Date | Promotion | Location | Match |
2022-12-29 | FO | Cancha Germán Evers, Mazatlán, Sinaloa | Sexy Luna L Jessy Ventura, Diva Salvaje, Mamba, Estrella Divina, Larry Miranda, Rosabel, Sexy Kriz, Dalis Negra [cage, hair, mask] |
2022-12-25 | indy | Arena México Rayos de Plata, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí | Rayo de Plata Jr. vs Último Tiger, Ángel Real, Gavilán Jr., Arañita Jr., Ilegal Jr., King Flight, King Pegasso, Kosako Loco, Ángel Negro, Demencia Jr., Slayfer, Bogar Jr., X-Neurosis, Kukuxklan, Bogar, Rey Cobra, Rey Águila [cage, mask, hair] |
2022-12-25 | AVE | Arena Lopez Mateos | Sick Boy L Epitafio, Herodes Jr., Capo del Norte, Drako, Wotan, Dark Ozz, Hijo del Fishman, Tóxico [mask, hair, cage] |
2022-12-25 | FMLL | Arena Guatemala México, Guatemala City, Guatemala | Voltron vs Chente Hacha Jr., Rayo de Oro, Marvin Xtreme, Hijo de Voltrón, Terrorista, Ciclón Chapin Jr., Kamikaze Rojo, Avernosis Jr., Hijo de la Araña, Lobo Negro, Rita Dinamita [mask, hair, cage] |
2022-12-18 | Indy | Arena Campeones, Torreón, Coahuila | Demencia vs As De La Muerte, King Star, Buffon II, Ritual, Brillante Jr., Dark Saint, Fox Steel, Masivo, Richie Queen [mask, cage] |
2022-12-18 | ANCLA | Coliseo Ecatepec, Ecatepec, Estado de México | Muerte Azteca b Skanor, Príncipe Azteca, Ice Killer Jr., Fernando, Emiliano, Cristian, Steve Manson [Copa Nuevos Valores, cage] |
2022-12-18 | ANCLA | Coliseo Ecatepec, Ecatepec, Estado de México | Reyna Oscura b Reina Marina, Skarlet, Kendy Rebel, Reyna Jaguar, Princesa Nocturna, Aeroqueen [cage, ANCLA WOMEN] |
2022-12-18 | ANCLA | Coliseo Ecatepec, Ecatepec, Estado de México | Garclic b Ancla Jr., Arael, Odiseo, Black Samurai, Castor, Orgullo, Shaor [cage, ANCLA CHAMP] |
2022-12-18 | ANCLA | Coliseo Ecatepec, Ecatepec, Estado de México | Perseo b Ancla, Fly Star, Minner, Corvus, Guerrero WMC, Antrax [cage, ANLLEL UNIVERSAL] |
2022-12-18 | ANCLA | Coliseo Ecatepec, Ecatepec, Estado de México | Serpiente Azteca L Blue Win, Misterik, La Heroína, Topo, Lilith Dark, Pegazus, Enjambre Jr., Guerrero Nocturno [mask, hair, cage] |
2022-12-17 | MSLL | La Ciudadela, Cuauhtémoc, Distrito Federal | José el Caporal L Karma I, Kundra, Belial, Princeo, Orguillo, Minos II, Yoruba, Mary Caporal, Futuro [hair, cage] |
2022-12-12 | Indy | Arena Coliseo Monclova, Monclova, Coahuila | Hijo De Índio Kikapoo vs Reyes Black, Príncipe Rayo, Biker Jr., Estrella Maldad, Dragón Imperial, Drakozis, Drakozis Jr. [ruleta de la muerte, cage] |
2022-12-09 | LJ | Arena Colon, Torreón, Coahuila | Pandemia vs Princesa Hera, Magnífico, D Six, Payacircus, ? [cage, mask] |
2022-12-04 | DTU | Unidad Deportiva, Tulancingo, Hidalgo | Rey Lagarto L Chessman, Torbellino, Aero Cat, Crazy Boy, Aero Panther, Fight Panther [cage, hair] |
2022-12-02 | Big Lucha | Bandidos Gym, Iztapalapa, Distrito Federal | Jack Evans L El Bandido, Komander, Gravity, Galeno del Mal, Rey Horus, Flamita, Emperador Azteca, Elemental, Action Jackson, Bendito, Scarecrow, Vengador, Aaron Steel, Anarko, Dito [cage, mask, hair] |
2022-12-02 | indy | Arena Querétaro | Yanzan L Galáctico Dragón, Dr. Pólux Jr., Lobo Lafayette, El Pony, Hijo De Dr. Pólux [cage, mask, hair] |
2022-11-26 | Indy | Arena GDL, Guadalajara, Jalisco | Bryan Villa vs Rey Azteca, Gallo, El Giro, El Colorado, Rey Tritón, Makabre, Difunto, Paymon, Rayman, Willy Banderas, Mensajero De La Muerte, Makro, Cheff Benito, Enviado, Sky Kid [cage] |
2022-11-26 | Indy | Arena Campeones, Torreón, Coahuila | Hijo de LA Park & LA Park vs Galeno del Mal & Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr. [cage] |
2022-11-20 | Indy | Arena Nacionalista, Mexicali, Baja California | Caudillo II & Guerrero Negro b Ángel Del Abismo & Nitrox Boy [mask, hair, cage] |
2022-11-20 | Indy | Arena Nacionalista, Mexicali, Baja California | Alas de Oro Jr., Caballero Azteca, Esquizofrenia, Keysser, La Máquina II, Marino, Matrix, Platino, Tornado Azteca b Ángel Del Abismo, Caudillo II, Guerrero Negro, Nitrox Boy [mask, hair, cage] |
2022-11-06 | Indy | Deportivo 11 de Julio, Pachuca, Hidalgo | Art The Clown vs Billy, Jack, Falcón Fire, Charro De Jalisco Jr., Herencia, Rayito Mexicano Jr., Caelus, Muñeco Hermoso, Luzbel, Muñeco Divino, Demonic Ángel, Incógnito, Jorobado De La Minas, Bayek [cage, mask] |
2022-11-04 | Indy | Arena Lobo, Torreón, Coahuila | Hombre Lobo b Emperador Azteca, Cavernario Galindo Jr., El Susto [cage, hair, mask] |
2022-11-02 | Indy | Arena Azteca, Guadalajara, Jalisco | Neutrón vs Flamer Boy I, Cazador, Águila Dorada, Power Azteca, Destello, Guerrillero, Latin Brother, Rey Xtreme, Eslavo III [cage, mask] |
2022-10-30 | IWRG | Arena Naucalpan | Garra Mortal Jr. L Hijo De Canis Lupus, Hijo del Fishman, Rey León, Dick Angelo 3G, Asterboy, Noisy Boy, Rey Halcón, Bengalee, Satania, Hijo del Alebrije, Luka [cage, mask] |
2022-10-30 | Indy | Arena Coliseum, Saltillo, Coahuila | The Rocker vs Kenzy Flyer, King Rap, Caballero Negro, Príncipe Rayo, Majestick, Biker Jr., Capitán Yamamoto [mask, cage] |
2022-10-29 | Indy | Arena GDL, Guadalajara, Jalisco | Aero Xtreme L Rayman, Enviado, Rey Águila, Sádico, Brian Villa, Delirio, Xtreme Fly, El Giro, El Colorado, Gallo [mask, hair, cage] |
2022-10-16 | Indy | Arena México Rayos de Plata, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí | Rayo de Plata Jr. vs Látigo 2000 Jr., Gavilán Jr., Último Tiger, Niño Montana, Príncipe Flight, Demencia Jr., Fuerza Maligna, Black Vader, Slayfer, X-Funebre [cage, hair, mask] |
2022-10-16 | Indy | Arena México Rayos de Plata, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí | Domador vs Ilegal Jr., Payaso Mágico, Bastardo, Capitán Kid, Alex Gogo, Korsario Jr., Rey Anubis, Payaso Loco, Sombra del Misterio, Tomahawk, X, Neurosis [cage, hair, mask] |
2022-10-16 | Indy | Arena Coliseo San Ramón, Puebla, Puebla | Payaso Retro vs Payaso Remy, Payaso Vagabundo, Blue Tiger, Black Lion, Guerrero De Plata II, Tritón TK, Havok, Mr. Toluco, Revolver, Rey Dragón, Black Sheitan [cage, mask] |
2022-10-08 | Indy | Feria Tepojaco, Cuautitlán Izcalli, Estado de México | Tortuguillo Karateka I, Tortuguillo Karateka II, Tortuguillo Karateka III vs Hechicero Jr., Hijo del Rambo, Príncipe Infernal [mask, cage] |
2022-09-25 | Indy | Arena Coliseo San Ramón, Puebla, Puebla | Shitara DTR vs Pequeña Star, Lady Metal, Hella, Jezebel, Centellita, Dibalita Roja, Guerrera Nocturna, Miku, Katty, Coral, Cristal [cage] |
2022-09-24 | NGLL | Arena GDL, Guadalajara, Jalisco | Black Fish L Herodes Jr., Sniper, Xtreme Fly, Rudy Santana, Príncipe Kisho, Delirio, Cañonero, Ovett Jr., Súper Boy, Lunatik Extreme, X-Fly, Amnesia [mask, cage] |
2022-09-16 | Invasion Indy | Arena Neza | Atomic Star L Hijo De Mr. Niebla, Olmeca, Canibal Jr., Mexica, Vudu Max, Guerrero Mixtico, Rey Arkanos, Alebrije, Motocross, Relámpago, Tony Cirio Jr. [mask, hair, cage] |
2022-09-01 | MAX PROAD | Arena Aficion | Joe Lider vs Fresero Jr., Scorpió Jr., Demasiado, X-Fly, Bugambilia, Intocable, Herodes Jr. [cage, hair] |
2022-08-21 | ELLAP | Unidad Deportiva Jorge Campos Navarrete, Acapulco, Guerrero | Lobo Plateado vs Mr. Ursus, León Dorado, Astro Negro [cage, hair, mask] |
2022-08-18 | Indy | Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango | Luminoso vs Misterioso Jr., Insólito, Gran Jefe IV, Brillante Jr., Espacial [cage, mask] |
2022-08-14 | Corders | Gimnasio Municipal Nucleo de la Feria, Tepatitlán, Jalisco | Rapier & Struendo vs Beliko & Hijo Del Cordero [cage] |
2022-08-08 | AAA , CANTU | Plaza de Toros Lauro Luis Longoria, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas | Mocho Cota Jr. & Tito Santana vs Maniaco & Mosco de la Merced [cage, hair] |
2022-07-17 | AMLL | Arena Azteca, Torreón, Coahuila | Odín vs Karma, Imperio, Nemo, As De La Muerte, Ritual, Lince Negro, Kenji [mask, cage] |
2022-07-17 | AMLL | Arena Azteca, Torreón, Coahuila | El Winny & Shunga Shunga Jr. vs El Papisuegro & Urban X and Baby Olmos & El Rimpa [cage, hair] |
2022-07-17 | IWRG | Arena Naucalpan | Mary Caporal L Jessy Ventura, Diva Salvaje, Paymon, Soy Raymunda, Satania, Bengalee, Keyra, Óscar El Hermoso, Yuriko, Sexy Star [cage, hair, mask] |
2022-07-03 | Panther | Arena Coliseo Reynosa, Reynosa, Tamaulipas | Psycho Clown vs DMT Azul, Cibernético [cage] |
2022-07-02 | Vanguardia | Deportivo 11 de Julio, Pachuca, Hidalgo | Colmillo Blanco L Jitsu, Rey Dragón, Santy Hernández, Gasparín Jr., Gasparín Sr., Rayito Mexicano [mask, hair, cage] |
2022-06-24 | Cholo de Tijuana | Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México | Espantapájaros L Chucho el Roto, Gallego, Romano García, Tóxico, Dement Extreme, Miyawaki, Relámpago, Calibus, Némesis, Ludwing Star Jr., Toro Negro Jr., Herodes Jr., Hijo del Bandido, Mini Sangre Chicana, Mini Vikingo, Mini Espectro, Yuriko, La Chola, Miku, Sorceres, Raúl Vidal Jr. [cage, mask, hair] |
2022-06-18 | AAA TV | Estadio Caliente, Tijuana, Baja California | Chik Tormenta & Flammer L La Hiedra, Sexy Star II, Lady Shani, Maravilla, Reina Dorada [cage, losers advance] * * |
2022-06-18 | indy | Arena GDL, Guadalajara, Jalisco | Yuriko vs Dalis Negra, Paymon, Sexi Shona, Gladys Night, Antonella, Maxxima, Sexi Gladiola, Estrella Explosiva, ? [cage, hair] |
2022-06-12 | Indy | Arena Campeones, Torreón, Coahuila | Kid Astral L Circus, Platino Kid, Sprako Jr., Circus Jr., Sky Dragón, Aristo, Payacircus [cage, mask] |
2022-06-12 | Panther | Arena Coliseo Reynosa, Reynosa, Tamaulipas | Swetty vs Perfil, Halcón Negro, Angelo [cage, mask] |
2022-06-06 | Indy | Arena Coliseo Monclova, Monclova, Coahuila | Águila Mixteca I, Águila Mixteca II, Hijo De Índio Kikapoo, Reyes Black vs Alacrán Jr., Drakozis, Drakozis Jr., Kenzy Flyer [mask, hair, cage] |
2022-06-05 | Indy | Arena México Rayos de Plata, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí | Hijo de Sangre Chicana vs Rayo de Plata Jr., Gavilán Jr., Infierno Jr., Hijo De Súper Muñeco, Trébol Negro Jr., Bogar Jr., Arañita Jr., X-Turbi Jr. [cage, mask, ] |
2022-05-29 | Marca | Arena Margarita, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí | Acuaman vs Mini Lama, Señor Dante, Galeno, Príncipe Fly, Sexy Panther, Dark Moon [cage, SLP MIDDLE, semifinal] |
2022-05-29 | Marca | Arena Margarita, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí | El Español vs Vagabundo Jr., Garzez, Rey Toxico, Predicador, Escudero Jr., Guerrillero, Lady Morgana [cage, SLP MIDDLE, semifinal] |
2022-05-21 | AAA , Sanchez | Arena Neza | Blue Demon Jr. L Psycho Clown, Cibernético, DMT Azul [cage] |
2022-05-14 | MSLL | Coliseum Imperial, Tultitlán, Estado de México | Black Blaze L Nygma, Princeso, Blaze, Villarreal, Eurus, Minos II, Steven Manson, Monte Mayor [mask, hair, cage] |
2022-05-07 | Indy | Arena GDL, Guadalajara, Jalisco | Makabre vs Eclipse, Black Steel, Rudy Santana, Vago, Índio Cherokee, Alex Romano, Smaiker, Monje Maldito, Aero Xtreme [cage, hair] |
2022-04-17 | IWRG | Arena Naucalpan | Puma de Oro L Pirata Morgan, Hell Boy, Capo Mayor, Relámpago, The Mummy, Príncipe Arkano, Accion Jackson, Cerebro Negro, Internacional Pantera [cage, losers advance] |
2022-04-17 | IWRG | Arena Naucalpan | Black Terry L Hijo del Pirata Morgan, Caballero de Plata, Hijo del Pantera, Bobby Lee, Dr. Cerebro, Hijo del Fishman, Dick Angelo 3G, Imposible [cage, losers advance] |
2022-04-17 | IWRG | Arena Naucalpan | Puma de Oro b Black Terry [cage, mask, hair] |
2022-04-13 | indy | Arena México Rayos de Plata, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí | Capitán Kid vs Niño Montana, Demn Crazy, Tomahawk, Payaso Mágico, Alex Gogo, Miura Roja, Pájaro Loco, Bastardo, Tornado, Crazy 39 [cage, mas, hair] |
2022-04-10 | indy | Arena GDL, Guadalajara, Jalisco | Dr. Karonte Jr. & Terremoto vs Brian Villa & Willy Banderas [cage, mask, hair] |
2022-04-03 | indy | Arena Campeones, Torreón, Coahuila | Dark Poison b Lady Shani, Kioky, Red Queen, Misteriosa, Dominio, Arkana [cage, Copa Femenil] |
2022-03-27 | indy | Coliseo Houston, Houston, Texas | Lx3 vs Primo Cuhh, Smoke The Reaper, Austin James [cage] |
2022-03-27 | indy | Coliseo Houston, Houston, Texas | Rey Monstrus, Silver Crab, Sky Line vs Asmodeus, Incógnito, Timador Jr. [cage, hair, mask] |
2022-03-19 | indy | Villa de las Flores, Coacalco, Estado de México | Aztek Tiger vs Camaleón, Glamour, Mex Boy, Impacto, K Jr., Silver Dragón, Goldstar, Demonio Baltazar, Murciélago Maya, Águila Guerrera II, Águila Guerrera Jr. [cage, mask, hair] |
2022-03-18 | NWG | Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco | Golden Boy L Abadón, Sobek, Diamante Negro, Golden Fly, Drako, Dark Power, Amperaje, Poder Negro, Danger King, Luxor, Shyru, Dark Pain, Kal El, Príncipe Quetzal, Mercurio, Stryker [mask, hair, cage] |
2022-03-05 | indy | Arena GDL, Guadalajara, Jalisco | Delirio & Xtreme Fly vs New Titan & Rey Águila and Pequeño Quetzal & Sombra Dorada [cage] |
2022-02-27 | AAA | Gimnasio Municipal Josué Neri Santos, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua | La Hiedra vs Dulce Tormenta [cage] |
2022-02-19 | CLLM | Unidad Deportiva, Cuautla, Morelos | Demente Extreme vs Colosus, Voltaje, Zadkiel, Sexy Vanessa, Angelico III, Hyper, Ángel Flyer, Semental [cage] |
2022-01-30 | indy | Arena Campeones, Torreón, Coahuila | Hijo De Wagner & Rey Wagner vs Konnan Big & Zumbido [cage] |
2022-01-23 | indy | Cancha de Fútbol de la Col. Jardin, Tijuana, Baja California | Animal, Demencia, Silver Star vs Mirage, Rayo Star, Rey Furia [cage] |
2022-01-14 | indy | Auditorio Municipal, Guadalupe, Zacatecas | Pimpinela Escarlata vs Mamba, Polvo de Estrellas, Jessy Ventura, Diva Salvaje, Estrella Divina, Melany, Richie Queen, Yajairo, La Fashion, Sexy Francis [cage] |
2022-01-02 | IWRG | Arena Naucalpan | Noisy Boy b Hell Boy, Lolita, Legendario, Rey Halcón Jr., Shalom [cage, Tesoro del Pirata Moreno] |
2022-01-02 | IWRG | Arena Naucalpan | Freelance b Aster Boy, Puma de Oro, Billy Jones, Sol, Legendario [cage, IWRG REY DEL AIRE, #1 Contenders] |
2022-01-02 | IWRG | Arena Naucalpan | Toxin b Jessy Ventura [IWRG MEXICO, cage, Ladder] |
2022-01-02 | IWRG | Arena Naucalpan | Hijo del Fishman b Hijo del Espectro, Dick Angelo 3G, Hijo De Dos Caras, Canek Jr., Súper Nova, Texano Jr. [cage, IWRG JUNIORS, #1 Contenders] |
2022-01-02 | IWRG | Arena Naucalpan | Freelance b Dragón Bane © [IWRG REY DEL AIRE, cage] |
2022-01-02 | IWRG | Arena Naucalpan | Tortuga Leo L Satania, Bugambilia, Benga Lee, Hijo del Alebrije, Alpha Wolf, Diva Salvaje, Cerebro Negro, Akbal, Oficial AK47 [hair, mask, cage] |
2022-01-01 | Invasion Indy | Arena Neza | Mr. Elektro L Zorro, Fresero Jr., Lizmark Jr., Demonio Infernal, Dark Cuervo, Texano Jr., Sharlie Rockstar, Mr. Águila [hair, cage] |
2022-01-01 | CMLL | Arena México | Disturbio L El Audaz, Dulce Gardenia, Okumura, Sangre Imperial, El Coyote, Espíritu Negro, Stigma, Akuma, Pegasso, Nitro [mask, hair, cage] * * |
2022-01-01 | indy | Arena GDL, Guadalajara, Jalisco | Gallo Negro L Rayman, Delirio, Makabre, Joker, Paymon, Gallo, El Giro, El Colorado, Draego, Cometa Galáctico, Rey Tritón [cage, mask, hair] |