | Máscarita Dorada b Pequeño Damian 666, Fantasy, Tzuki, Pequeño Black Warrior, Pequeño Halloween, Bam Bam, Mr. Aguilita, Shockercito, Fire [cibernetico, Pequeno Reyes del Aire] * |
2008-01-01 | indy | Deportivo Los Soberanos, Torreón, Coahuila | Misterioso II, Psycho, Semental, Tony Rodríguez, Último Guerrero vs El Tackle, Hijo del Soberano, Piloto Negro, Piloto Suicida, Stuka Jr. [cibernetico] |