Terraza Elma, Apodaca, Nuevo León : 2017

2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008

view only posters

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/24301302_1688890284466101_194181730708715688_n.jpg?oh=c34a8a9c57b4788a250e1ec2ae0802ac&oe=5AD2B235

(scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

CMLL ERLL (SAT) 12/09/2017 Terraza Elma, Apodaca, Nuevo León
1) Mini Hator & Mini Potro vs Mini Difunto & Tequilita
2) Aladino, Etreus, Gato Fantasma vs Azrael, Memo Valles, Muerte Extrema
3) Arkángel de la Muerte, Nitro, Sangre Azteca vs Caifan, Furia Azteca, Príncipe Legendario
4) Cuatrero, Forastero, Sansón vs Golden Boy, Rey Demonio Jr., Símbolo
5) Azteca Warrior & Sky vs Ángel Dorado Jr. & Difunto I [mask, hair]

source: https://farm5.staticflickr.com/4581/38585509256_b90d549e3f_b.jpg

(farm5.staticflickr.com)

ERLL (SUN) 11/26/2017 Terraza Elma, Apodaca, Nuevo León
1) Black Raider & Hell Raider vs Army Boy & Army King
2) Boshido & Poseidón Negro vs Baby Extreme & Nossivo and Aladino & Selirio and Rosvy El Gitano & Scream
3) Azrael & Muerte Extrema vs Mortifero & Vértigo
4) Mini Hator & Mini Potro vs Mini Difunto & Tequilita
5) Furia Azteca, Gato Fantasma, Sky vs Etreus, Golden Boy, Rey Demonio Jr.
6) Bengalí & Difunto I vs Ángel Dorado Jr. & Caifan

source: https://farm5.staticflickr.com/4574/26790376349_bd6fbebd3b_b.jpg

(farm5.staticflickr.com)

ERLL (SUN) 11/19/2017 Terraza Elma, Apodaca, Nuevo León
1) Castigador & Flecha vs Army Boy & Army King
2) Baby Extreme, Nossivo, Vértigo vs Boshido, Poseidón Negro, Scream
3) Aladino & Delirio vs Azrael & Mortifero
4) Furia Azteca, Príncipe de Oro, Príncipe Legendario vs Etreus, Punk Clown, Rey Demonio Jr.
5) Ángel Dorado Jr., Azteca Warrior, Sky vs Bengalí, Difunto I, Golden Boy

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/DOKVT1aW0AAvIXM.jpg

(pbs.twimg.com)

ERLL (SUN) 11/12/2017 Terraza Elma, Apodaca, Nuevo León
1) Baby Extreme, Nossivo, Vértigo vs Boshido, Poseidón Negro, Scream
2) Aladino, Ángel Dorado Jr., Sky vs Difunto I, El Rudo, Psicótico
3) Gallito Tapatío & Microman vs Mije & Perico Zacarías
4) Argos & Sagrado vs Azteca Warrior & Furor
5) Furia Azteca & Negro Casas vs Charles Lucero & Príncipe Legendario
6) Dallys la Caribeña © vs Princesa Sugehit [CMLL WOMEN]
14th defense

source: https://farm5.staticflickr.com/4492/38164026796_4cc7817704_b.jpg

(farm5.staticflickr.com)

ERLL (SUN) 11/05/2017 Terraza Elma, Apodaca, Nuevo León
1) Aero 200 Jr. & Nossivo vs Dr. Monster & Ragnar
2) Black Kaito & Vader vs Paranoia & Rudo
3) Eclipso & Génesis vs Boshido & Poseidón Negro
4) Ángel del Silencio & Baby Extreme vs Ángel Del Futuro & Vértigo
5) Ángel Dorado Jr. & Ronaldino vs Difunto I & Psicótico

source: https://farm5.staticflickr.com/4480/24142325098_cb311aeb98_b.jpg

(farm5.staticflickr.com)

H (SUN) 10/29/2017 Terraza Elma, Apodaca, Nuevo León
1) Fly Xtreme vs Mini Bengalí, Aladino
2) Black Rider & Hell Raider vs Black Soul & Titanio and Army Boy & Army King
3) El Enfermero, Etreus, Furia Azteca vs Fugitivo, Kempo Jr., Monaguillo
4) Hija De Karonte I & Hija De Karonte II vs ? & Lady Flammer
5) Caifan II vs Tupac Amaru
6) Ángel Azul vs Corsario Negro Jr.

source: https://farm5.staticflickr.com/4462/37549146956_50fbefa1e2_b.jpg

(farm5.staticflickr.com)

H (SUN) 10/22/2017 Terraza Elma, Apodaca, Nuevo León
1) Pequeño Guerrillero vs Jinete Infernal
2) Army Boy & Army King vs Bobby Maltos & Centinel
3) Black Raider, Hell Raider, Mr. Iguana vs Acero Kid, Azrael, Látigo de Acero
4) Toxin & Tromba vs Aladino & Babe Fox
5) Furia Azteca & Veneno vs Etreus & Golden Boy
6) Caifan & Caifan II vs Tupac Amaru & Último Demonio

source: https://farm5.staticflickr.com/4461/37609889312_8ecb41b690_b.jpg

(farm5.staticflickr.com)

ERLL (SUN) 10/15/2017 Terraza Elma, Apodaca, Nuevo León
1) Mr. Lince Jr. & Vader vs Diluivo Jr. & Paranoia
2) Desafio & Príncipe de Oro vs Cosita & Príncipe Negro
3) Hija De Karonte I & Hija De Karonte II vs Lady Puma & Tsunami
4) Gato Fantasma, Golden Boy, Humberto Garza vs Bengalí, Diluvio Negro II, Memo Valles
5) Charles Lucero, Karonte, Mongol Chino vs Caifan, Difunto I, Diluvio Negro I

Event Notes: Retirement show for Karonte and Bleu Fish

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/22222019_1625818017439995_5236680172662224015_n.jpg?oh=516aec6491a815bf8f2beadb07c16bc0&oe=5A3D0461

(scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 10/08/2017 Terraza Elma, Apodaca, Nuevo León
1) La Bandida vs Eris
2) Ronaldino & Tsunami vs ? & Delirio
3) Azteca Warrior, Furor, Optimus vs Black Raider, Furia Azteca, Hell Raider
4) Hija de Karonte & Karonte vs Diluvio Jr. & Diluvio Negro II
5) Diluvio Negro vs Hijo De Centurion Negro

source: https://farm5.staticflickr.com/4419/37442845235_ecf546a4f8_b.jpg

(farm5.staticflickr.com)

H (SUN) 09/24/2017 Terraza Elma, Apodaca, Nuevo León
1) El Kastigador vs Flecha
2) Chucho el Roto, Fly Xtreme, Robin Maravilla vs Aladino, Mini Bengalí, Psicópata
3) Army King, Black Soul, Titanik vs Army Boy, Black Raider, Hell Raider
4) Quinto Elemento & Toscano vs Furia Azteca & Potro Jr.
5) Vazco Jr. © vs Etreus [NORTE LH]

source: https://farm5.staticflickr.com/4374/36380123924_05da8c7337_b.jpg

(farm5.staticflickr.com)

indy (SUN) 09/17/2017 Terraza Elma, Apodaca, Nuevo León
1) Nossivo vs Eclipso, Ragnar, Rey Pantera, Flecha [Copa Rey Orion]
2) Lady Flammer & Príncipe Legendario vs Aleidis & Delirio
3) Memo Valles vs Ninja Jr.
4) Black Soul & Titanik vs Black Raider & Hell Raider
5) El Divo & Gato Fantasma vs Azteca Warrior & Hijo De Centurion Negro
6) Charles Lucero vs Psicótico

source: https://farm5.staticflickr.com/4417/36609411932_e5cb0268ae_b.jpg

(farm5.staticflickr.com)

indy (SUN) 08/27/2017 Terraza Elma, Apodaca, Nuevo León
1) Emperador & Star Boy vs Ilusion & Tribal
2) Alfa Azteca & Flecha vs Mini Hator & Solovino
3) Azrael & Delirio vs Black Rider & Vértigo
4) Desafi & Erika Sotelo vs Etreus & Titanik
5) Gato Fantasma & Príncipe de Oro vs Azteca Warrior & Memo Valles

source: https://farm5.staticflickr.com/4350/35815366234_70a0e8f2f0_b.jpg

(farm5.staticflickr.com)

ERLL (SUN) 08/20/2017 Terraza Elma, Apodaca, Nuevo León
1) Alemán & Tribal vs El Rudo & Star Boy
2) Flecha & Kanelo vs Koko Adicto I & Koko Adicto II
3) Baby Extreme & Delirio vs Muerte Extrema & Vértigo
4) Titanik vs Azrael
5) Furia Azteca & Príncipe Legendario vs Beto Alcala & Golden Boy
6) Erick Ortiz vs Rey Demonio

source: https://farm5.staticflickr.com/4333/36439192596_5d6104079b_b.jpg

(farm5.staticflickr.com)

ERLL (SUN) 08/13/2017 Terraza Elma, Apodaca, Nuevo León
1) Amun & Black Kaito vs Dr. Monster & El Rudo
2) Koko Adicto I & Koko Adicto II vs Aladino & Black Raider
3) Azrael & Etreus vs Black Soul & Titanik
4) Mistico Negro, Silver Tiger, Tekilita vs Beto Alcala, Epydemius, G. Mixtico
5) Golden Boy & Rey Demonio vs Desafio & Príncipe de Oro and Furia Azteca & Príncipe Legendario and Camorra & Dany Fantom

source: https://farm5.staticflickr.com/4318/36142466556_08ce0670a7_b.jpg

(farm5.staticflickr.com)

H (SUN) 07/30/2017 Terraza Elma, Apodaca, Nuevo León
1) Army Boy, King Army, La Destroyer vs Pequeño Destroyer, Perla Negra, Súper Átomo
2) Baby Puma & Súper Brazo vs Cholo Clown & Rudeza Infernal
3) Furia Azteca vs Rey Demonio
4) Etreus vs Vasco Jr.
5) Pedro Navajas vs Caifan III, Beto Alkala
6) Vaquero Romo vs Caifan [hair, seonds hair]

source: https://farm5.staticflickr.com/4327/36202167716_6f7584421c_b.jpg

(farm5.staticflickr.com)

R (SAT) 07/29/2017 Terraza Elma, Apodaca, Nuevo León
1) Aladino vs Black Panther
2) Delirio vs Vértigo, Furia Azteca
3) Angelica & Baby Love vs Poly Star & Suzuky
4) Mystique © vs Tsunami [HUMO WOMEN]

source: https://farm5.staticflickr.com/4296/35219025513_c5d30f1482_b.jpg

(farm5.staticflickr.com)

Casanova (SUN) 07/23/2017 Terraza Elma, Apodaca, Nuevo León
1) Vértigo vs Black Rider, Delirio
2) Mini Difunto vs Azrael, Spiderman, Apóstol Jr., Furia Azteca, Army Boy [Copa Rey Orion]
3) Greco Baez vs Ninja Jr.
4) Príncipe Franky vs Potro Jr. [LUM CLASSIC]
5) Epydemius vs Azteca Warrior

source: https://farm5.staticflickr.com/4216/34930912483_b730daf921_b.jpg

(farm5.staticflickr.com)

ERLL (SUN) 07/09/2017 Terraza Elma, Apodaca, Nuevo León
1) Koko Adicto I & Koko Adicto II vs Army Boy & Army King
2) Ángel Del Futuro & Apóstol Jr. vs Boshido & Etreus
3) Ángel del Silencio & Última Sombra vs Gemelo Muerte & Maldad Adicta
4) Gato Fantasma & Silver Star vs Memo Valles & Zumbido
5) Azteca Warrior & Caifan III vs Maniaco & Mosco de la Merced

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/19366382_1508927445795720_6987596821605717718_n.jpg?oh=558a294b3e842ba2847bbb9dfd8911e8&oe=59DED699

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

H (SUN) 06/25/2017 Terraza Elma, Apodaca, Nuevo León
1) Aladino, Black Kaito, Flecha vs Army Boy, Army King, Pez Negro
2) Black Rider & The Tiger vs Etreus & Novasonic
3) Hija de Karonte vs Bastet
4) Furia Azteca & Gemelo Muerte vs Estrella De Oro & Última Sombra
5) Príncipe Legendario vs Apolo Estrada
Principe Legendario is the newest name for Alberto Dos Rios
6) Caifan & El Divo vs Potro Jr. & Vaquero Romo Jr.

source: https://farm5.staticflickr.com/4230/35158580511_bfef8c31f0_b.jpg

(farm5.staticflickr.com)

Casanova Pro (SUN) 06/18/2017 Terraza Elma, Apodaca, Nuevo León
1) Karonte vs Tsunami
2) Mini Difunto & Tekilita vs Eskeleto Alcala & Nacho Libre
3) Baby Extreme vs Pedro Navajas, Black Thunder, Ronaldino, Quinto Elemento
4) Charles Lucero vs Golden Boy
5) Baez, Demenzía, El Greco vs Difunto I, Osonro, Vikingo
6) Azteca Warrior & Furor vs Dark Spíritu & Zumbido

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/18950986_1951357505096420_3880487215439308008_n.jpg?oh=f1792ac8fcf3cedc606ad1b59d7c46e4&oe=59DD8F19

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

Lucha Libre Popular (SUN) 06/11/2017 Terraza Elma, Apodaca, Nuevo León
1) Black Metal, Boshido, Rocco vs ?, Aéreo Power, Delirio
2) Army Boy & Army King vs Aladino & Black Kaito
3) Hija de Karonte vs Lady Flammer, Baby Puma, Lady Galactic
4) Daimon Dragón, Furia Azteca, Hell Raider vs Black Raider, Hijo De Centurion, Príncipe Legendario
5) Kaientai & Lord Byron vs Dulce Kanela & Larry Miranda

ERLL (SUN) 06/04/2017 Terraza Elma, Apodaca, Nuevo León [LuchaMania Monterrey]
1) Atlantis & Toscano b Caifan & Hijo Del Espectro
Espectro replaced Mr. Niebla
2) Azteca Warrior & Furor vs Ángel o Demonio & Big Memo and Mortifero & Titanik and Coyote & Pedro Navajas
3) Demenzía & Psicótico DQ Dement Extreme & Difunto I
DQ for Pewee interefering.
4) Crucifijo & Scravos b Rocco Jr. & Última Sombra
5) Baby Extreme & Vértigo b Aladino & Delirio

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/18519824_1941308279434676_5344463311964934441_n.jpg?oh=53d95ca58468170ac6cdb0df302c8e7a&oe=59BBCED6

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

H (FRI) 05/26/2017 Terraza Elma, Apodaca, Nuevo León
1) Diamond Dragón & Furia Azteca vs Alfa 3000 & Alfa Azteca
2) Army Boy, Army King, Black Rider vs Black Panther, Muerte Guerrera, Neil Rider
3) Epydemius vs Etreus
4) Corsario Negro Jr. (Estado de México) & Drako (Distrito Federal) vs Kaientai & Lord Byron
5) Caifan vs Trauma I

source: https://farm5.staticflickr.com/4173/34721343295_e62c919a08_b.jpg

(farm5.staticflickr.com)

indy (SUN) 05/21/2017 Terraza Elma, Apodaca, Nuevo León
1) Hija de Karonte vs Baby Love, Lady Flammer
2) Príncipe Legendario vs Erick Ortiz
3) Galactar vs Blackman Jr.
4) Psicótico vs Epydemius
5) Azteca Warrior & Furor vs Black Spider & Pedro Navajas
6) Difunto I vs Demenzía

source: https://farm5.staticflickr.com/4169/34453431412_3048e04697_b.jpg

(farm5.staticflickr.com)

ERLL (SUN) 05/14/2017 Terraza Elma, Apodaca, Nuevo León
1) Aladino & Rey Del Rincon vs Dr. Monster & El Rudo
2) Black Kaito & Diamond Dragón vs Amun & La Cobra
3) Baby Love & Baby Puma vs Mujer Demonio & Perla Negra
4) Black Man II, Gato Fantasma, Príncipe Legendario vs Dark Killer, Etreus, Rey Demonio Jr.
5) Golden Boy & Tequilita vs Freelance & Mini Segura

source: https://farm3.staticflickr.com/2875/34101746736_e7e259ef8f_b.jpg

(farm3.staticflickr.com)

ERLL (SUN) 04/23/2017 Terraza Elma, Apodaca, Nuevo León
1) Arlequín & Fly Demon vs Crucifijo & Scravos
2) Azrael & Muerte Extrema vs Black Panther & Kid Panther
3) Baby Puma & Lady Maravilla vs Hija de Karonte & Princesa Maya
4) Dinamic Black & Freelance vs Golden Boy & Tekilita
5) Príncipe de Oro & Veneno vs Bengalí & Difunto I

source: https://farm3.staticflickr.com/2904/33437865472_39edb904b4_b.jpg

(farm3.staticflickr.com)

ERLL (SUN) 03/26/2017 Terraza Elma, Apodaca, Nuevo León
1) Atleta & Black Kaito vs El Rudo & Ragnar
2) Ronaldino & Vértigo vs Etreus & Misionero
3) Boshido, Poseidón Negro, Virtud Azteka vs Aladino, Delirio, Mrotifero
4) Dulce Kanela & Larry Miranda vs Black Poison & Memo Valles
5) Black Man II, Divo, Gato Fantasma vs Bengalí, Difunto I, Difunto II

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-0/p480x480/16864823_1092381777556850_4319900447272737687_n.jpg?oh=9d99a9c55ee455a6a349137650338aa5&oe=592EF823

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

Producciones Huerta (SAT) 03/18/2017 Terraza Elma, Apodaca, Nuevo León [Lo Mejor de Lucha, LuchaMania Monterrey]
1) Army Boy & Black Raider DRAW Army King & Hell Raider
2) Black Panther b Flecha
3) Moria b Furia Azteca, Babe Fox, Dulce Kanela
4) Caifan III b Apolo Estrada Jr.
5) Corsario Negro Jr. (Estado de México) & Drako (Distrito Federal) b Golden Boy & Rey Demonio Jr.
6) Garza Jr. & Zorro b El Divo & Símbolo El Zorro y Garza Jr., vs. Simbolo y El Divo - Prod. Huerta - 19 Marzo 2017 (posted by Luchamania Monterrey)
7) Caifan & Caifan II b Epydemius & Último Ninja Caifanes I y II vs. Epydemius y Ultimo Ninja - Prod. Huerta - 19 Marzo 2017 (posted by Luchamania Monterrey)

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/17202993_1107432632718431_4615210130921689630_n.jpg?oh=b965b3408e49632436be300a7af3c5ad&oe=592B2A03

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

H (SUN) 03/12/2017 Terraza Elma, Apodaca, Nuevo León
1) Mije Demonio & Muerte Guerrera vs Bast Love & Big Lover
2) Dark Raider, Hell Raider, Mini Gaviota vs ?, Army Boy, Army King
3) Black Panther & Kid Panther vs Chilo Herrera & Flecha
4) Gallardo, Punky Clown, Rasta Clown vs Azrael, Muerte Extrema, Titanic
5) Virtud Azteca vs Alfa 3000, Alfa Azteca

source: http://luchamaniamonterrey.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/02/16819084_10154608758193509_6206044256528946159_o.jpg

(luchamaniamonterrey.com)

ERLL (SAT) 02/25/2017 Terraza Elma, Apodaca, Nuevo León
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) Dark Killer & Rey Demonio vs Centurion Negro Jr. & Hijo De Centurion Negro
4) Solovino vs Rudy El Buitre
5) Cibernético & Dark Spíritu vs Caifan & Golden Boy

source: https://farm3.staticflickr.com/2756/32642458882_0aff9e694f_b.jpg

(therealfredo)

indy (SUN) 02/12/2017 Terraza Elma, Apodaca, Nuevo León
1) Black Raider & Hell Raider vs Army Boy & Army King
2) Delirio & Spiderman vs Poseidón Negro & Vértigo
3) Epydemius vs Virtud Azteca
4) Aeropower & Quinto Elemento vs Eclipso & Etreus
5) El Solovino vs Rudy El Buitre [super libre]

source: https://farm1.staticflickr.com/688/32489730272_f7ea66b869_b.jpg

(thecubsfan)

ERLL (SUN) 02/05/2017 Terraza Elma, Apodaca, Nuevo León
1) Black Kaito & Roki II vs Amun & Poseidón Negro
2) Aeropower, Eskeleto, Noacho Libre vs Black Rider, Dr. Keith, Dr. Monster
3) Boshido, Delirio, El Rudo vs Espia Jr., Espíritu Maligno, Rey Supremo
4) Centurion Negro Jr. & Hijo De Centurion Negro vs Dark Killer & Rayo Tapatío II
5) Demenzía & Ninja Jr. vs Bengalí & Okumura

source: http://luchamaniamonterrey.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/01/WhatsApp-Image-2017-01-13-at-10.33.06-AM.jpeg

(luchamaniamonterrey.com)

ERLL (SUN) 01/22/2017 Terraza Elma, Apodaca, Nuevo León [LuchaMania Monterrey]
1) Aladino & Black Kaito b Dr. Monster & El Rudo
2) Azrael, Memo Valles, Muerte Xtrema b Furia Azteca, Gato Fantasma, Metal
3) Cadáver De Ultratumba, Espectro Jr., Hijo Del Espectro Jr. b Hijo De Centurion Negro, Karonte, Mongol Chino
4) Rey Demonio Jr. b Trauma I, Hijo del Solar, Kato Kung Lee Jr.
5) Solar I b Caifan III
6) Alberto Dos Rios b Negro Navarro
Alberto got the surprise win, then surprisingly announced his retirement for personal reasons.
7) Galactar b Aero Boy, Séptimo Dragón

source: https://farm1.staticflickr.com/508/31885334590_916810541e_b.jpg

(farm1.staticflickr.com)

indy (SUN) 01/15/2017 Terraza Elma, Apodaca, Nuevo León
1) Dark Dragón vs Jr.
2) Aeropower & Baby Maravilla vs Dr. Kane & Dr. Monster
3) Army Boy & Army King vs Black Rider & Hell Raider
4) Punk Clown & Razta Clown vs Coco Adicto I & Coco Adicto II
5) Maravilla Azteca Jr. & Siervo Dorado vs Black Metal & Poseidón Negro
6) Alfa 3000, Alfa Azteca, Ángel del Silencio vs Azrael, Última Sombra, Virtud Azteca

2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008

last updated: 2018-06-11 18:33

Return to Index